Stand: 15.07.2019 11:45:13

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.930
2Ittlinger - LaboureurOSC Baden-Württemberg e.V. - MTV Stuttgart1.835
3Bieneck - SchneiderHSV1.740
4Behrens - TillmannOSC Baden-Württemberg - Team 48 Hildesheim1.665
5Kozuch - LudwigDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf - HSV1.290
6Gernert - KieslingSV Lohhof1.145
7Körtzinger - SchneiderHamburger SV1.081
8Karnbaum - NiemczykTV Dingolfing950
9Behlen - KrohnBeach me930
10Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe850
10Hoja - HüttermannDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf850
12Klinke - KotzanMTV Stuttgart - VCO Berlin660
13Overländer - OverländerTV Voerde615
14Hoffmann - SchulzTGM Gonsenheim506
14Krebs - WelschHamburger SV - TV Rottenburg506
16Bieneck - StautzBBSC Berlin - SC Potsdam502
17MersmannUSC Münster460
18Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me434
19Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher374
20Fröhlich - ScottSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - MTV 48 Hildesheim370
21Ottens - ZiemerHamburger SV357
22Glenzke 341
23Gallay - PereyraARG330
24Peter - SperlNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg300
25Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam287
26ZautysSV Winnenden Krutzkamboo271
27ArnholdtDJK Schwäbisch Gmünd250
28Munkwitz - RoskoHauptstadt Beacher248
29Christ - GrüneVC Wiesbaden - MTV 48 Hildesheim245
30Kolokotronis - ReichVTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen - Dshs Snowtrex Köln244
31Klein-Hitpaß - MüllerDJK TusA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.238
32Seeber - WeilandTV Altdorf232
33Apel - KelmRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Beachsport e.V.218
34WalkenhorstHSV205
35EggertTSV Herrsching167
35Schmitt - SchürholzDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.167
37Hassenstein - KunstVCO Hamburg - Vareler TB140
38Bluhm - WaltherVCO Berlin - RPB Berlin136
39Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.117
40Peter - Sieber 94
41BartholomeVC Olympia88
42Harbring - SchmitzBW-Dingden - BW Dingden84
43Standhardinger - Standhardinger 75
43Zass 75
45Daser - WilkeSV Braunsbedra - BeachL72
46Mählmann - RaheVCO - 71
47Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV70
48Hoffmann - StegerVV Grimma - 68
49Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden67
50Heynck - Paß 66
51Colditz - Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg65
51Stenchly - WuchererTSV Bayer Leverkusen - FC Junkersdorf Köln65
51WenzelVC Wiesbaden65
54Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen64
55Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle62
56NimzSV Schulzendorf60
56Rapacz-Matras - SzychowskaSV Karlsruhe- Beiertheim - SV Karlsruhe - Beiertheim60
58SchiederSV Lohhof59
59Hahn 58
60Finke - Scherber 57
61Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim50
61Preußer - Van den BerghenDSHS Snowtrex Köln - 50
63HenrySV Lohhof48
63Kuhrig-ohne-48
63LeinerSV Lohhof48
63Pfaff-ohne-48
63Schemel - Stöckmann-ohne- - 48
68NestlerEintracht Frankfurt47
69SchrieverhoffDSHS Snowtrex Köln46
70Torliene-ohne-44
71Brumm - Schwarz - -ohne-43
72Burbulla-ohne-41
73Dörschug - HojaDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.40
73Gilbert 40
73Liebmann - Steuerwald 40
73Neef-ohne-40
73SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim40
78Gramatke 38
78Majer-ohne-38
78Schilf - Zeller 38
81Kretzmer 36
82Sarac 35
83Blesch - Späth 34
83Grell-ohne-34
83ManBeachclub200034
86Flessa - Glief 33
87Halwas 32
87Kauschusbeachsport e.V.32
87LembergerSV Ka-Beiertheim32
87Namneck - Namneck 32
87NicolausSV Schwarz-Weiß München32
92Bode-ohne-31
92Naffin - Wulf 31
94Ecker 30
94Freudenhammer - Sallie 30
94Fromm - Weiß - Hauptstadt Beacher30
97CesarTB Bad Krozingen29
97Frankenberger - ZiganVCO Berlin - 29
97Koszowski 29
97Schräder 29
101Richter 28
101Weiand 28
