Stand: 10.12.2018 11:02:18

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Laboureur - SudeMTV Stuttgart - VfB Friedrichshafen2.305
2Bieneck - SchneiderHSV2.050
3Borger - KozuchDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.730
4Behrens - IttlingerOSC Baden-Württemberg e.V. - OSC Baden-Württemberg e.V.1.682
5Mersmann - TillmannUSC Münster1.535
6Behlen - SchneiderSV Lohhof1.317
7Gernert - KieslingTSG Kraftwerk Boxberg Weißwasser - ASV Dachau940
8Karnbaum - NiemczykTSV Sonthofen910
9Körtzinger - WalkenhorstHSV781
10Krebs - KrohnHSV - 1. VC Stralsund615
11Schumacher 596
12Hoja - HüttermannDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf570
13Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe560
13Overländer - OverländerTV Gladbeck560
15Fröhlich - ScottSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - MTV 48 Hildesheim470
16Klinke - KotzanMTV Stuttgart - VC Olympia Berlin465
17Arnholdt - WelschTV Rottenburg442
18Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me e.V.404
19Bieneck - StautzBBSC Berlin - SC Potsdam355
20Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher352
21Eggert - MatthesTSV Herrsching - TSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf342
22Seeber - WeilandTV Altdorf290
23Peter - SperlNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg254
24Hoffmann - SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim245
25Dubovcova - StrbovaSVK240
26Ottens 213
27GallayARG140
27PereyraARG140
29Kauschus - Munkwitzbeachsport e.V. - Hauptstadt Beacher130
30Klein-Hitpaß - MüllerDJK TusA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.108
31Niemeyer - ZiemerHSV e.V.97
32Grüne - KunstMTV 48 Hildesheim - Vareler TB95
33Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen91
34Harbring - SchmitzBW-Dingden - BW Dingden90
35RoskoHauptstadt Beacher89
36Auer - KeferloherSV Lohhof84
37CesarTB Bad Krozingen80
38ReichDSHS Snowtrex Köln78
39Colditz - Scharmacher Rotation Prenzlauer Berg75
40Gleich - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling72
41Bentrup - Hellmich 65
42Kruse - MohrKieler TV64
43WenzelAllianz MTV Stuttgart61
44Mählmann - RaheVCO - 59
45Torliene-ohne-58
46Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden53
47Namneck - Namneck 50
48Standhardinger - Standhardinger 48
48Zass 48
50Henry 42
50Leiner 42
52McNamaraCAN40
52McNamaraCAN40
52Preußer - Van den Berghen 40
55Daser - WilkeSV Braunsbedra - BeachL39
56Flemig - Romberg 38
56Freudenhammer - Sallie 38
58Kettenbach - MirtlTSV Sonthofen - 37
59ChristUsc Münster36
59Rübensam 36
61Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV34
61Kelm - SchröderBeachsport e.V. - 34
61Peter - Sieber 34
61Raß - Wucherer FC Junkersdorf Köln34
65Flessa - Glief 32
65Fromm - Weiß Hauptstadt Beacher32
65Grell-ohne-32
68BartholomeVC Olympia Berlin31
68Rapacz-Matras - SzychowskaSV Karlsruhe- Beiertheim - SV Karlsruhe - Beiertheim31
70BetschartSUI30
70HüberliSUI30
72NicolausSV Schwarz-Weiß München28
72Wigger - Wurl Beach me e.V.28
74Frankenberger - ZiganVCO Berlin - 27
75Ritter - Stenchly FC Junkersdorf Köln26
75Schieder 26
77WaltherRPB Berlin25
78ApelRotation Prenzlauer Berg24
79Deisel - Schwarz SV Lohhof23
79MartinSV Mauerstetten23
79Stein 23
79Wottke 23
83DossBeachclub 2000 e.V.21
83SchiederSV Lohhof21
85BütheTSV Speyer20
85Freiberger-ohne-20
85Klinger-ohne-20
85Nugmanowa - Wurzinger Hauptstadt Beacher20
85Sutor 20
90Deepen - RathkampEimsbütteler TV - 19
90Günter - SchmittTV Murrhardt - MTV Stuttgart19
90LembergerSV Ka-Beiertheim19
90LüdtkeSG Erfurt electronic19
94Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim18
94ManBeachclub200018
96Ceschia 17
96Eixenberger - Hinrichsen-ohne- - Grün Weiß Eimsbüttel17
96Preuß - Schmid-ohne-17
96WieczorekVV Humann Essen17
100Blesch - Späth 16
101Kühn 15
101Sarac 15
103Bura 14
103Loritz 14
103Schreiner-ohne-14
106Felser - Klemperer MTV 48 Hildesheim13
106Kretzmer 13
108Cukseeva 12
108Engelhardt 12
108Onkes-ohne-12
108PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.12
108ScholzDresdner SC 189812
108TschuckVV Humann Essen12
114AdamVT Hamburg11
114Antrack - Poschmann 11
114Brumm - Schwarz -ohne-11
114ThomallaDJK Augsburg Hochzoll11
118Culav - Hoppe 10
118FelchnerDJK Augsburg Hochzoll10
118HähnsenTG Bad Soden10
118Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle10
