Court | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 06 | 07 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 31 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
07.09.2019 10:00 | | Ü43 - 1 | Faß - Henkel | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| | | Ü43 - 7 | Albert - Eckardt | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| | Ü43 - 13 | Bäker - Strohmeier | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 1 | Alings - Lemke | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü43 - 19 | El Berins - Kleemann | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 7 | Koch - Müller | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 13 | Kühn - Ladewig | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 19 | Barzik - Brockmann | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| | Ü49 - 1 | Gerlach - Hoppe | vs | Engbers - Schrader | 2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:11) |
| Ü49 - 7 | Lukas - Paßmann | vs | Hildebrandt - Kössler | 2:0 (15:11, 15:10) |
| Ü49 - 13 | Frantzen - Rollersbroich | vs | Herrmann - Liemersdorf | 1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 13:15) |
| Ü49 - 19 | Groß - Kowalczyk | vs | Offermann - Rebnau | 2:0 (15:5, 15:8) |
| | | Ü31 - 1 | Kelm - Schmidt-Ott | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü31 - 7 | Koschorreck - Wortmann | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü31 - 13 | Dorner - Durzova | vs | Neigenfind - Schampel | 2:0 (15:7, 15:11) |
| Ü31 - 19 | Höppner - Weiß | vs | Belaschk - Stiefken | 2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 15:5) |
|
07.09.2019 10:40 | | Ü43 - 2 | Frie - Rohde | vs | Gödde - Sachs | 0:2 (9:21, 6:21) |
| | | Ü43 - 8 | Kleinert - Kolitsch | vs | Weyer - Willemsen | 0:2 (13:21, 10:21) |
| | Ü43 - 14 | Butt - Schleiff | vs | Kühne - Speidel | 2:0 (21:9, 21:7) |
| Ü37 - 2 | Renou - Telle | vs | Arnold - Lange | 0:2 (18:21, 15:21) |
| Ü43 - 20 | Dornieden - Winnacker | vs | Heuschmid - Kallenbach | 2:0 (21:15, 21:13) |
| Ü37 - 8 | Krause - Liefke | vs | Hausdorf - Heinrich | 2:0 (21:13, 21:13) |
| Ü37 - 14 | Dechow - Kiss | vs | Gottschling - Holz | 1:2 (21:11, 16:21, 13:15) |
| Ü37 - 20 | Zieber - Zürner | vs | Pool Setzliste 3 | Freilos A |
| | Ü49 - 2 | Jipp - Menon | vs | Heissel - Wiese | 1:2 (15:12, 5:15, 7:15) |
| Ü49 - 8 | Niggemann - Windecker | vs | Krachten - von Wangenheim | 0:2 (11:15, 7:15) |
| Ü49 - 14 | Herzog - Kirschfink | vs | Flott - Wildhirt | 2:0 (15:3, 15:3) |
| Ü49 - 20 | Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra | vs | Bildstein - Emanuel | 2:0 (15:4, 15:6) |
| | | Ü31 - 2 | Bubelt - Rische | vs | Oberland - Ruhlig | 2:0 (21:11, 21:18) |
| Ü31 - 8 | Gäbler - Hemmann | vs | Rupprecht - Semrau | 2:0 (21:17, 21:14) |
| Ü31 - 14 | Koch - Schneemann | vs | Ssuschke-Voigt - Zautys | 0:2 (5:15, 9:15) |
| Ü31 - 20 | Dietrich - Nahrstedt | vs | Oberrender - Thomalla | 0:2 (10:15, 11:15) |
|
07.09.2019 11:20 | | Ü43 - 3 | Frie - Rohde | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| | | Ü43 - 9 | Kleinert - Kolitsch | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| | Ü43 - 15 | Butt - Schleiff | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 3 | Renou - Telle | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü43 - 21 | Dornieden - Winnacker | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 9 | Krause - Liefke | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 15 | Dechow - Kiss | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 21 | Zieber - Zürner | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| | Ü49 - 3 | Jipp - Menon | vs | Engbers - Schrader | 1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 13:15) |
| Ü49 - 9 | Niggemann - Windecker | vs | Hildebrandt - Kössler | 1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 8:15) |
| Ü49 - 15 | Herzog - Kirschfink | vs | Herrmann - Liemersdorf | 0:2 (9:15, 3:15) |
