Stand: 21.10.2019 09:51:41

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Kozuch - LudwigHamburger SV2.140
2Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.040
3Ittlinger - LaboureurVCO Berlin - MTV Stuttgart1.830
4Behrens - TillmannOSC Baden-Württemberg - Team 48 Hildesheim1.615
5Bieneck - SchneiderHamburger SV1.610
6Gernert - KieslingSV Lohhof1.020
7Hoja - HüttermannDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf980
8Klinke - KotzanMTV Stuttgart - VCO Berlin950
8Körtzinger - SchneiderHamburger SV950
10Karnbaum - NiemczykTV Dingolfing948
11Behlen - KrohnBeach me890
12Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe820
13Overländer - OverländerTV Voerde670
14Hoffmann - SchulzTGM Gonsenheim529
15Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me516
16Bieneck - StautzBBSC Berlin - SC Potsdam502
17Krebs - WelschHamburger SV - TV Rottenburg436
18Ottens - ZiemerHamburger SV395
19Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam357
20Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher334
21Klein-Hitpaß - MüllerDJK TusA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf324
22Munkwitz - RoskoHauptstadt Beacher301
23Peter - SperlNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg284
24Apel - KelmRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Beachsport e.V.270
25Christ - GrüneVC Wiesbaden - MTV 48 Hildesheim260
26Fröhlich - ScottSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - MTV 48 Hildesheim250
27Kolokotronis - ReichVTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen - Dshs Snowtrex Köln229
28Schmitt - SchürholzDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.209
29ArnholdtDJK Schwäbisch Gmünd183
30Hassenstein - KunstVCO Hamburg - Vareler TB179
31Bluhm - WaltherVCO Berlin - RPB Berlin152
32EggertTSV Herrsching145
33Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.111
34Heynck - Paß-k.a.-104
35BartholomeVCO Berlin103
35Peter - Sieber-k.a.-103
37Standhardinger - Standhardinger-k.a.-99
37Zass-k.a.-99
39ZautysSV Winnenden Krutzkamboo91
40NimzSV Schulzendorf88
41Preußer - Van den BerghenDSHS Snowtrex Köln - 85
42SchiederSV Lohhof84
43Rapacz-Matras - SzychowskaSV Karlsruhe- Beiertheim - SV Karlsruhe - Beiertheim77
44BrzostekPOL75
44Gromadowska - KociolekPOL75
46Seeber - WeilandTV Altdorf74
47Hahn-k.a.-72
48WenzelVC Wiesbaden71
49Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV70
50Finke - Scherber-k.a.-68
51Barthel - KömmlingDresdner SC 1898 e.V. - Dresdner SC64
51Colditz - Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg64
53Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden63
54Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim62
55Harbring - SchmitzBW-Dingden - BW Dingden60
56Hoffmann - StegerVV Grimma - 59
57Mählmann - RaheVCO - 58
58Daser - WilkeSV Braunsbedra - BeachL57
58Stenchly - WuchererTSV Bayer Leverkusen - FC Junkersdorf Köln57
60HenrySV Lohhof56
60LeinerSV Lohhof56
62Flessa - Glief-k.a.-55
63Bura-k.a.-54
63Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle54
63Schilf - Zeller-k.a.-54
63SchrieverhoffDSHS Snowtrex Köln54
67Richter-k.a.-52
68BurbullaVTHC Frechen50
68Gallay - PereyraARG50
70SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim49
71Grell-ohne-48
71Pfaff-ohne-48
71Schemel - Stöckmann-ohne- - 48
71Weiand-k.a.-48
75Kuhrig-ohne-46