118PiestSWE Volley-Team e.V10
118Shepard-ohne-10
118Stubbe-ohne-10
118ThomTSV Unterhaching10
118Westenkirchner-ohne-10
127BelaschkPfeffersport9
127Eichmann 9
127Friedrich 9
127GrathwolTB Bad Krozingen9
127HarbrechtVCO Berlin9
132BluhmVCO Berlin8
132Dammer - LukesSV Mauerstetten8
132Elze 8
132Gemmeke 8
132Kuhrig-ohne-8
132MaaseDresdner Sportclub 18988
132MergenthalerTG Bad Soden8
132Moser 8
132Pfaff-ohne-8
132Schemel - Stöckmann-ohne- - 8
132Schmidt-ohne-8
143Berger - Seiwert 7
143Haddick 7
143Hadzic-ohne-7
143Hahn 7
143Hippeli-ohne-7
143KordsSV Warnemünde7
143NimzSV Schulzendorf7
143SchulzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen7
151Begall - HarreBeachclub2000 - 6
151Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt6
151Bock 6
151Brandstetter - KrippahlSV Lohhof - FTSV Straubing6
151Büttner 6
151Crüger 6
151Freudenberg - Riedel-ohne- - 6
151Gey-ohne-6
151Günther 6
151Henke - KohnVFB ULM - VfB Ulm6
151Knauf-ohne-6
151Lamby 6
151Reinhardt 6
151Schaffrath - Wex 6
165Dammaß 5
165Engel - Maier 5
165Hadamczik 5
165Hammes - Hammes 5
165Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch 5
165Karstädt 5
165Maas 5
165Schirmer-ohne-5
173BarkeVoR Paderborn4
173Baur - Friedrich 4
173Dickau - FuchsVT-Hamburg - Eimsbüttler Turnverein4
173ErdmannBBSC4
173Filippo-ohne-4
173Finke - Scherber 4
173Gilardi-ohne-4
173Hall-ohne-4
173Kotthoff 4
173Krahl - KreilDresdner SSV4
173Krecklow 4
173Kuhr 4
173LiebDresdner SC 1898e.V.4
173Liebscher - Nelleßen 4
173Lipatova-ohne-4
173Luther 4
173Lutz-ohne-4
173MarundeEimsbütteler TV4
173Mongelos-ohne-4
173Neef-ohne-4
173Neum 4
173Ruchay 4
173ScheweBVV e.V.4
173Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.4
173SchneidereitSC Alstertal Langenhorn4
173Schnürer 4
173Schumacher-ohne-4
173Weidl - Wutzler 4
173Wilkerling 4
202Bauer 3
202Dieke-ohne-3
202Ebner - Nock 3
202Gilbert 3
202GraffertDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll3
202Gregor 3
202Hones 3
202Hösch-ohne-3
202Kadlec 3
202Kehle-ohne-3
202Koloseus 3
202Kontowski 3
202Mayr 3
202MüllerSV Warnemünde3
202Müller-ohne-3
202Obst - Steyer-Mader 3
202Osterburg-ohne-3
202Radzuweit-ohne-3
202Schuh-ohne-3
202Urbaniec 3
202Wermke-ohne-3
223Arnold - WernerSC Potsdam2
223Bando-ohne-2
223Bichel 2
223Bode-ohne-2
223Braun-ohne-2
223Bremer-ohne-2
223Bura 2
223Bönighausen-ohne-2
223Cesar 2
223Christ - SunkeTG Bad Soden - 2
223Dorner - Durzova 2
223Gregorc-ohne-2
223HassensteinVCO Hamburg2
223Heinold 2
223HilleSV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.2
223Horlohe 2
223Hufendiek-ohne-2
223Jahnke 2
223Kalich - Völz-ohne-2
223Kaplick-ohne-2
223Kerger - Schwarz 2
223Kleiner-ohne-2
223Kudela - Pohl 2
223Leymann 2
223Meixner-ohne-2
223Naffin - Wulf 2
223Neumann 2
223Pavek-ohne-2
223Polter - Stodal 2
223Probst-ohne-2
223Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim2
223Reiterova-ohne-2
223Ritt 2
223Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV2
223SchneidlerEimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.2
223SchnittgerSV Warnemünde2
223Schubert-ohne-2
223Schulz 2
223SchürholzVCO Münster2
223Senkale-ohne-2
223StraubSV Ka-Beiertheim2
223Suhr 2
223Welsch-ohne-2
223WendlingSsc Bad Vilbel2
223WerscheckVC Neuwied 772
223Wurl 2
223Zscherper 2
270AdebergSC Potsdam1
270Ahns - Hackforth 1
270Baier-ohne-1
270Barthel - WeitzelDresdner SC 1898 e.V. - Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V.1
270Basan 1
270Brinkmann-ohne-1
270Bürger 1
270DitzelSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin1
270Dölle-Bierke-ohne-1
270Frage 1
270Fretzschner-ohne-1
270Friedrich 1
270GennerichPfeffersport e.V.1
270Hoffmann 1
270Kopp 1
270KorkmazVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1
270Krause 1
270Kulik 1
270Kögel 1
270KömmlingDresdner SC1
270Lagemann 1
270Liebrich-ohne-1
270Lischke 1
270Lotz - Rusnak 1
270LukerVfL Lintorf1
270MorgenrothVCO1
270MörkeEimsbüttler TV1
270Naglova-ohne-1
270Ockert-ohne-1
270Oemus 1
270Preißler 1
270Rahm-ohne-1
270Riederer-ohne-1
270Rudolf 1
270RustSCALA1
270Scheuvens 1
270Schilling - SchreyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg1
270Schräder 1
270Schulz-ohne-1
270Schwarz-ohne-1
270Schöttler-ohne-1
270SkinnerVCO1
270Südmersen 1
270Taschik 1
270TefsSC Potsdam1
270Thiam-ohne-1
270Tilmann 1
270Welsch-ohne-1
270Zaschke 1