103Dittelbach - Kerger 27
104Bauer 26
105Hesse - KruseKieler TV24
105SchulzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen24
107Bura 23
107WieczorekVV Humann Essen23
109Dammaß 22
109Gleich - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling22
109NiemeyerHSV e.V.22
109Roedl-ohne-22
109Willert 22
114Eixenberger - Hinrichsen-ohne- - Grün Weiß Eimsbüttel20
114GatzscheTV Altdorf20
114Preuß - Schmid-ohne-20
117Dickau - Ernst 18
117Dickau - FuchsVT-Hamburg - Eimsbüttler Turnverein18
117DossBeachclub 2000 e.V.18
117Kontowski 18
117Meyer - Wickler 18
117ScholzDresdner SC 189818
117StegelmannHSV e.V.18
117Südmersen 18
125Barthel - WeitzelDresdner SC 1898 e.V. - Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V.17
125Begall - HarreBeachclub2000 - 17
125Ceschia 17
125Christ - SunkeTG Bad Soden - 17
125Ebner - Nock 17
125Gantner-ohne-17
125GraffertDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll17
125Mandry 17
125Mayr 17
125WendlingSsc Bad Vilbel17
135Barke 16
135BarkeVoR Paderborn16
135Basan 16
135HilleSV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.16
135Kuhr 16
135Marrala 16
141KömmlingDresdner SC15
141LiebDresdner SC 1898e.V.15
141Müller 15
141SchneidlerEimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.15
145Gäbler - Hemmann 14
145Kleiner-ohne-14
145Loritz 14
145MergenthalerTG Bad Soden14
145Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV14
145ThomallaDJK Augsburg Hochzoll14
145WeißTurnerbund Weiden Volleyball14
145WinklerRegenstauf14
153Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt13
153Braun-ohne-13
153GeistlingerUSV Halle13
153Hammes - Hammes 13
153Neumann 13
153Tuncay-ohne-13
159Artacho del Solar - NgauamoAUS12
159BellAUS12
159Brandt-ohne-12
159Cesar 12
159Hollaus-ohne-12
159Kettenbach - MirtlTSV Sonthofen - 12
159Kühn 12
159PiestSWE Volley-Team e.V12
159Preißler 12
159Schieder 12
159SchumannSC Alstertal Langenhorn12
170Bock 11
170Dietz 11
170Heidelberger 11
170Naglova-ohne-11
170Naumann - Neumann 11
170Reckleben 11
170Schmidtchen-ohne-11
170Suhr 11
170TefsTV Eiche Horn11
170Vilabrille Paz-ohne-11
170Werner - WernerSV Pädagogik Schönebeck. - SC Potsdam11
170Zaschke 11
182Brandstetter - KrippahlSV Lohhof - FTSV Straubing10
182Cidlikova-ohne-10
182Doranth - Rosenow 10
182Gruhn - HaasSpiel- und Turnverein Hünxe 1912 e.V.10
182Kopf - Müller 10
182Nugmanowa - Wurzinger - Hauptstadt Beacher10
182RossekSC Potsdam10
182Shepard-ohne-10
182Starck - Stein - -ohne-10
182Zscherper 10
192Decker-ohne-9
192Elze 9
192Kastner 9
192KurtzeSC Neubrandenburg9
192Luther 9
192MeixnerSSV Chemnitz9
192PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.9
192Rotzoll 9
192SchwarzSCU Lüdinghausen9
201Barghan 8
201Engel - Maier 8
201Felser - Klemperer - MTV 48 Hildesheim8
201Fiedler-ohne-8
201Haustein-ohne-8
201Heidepriem-ohne-8
201Hinrichsen 8
201Hinrichsen 8
201Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch 8
201Lubrich-ohne-8
201MeyerUSV Halle8
201Osterburg-ohne-8
201PavekSSV Chemnitz8
201Schilling - SchreyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg8
201Schmidt 8
201Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.8
201Schreiner-ohne-8
201SelivanovSC Langenhagen8
201Smeikal-Möller-ohne-8
201Trull-ohne-8
201Wagner 8
222Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden - SV BW Dingden7
222Cukseeva 7
222Knauf-ohne-7
222Kopp 7
222LüdtkeSG Erfurt electronic7
222MarundeSC Alstertal-Langenhorn7
222Paulick 7
222Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim7
222Schaffrath - Wex 7
222SchneidereitSC Alstertal-Langenhorn7
222Westphal 7
233AdlerBeachsport e.V.6
233Antrack - Poschmann 6
233Baker - Venghaus1. VC Minden - ASV Senden6
233Bauer 6
233Bleyl-ohne-6
233Brem - Göbel 6
233Drewer-ohne-6
233Henke - KohnVFB ULM - VfB Ulm6
233Judaschke-ohne-6
233Kadlec 6
233Kehle-ohne-6
233KorkmazVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen6
233Lagemann 6
233Leucht-ohne-6