75Majer-ohne-46
77Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen44
78Brumm - Schwarz - -ohne-43
79Gilbert-k.a.-40
79Neef-ohne-40
81Bode-ohne-39
81Schräder-k.a.-39
83Gramatke-k.a.-38
84Kretzmer-k.a.-36
85Meyer - Wickler-k.a.-35
85Sarac-k.a.-35
87Blesch - Späth-k.a.-34
87Torliene-ohne-34
89LembergerSV Ka-Beiertheim32
89Namneck - Namneck-k.a.-32
91Naffin - Wulf-k.a.-31
92Ecker-k.a.-30
92Frankenberger - ZiganVCO Berlin - 30
94CesarTB Bad Krozingen29
94Koszowski-k.a.-29
96Dittelbach - Kerger-k.a.-28
96Halwas-k.a.-28
96Liebmann - Steuerwald-k.a.-28
96NiemeyerHSV e.V.28
100Gantner-ohne-27
101Preuß - Schmid-ohne-26
102Bauer-k.a.-25
102DörschugDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.25
104Basan-k.a.-24
104Freudenhammer - Sallie-k.a.-24
104ManBeachclub200024
104NicolausSV Schwarz-Weiß München24
104StegelmannHSV e.V.24
109DossBeachclub 2000 e.V.22
109Gleich - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling22
109PiestSWE Volley-Team e.V22
109Roedl-ohne-22
109WeißTurnerbund Weiden Volleyball22
109Willert-k.a.-22
109WinklerRegenstauf22
116Begall - HarreBeachclub2000 - 21
116GatzscheTV Altdorf21
118Dammaß-k.a.-20
118HojaDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.20
118Rübensam-k.a.-20
121Bleyl-ohne-19
121Kuhr-k.a.-19
121Schmidtchen-ohne-19
121SchulzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen19
121Vilabrille Paz-ohne-19
121Wenzel-ohne-19
127Christ - SunkeTG Bad Soden - 18
127Dickau - Ernst-k.a.-18
127Dickau - FuchsVT-Hamburg - Eimsbüttler Turnverein18
127Hesse - KruseKieler TV18
127Kontowski-k.a.-18
127Südmersen-k.a.-18
127WendlingSsc Bad Vilbel18
127WieczorekVV Humann Essen18
135Ebner - Nock-k.a.-17
135Fromm - Weiß - Hauptstadt Beacher17
135GraffertDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll17
135HilleSV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.17
135Mandry-k.a.-17
135Mayr-k.a.-17
135Naumann - Neumann-k.a.-17
135PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.17
143Barghan-k.a.-16
143Barke-k.a.-16
143BarkeVoR Paderborn16
143Dietz-k.a.-16
143Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch-k.a.-16
143Kopf - Müller-k.a.-16
143Marrala-k.a.-16
143SchneidlerEimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.16
143ScholzDresdner SC 189816
143Schubert-ohne-16
153Brandt-ohne-15
153Heilrath-ohne-15
153Kopp-k.a.-15
153Müller-k.a.-15
153Reckleben-k.a.-15
153TefsTV Eiche Horn15
159GeistlingerVC Bitterfeld Wolfen14
159Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen14
159Hammes - Hammes-k.a.-14
159LiebDresdner SC 1898e.V.14
159MergenthalerTG Bad Soden14
159Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV14
159SchumannSC Alstertal Langenhorn14
159ThomallaDJK Augsburg Hochzoll14
167Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt13
167Braun-ohne-13
167Bura-k.a.-13
167Neumann-k.a.-13
167Nugmanowa - Wurzinger - Hauptstadt Beacher13
167Preißler-k.a.-13
167Stather-ohne-13
167Tuncay-ohne-13
175Artacho del Solar - NgauamoAUS12
175BellAUS12
175Cesar-k.a.-12
175Deepen - RathkampEimsbütteler TV - 12
175Henke - KohnVFB ULM - VfB Ulm12
175Hollaus-ohne-12
175HänleMTV Stuttgart12
175Kettenbach - MirtlTSV Sonthofen - 12
175Kleiner-ohne-12
175Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim12
175RossekSC Potsdam12
175Schieder-k.a.-12
175Suhr-k.a.-12
188Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden - SV BW Dingden11
188Bock-k.a.-11
188Dietze-ohne-11
188Haustein-ohne-11
188Heidelberger-k.a.-11
188Lubrich-ohne-11
188Naglova-ohne-11
188Starck - Stein - -ohne-11
188Werner - WernerUSC Magdeburg - SC Potsdam11
188Zaschke-k.a.-11
198Brandstetter - KrippahlSV Lohhof - FTSV Straubing10
198Cidlikova-ohne-10
198Doranth - Rosenow-k.a.-10
198Eixenberger - Hinrichsen-ohne- - Grün Weiß Eimsbüttel10
198Fried-ohne-10
198Gruhn - HaasSpiel- und Turnverein Hünxe 1912 e.V.10
198Kastner-k.a.-10
198KurtzeSC Neubrandenburg10
198Loritz-k.a.-10
198MeixnerSSV Chemnitz10
198Osterburg-ohne-10
198Schilling - SchreyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg10
210Baker - Venghaus1. VC Minden - ASV Senden9
210Bluhm - Meinhardt-k.a.-9
210Decker-ohne-9
210MeyerUSV Halle9
210PavekSSV Chemnitz9
210Rotzoll-k.a.-9
210SchneemannVC Olympia Berlin9
210SchwarzSCU Lüdinghausen9
210Wilhelm-ohne-9
219Barner - MüllerRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin8
219Bentrup - Hellmich-k.a.-8
219Engel - Maier-k.a.-8
219Felser - Klemperer - MTV 48 Hildesheim8
219Fiedler-ohne-8
219FinteisTSG 1873 Eislingen8
219FreytagSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.8
219Hadzic-ohne-8
219Heidepriem-ohne-8
219Hinrichsen-k.a.-8
219Hinrichsen-k.a.-8
219Judaschke-ohne-8
219Koch - MüllerMVC8
219Leucht-ohne-8
219Schmidt-k.a.-8
219Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.8
219Schreiner-ohne-8
219SelivanovSC Langenhagen8
219Smeikal-Möller-ohne-8
219Trull-ohne-8
219Wagner-k.a.-8
219Zscherper-k.a.-8
241Baumgartner - Graeb-k.a.-7
241BeutelSC Potsdam7
241Brunner-k.a.-7
241DrathMTV Rosenheim7
241Elze-k.a.-7
241Hempel-k.a.-7
241Nestler - StrubbeDSC7
241Paulick-k.a.-7
241SambaleTUS Holzkirchen7
241Westphal-k.a.-7
251AdlerBeachsport e.V.6
251Arnold - RadüggeSC Potsdam6
251Bauer-k.a.-6
251Beigel-k.a.-6
251Brem - Göbel-k.a.-6
251Dreblow - Dreblow-ohne-6
251Drewer-ohne-6
251Jahnke-k.a.-6
251Kadlec-k.a.-6
251Kehle-ohne-6
251Knauf-ohne-6
251Kühn-k.a.-6
251Luther-k.a.-6
251Marschall-k.a.-6
251Noack-ohne-6
251Rudolf-k.a.-6
251Scarff-ohne-6
251Schaffrath - Wex-k.a.-6
251Schulze-ohne-6
251Senkale-ohne-6
251Stephan-ohne-6
251VogtBBSC6
251Weidl - Wutzler-k.a.-6
251Wienkämper-ohne-6
275Bauer-ohne-5
275BelaschkPfeffersport5
275BradschetlTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
275Briel - HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
275Brüggemann-k.a.-5
275Fischer-ohne-5
275Gey-ohne-5
275HarbrechtVCO Berlin5
275Haselsteiner-ohne-5
275HasenfußSV Karlsruhe Beiertheim5
275Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck5
275KorkmazVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen5
275Kremer-ohne-5
275Lagemann-k.a.-5
275Maron-k.a.-5
275Oemus-k.a.-5
275Prestel-ohne-5
275RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
275Schlemeyer-ohne-5
275SchnittgerSV Warnemünde5
275SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar5
275Schürmann-ohne-5
275Stein-k.a.-5
275Wermke-ohne-5
275Winkler-ohne-5
275Wottke-k.a.-5
301Arnold-ohne-4
301Braune-ohne-4
301Bünemann-ohne-4
301Cukseeva-k.a.-4
301Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. - BBSC4
301Ebersbach-ohne-4
301Elsenhans - Kuhn-k.a.-4
301Fretzschner-ohne-4
301HeinrichL.O. Volleys e.V.4
301Hippe-k.a.-4
301KetzerL.O. Volleys e.V.4
301Kohlmeyer-ohne-4
301KresseSG Electronic Erfurt4
301Köhnen-ohne-4
301Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.4
301Loop-k.a.-4
301Lotz - Rusnak-k.a.-4
301MarundeSC Alstertal-Langenhorn4
301Minks-k.a.-4
301Onkes-ohne-4
301Ritt-k.a.-4
301Rollfing-k.a.-4
301SaltuklarVC Offenburg4
301Schneider-ohne-4
301Schneider-ohne-4
301SchneidereitSC Alstertal-Langenhorn4
301SchumannBeachsport e.V.4
301Schupritt - SeibVfR Umkirch - TB Bad Krozingen4
329ArnoldSC Potsdam3
329Auer - KeferloherSV Lohhof3
329Barth - Weissgerber-k.a.-3
329Benthien-ohne-3
329BöhmTV Planegg-Krailling3
329Christin-k.a.-3
329Czoly-ohne-3
329Ewald-ohne-3
329Fischer-ohne-3
329GengenbachMTV Köln 18503
329GravermannRC Borken-Hoxfeld3
329GünterTV Murrhardt3
329Hochwind - Lieb-k.a.-3
329Kittmann-k.a.-3
329Klaffs-ohne-3
329KochVCO3
329Krause-k.a.-3
329Krebs-ohne-3
329KurtzeSC Neubrandenburg3
329Lath-ohne-3
329Mainz-ohne-3
329Petri-k.a.-3
329ScheweBVV e.V.3
329Seibt-k.a.-3
329Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC3
329StichlmairTV Planegg-Krailling3
329Wurl-k.a.-3
356Barber-ohne-2
356Behrens - Jenßen-k.a.-2
356Bock-ohne-2
356Brackmann - Horlohe-k.a.-2
356Braun-k.a.-2
356Breidenbach-ohne-2
356Büttner-k.a.-2
356Daßler - Riehm-ohne-2
356Dieke-ohne-2
356Dinnies-ohne-2
356Ertner - OverbeckSV Burlo - TuB Bocholt2
356Freudenberg - Riedel-ohne- - 2
356Gartemann-ohne-2
356Graßhoff-ohne-2
356Grzybek-ohne-2
356Hall-ohne-2
356HeineSC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2
356Heinrichsen-k.a.-2
356Helbing-ohne-2
356Heldner - Kallaus-ohne- - 2
356Horlohe-k.a.-2
356Horrmann-k.a.-2
356JareckiSC Potsdam e.V.2
356Jäckle-ohne-2
356Kimpinsky-k.a.-2
356Klamke-ohne-2
356KleinETV2
356Koppernock-k.a.-2
356Kosak-ohne-2
356Kotthoff-k.a.-2
356Kulik-k.a.-2
356Kunth-k.a.-2
356Kühn-ohne-2
356Lambertz - Maasewerd-k.a.-2
356Laschewski-ohne-2
356Meixner-ohne-2
356Mülling-ohne-2
356Polenz-k.a.-2
356Rüdingloh-ohne-2
356Scharf-ohne-2
356Schirmer-ohne-2
356Schnürer-k.a.-2
356Schröder-k.a.-2
356Schwarzlose - ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel2
356Tenbusch-ohne-2
356Thiessenhusenactive beach e.V.2
356Thuernagel-k.a.-2
356Tillner-ohne-2
356TreudeOldenburger TB2
356Veh-k.a.-2
356Weidauer-ohne-2
356Weißflog - Weng-ohne- - 2
356Werner-ohne-2
356bi rk-ohne-2
410Adelhardt-ohne-1
410BakerVCO Münster1
410BaumgartDresdner SC1
410Beck-k.a.-1
410Brenke - Friedrich-k.a.-1
410BritzEldenabeach e.V.1
410Bunkowski-ohne-1
410Böckel-ohne-1
410Bönighausen-ohne-1
410Culav - Hoppe-k.a.-1
410Dieckmann-k.a.-1
410DietrichSG Langenfeld1
410Ebner - Hainzlschmid-k.a.-1
410Glaser-k.a.-1
410GretzschelDresdner SC1
410Günther-k.a.-1
410Heynck-k.a.-1
410Hoffmann-k.a.-1
410Hones-k.a.-1
410John-k.a.-1
410Kalich - Völz-ohne-1
410Kaplick-ohne-1
410Kauschusbeachsport e.V.1
410Kruska-ohne-1
410Kühn-ohne-1
410Lehmann-ohne-1
410Leymann-k.a.-1
410Liebscher - Nelleßen-k.a.-1
410Mathys-ohne-1
410NahrstedtSG Langenfeld1
410NestlerEintracht Frankfurt1
410Palenczat - WalterTuS Heiligenstein - 1
410Pezer-ohne-1
410Pfeiffer-k.a.-1
410Pilz-k.a.-1
410Raps-ohne-1
410Reiterova-ohne-1
410Schilling-ohne-1
410Schulz-ohne-1
410Schulz-ohne-1
410Schwarz-ohne-1
410StaußSWE Volleyteam Erfurt1
410StiefkenBeachsport e.V.1
410StöckmannDresdener SC 18981
410TiegelTSV Sonthofen1
410VogtBBSC1
410Woidschützke-ohne-1
410Zorn-k.a.-1