233MohrKieler TV6
233Ritt 6
233Scarff-ohne-6
233SchneemannVC Olympia Berlin6
233Senkale-ohne-6
233Weidl - Wutzler 6
233Wenzel-ohne-6
233Wienkämper-ohne-6
255Bauer-ohne-5
255Baumgartner - Graeb 5
255BradschetlTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
255Briel - HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
255Brunner 5
255Bura 5
255Fischer-ohne-5
255FreytagSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.5
255Gey-ohne-5
255GünterTV Murrhardt5
255HarbrechtVCO Berlin5
255Haselsteiner-ohne-5
255Jahnke 5
255Karstädt 5
255Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck5
255Maas 5
255Maron 5
255Nestler - StrubbeDSC5
255Oemus 5
255Prestel-ohne-5
255RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
255Schlemeyer-ohne-5
255SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar5
255Schürmann-ohne-5
255Stein 5
255VogtBBSC5
255Wermke-ohne-5
255Wottke 5
283Arnold-ohne-4
283BütheTSV Speyer4
283Dammer - LukesSV Mauerstetten4
283Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. - BBSC4
283DrathMTV Rosenheim4
283Filippo-ohne-4
283Fretzschner-ohne-4
283Freudenberg - Riedel-ohne- - 4
283Hadamczik 4
283Hempel 4
283Kohlmeyer-ohne-4
283Krause 4
283KresseSG Electronic Erfurt4
283Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.4
283Minks 4
283Mongelos-ohne-4
283Rudolf 4
283SambaleTUS Holzkirchen4
283ScheweBVV e.V.4
283Schneider-ohne-4
283Schupritt - SeibVfR Umkirch - TB Bad Krozingen4
304ArnoldSC Potsdam3
304Auer - KeferloherSV Lohhof3
304Beigel 3
304Berger - Seiwert 3
304BöhmTV Planegg-Krailling3
304Christin 3
304Dietze-ohne-3
304Eichmann 3
304GengenbachMTV Köln 18503
304GravermannRC Borken-Hoxfeld3
304Hochwind - Lieb 3
304Hösch-ohne-3
304Kalich - Völz-ohne-3
304Kittmann 3
304Klaffs-ohne-3
304KochVCO3
304Kremer-ohne-3
304Kulik 3
304KurtzeSC Neubrandenburg3
304Loop 3
304Mainz-ohne-3
304Onkes-ohne-3
304Radzuweit-ohne-3
304Reiterova-ohne-3
304Schuh-ohne-3
304Seibt 3
304Stather-ohne-3
304StichlmairTV Planegg-Krailling3
304Winkler-ohne-3
304Wurl 3
334Arnold - RadüggeSC Potsdam2
334Barber-ohne-2
334Behrens - Jenßen 2
334BelaschkPfeffersport2
334Bock-ohne-2
334Brackmann - Horlohe 2
334Braun 2
334Braune-ohne-2
334Breidenbach-ohne-2
334Bremer-ohne-2
334Brüggemann 2
334Büttner 2
334Crüger 2
334Dinnies-ohne-2
334Dorner - Durzova 2
334Ertner - OverbeckSV Burlo - TuB Bocholt2
334Graßhoff-ohne-2
334Gregorc-ohne-2
334Grzybek-ohne-2
334Hadzic-ohne-2
334Hall-ohne-2
334HeineSC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2
334Heinrichsen 2
334Helbing-ohne-2
334Heldner - Kallaus-ohne- - 2
334Horlohe 2
334Horrmann 2
334Jäckle-ohne-2
334Kimpinsky 2
334Klamke-ohne-2
334KleinETV2
334Koppernock 2
334Kosak-ohne-2
334Kotthoff 2
334Kühn-ohne-2
334Lambertz - Maasewerd 2
334Lotz - Rusnak 2
334Meixner-ohne-2
334Mülling-ohne-2
334Polenz 2
334Scharf-ohne-2
334Schirmer-ohne-2
334SchnittgerSV Warnemünde2
334Schnürer 2
334SchumannBeachsport e.V.2
334Tenbusch-ohne-2
334Thiessenhusen 2
334Veh 2
334Weidauer-ohne-2
334Weißflog - Weng-ohne- - 2
334Welsch-ohne-2
334Werner-ohne-2
386AdamVT Hamburg1
386BakerVCO Münster1
386Bando-ohne-1
386BeutelSC Potsdam1
386Brenke - Friedrich 1
386Bunkowski-ohne-1
386Böckel-ohne-1
386Culav - Hoppe 1
386Dieckmann 1
386DietrichSG Langenfeld1
386Ebner - Hainzlschmid 1
386Ewald-ohne-1
386GennerichPfeffersport e.V.1
386Glaser 1
386Günther 1
386Heynck 1
386Hippe 1
386Hoffmann 1
386Hones 1
386John 1
386Kaplick-ohne-1
386KordsSV Warnemünde1
386Kruska-ohne-1
386Kühn-ohne-1
386Leymann 1
386Liebrich-ohne-1
386Liebscher - Nelleßen 1
386Mathys-ohne-1
386Müller-ohne-1
386NahrstedtSG Langenfeld1
386Palenczat - WalterTuS Heiligenstein - 1
386Pilz 1
386Rahm-ohne-1
386Raps-ohne-1
386Riederer-ohne-1
386Schilling-ohne-1
386Schulz-ohne-1
386Schulz-ohne-1
386Schwarz-ohne-1
386Schwarz-ohne-1
386Stiefken-ohne-1
386Taschik 1
386TiegelTSV Sonthofen1
386Tilmann 1
386VogtBBSC1
386Wilhelm-ohne-1
386Woidschützke-ohne-1
386Zorn 1