| Ü49 - 21 | Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra | vs | Offermann - Rebnau | 2:1 (15:3, 13:15, 15:12) |
| | | Ü31 - 3 | Bubelt - Rische | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü31 - 9 | Gäbler - Hemmann | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü31 - 15 | Koch - Schneemann | vs | Neigenfind - Schampel | 0:2 (11:15, 13:15) |
| Ü31 - 21 | Dietrich - Nahrstedt | vs | Belaschk - Stiefken | 0:2 (8:15, 7:15) |
|
07.09.2019 12:00 | | Ü43 - 4 | Faß - Henkel | vs | Gödde - Sachs | 2:0 (21:16, 21:15) |
| | | Ü43 - 10 | Albert - Eckardt | vs | Weyer - Willemsen | 2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:8) |
| | Ü43 - 16 | Bäker - Strohmeier | vs | Kühne - Speidel | 2:0 (21:11, 21:17) |
| Ü37 - 4 | Alings - Lemke | vs | Arnold - Lange | 2:0 (21:18, 21:13) |
| Ü43 - 22 | El Berins - Kleemann | vs | Heuschmid - Kallenbach | 2:0 (21:6, 21:8) |
| Ü37 - 10 | Koch - Müller | vs | Hausdorf - Heinrich | 2:0 (21:8, 21:6) |
| Ü37 - 16 | Kühn - Ladewig | vs | Gottschling - Holz | 0:2 (9:21, 18:21) |
| Ü37 - 22 | Barzik - Brockmann | vs | Pool Setzliste 3 | Freilos A |
| | Ü49 - 4 | Gerlach - Hoppe | vs | Heissel - Wiese | 2:1 (15:7, 6:15, 15:10) |
| Ü49 - 10 | Lukas - Paßmann | vs | Krachten - von Wangenheim | 0:2 (9:15, 14:16) |
| Ü49 - 16 | Frantzen - Rollersbroich | vs | Flott - Wildhirt | 2:0 (15:1, 15:6) |
| Ü49 - 22 | Groß - Kowalczyk | vs | Bildstein - Emanuel | 2:0 (15:6, 15:8) |
| | | Ü31 - 4 | Kelm - Schmidt-Ott | vs | Oberland - Ruhlig | 2:0 (21:11, 21:14) |
| Ü31 - 10 | Koschorreck - Wortmann | vs | Rupprecht - Semrau | 2:1 (22:24, 21:18, 15:12) |
| Ü31 - 16 | Dorner - Durzova | vs | Ssuschke-Voigt - Zautys | 0:2 (11:15, 6:15) |
| Ü31 - 22 | Höppner - Weiß | vs | Oberrender - Thomalla | 2:0 (15:5, 15:7) |
|
07.09.2019 12:40 | | Ü43 - 5 | Gödde - Sachs | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| | | Ü43 - 11 | Weyer - Willemsen | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| | Ü43 - 17 | Kühne - Speidel | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 5 | Arnold - Lange | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü43 - 23 | Heuschmid - Kallenbach | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 11 | Hausdorf - Heinrich | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 17 | Gottschling - Holz | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 23 | Pool Setzliste 3 | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| | Ü49 - 5 | Heissel - Wiese | vs | Engbers - Schrader | 2:0 (15:12, 15:9) |
| Ü49 - 11 | Krachten - von Wangenheim | vs | Hildebrandt - Kössler | 2:0 (15:5, 15:10) |
| Ü49 - 17 | Flott - Wildhirt | vs | Herrmann - Liemersdorf | 0:2 (6:15, 3:15) |
| Ü49 - 23 | Bildstein - Emanuel | vs | Offermann - Rebnau | 1:2 (8:15, 16:14, 12:15) |
| | | Ü31 - 5 | Oberland - Ruhlig | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü31 - 11 | Rupprecht - Semrau | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü31 - 17 | Ssuschke-Voigt - Zautys | vs | Neigenfind - Schampel | 2:0 (15:12, 15:13) |
| Ü31 - 23 | Oberrender - Thomalla | vs | Belaschk - Stiefken | 0:2 (13:15, 11:15) |
|
07.09.2019 13:20 | | Ü43 - 6 | Faß - Henkel | vs | Frie - Rohde | 2:0 (21:19, 21:16) |
| | | Ü43 - 12 | Albert - Eckardt | vs | Kleinert - Kolitsch | 2:0 (21:13, 21:13) |
| | Ü43 - 18 | Bäker - Strohmeier | vs | Butt - Schleiff | 0:2 (18:21, 16:21) |
| Ü37 - 6 | Alings - Lemke | vs | Renou - Telle | 1:2 (11:21, 21:18, 10:15) |
| Ü43 - 24 | El Berins - Kleemann | vs | Dornieden - Winnacker | 2:0 (21:10, 21:13) |
| Ü37 - 12 | Koch - Müller | vs | Krause - Liefke | 2:0 (21:11, 21:10) |
| Ü37 - 18 | Kühn - Ladewig | vs | Dechow - Kiss | 1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 4:15) |
| Ü37 - 24 | Barzik - Brockmann | vs | Zieber - Zürner | 0:3 (17:21, 18:21, 16:21) |
| | Ü49 - 6 | Gerlach - Hoppe | vs | Jipp - Menon | 2:0 (15:13, 15:4) |
| Ü49 - 12 | Lukas - Paßmann | vs | Niggemann - Windecker | 2:0 (15:10, 15:12) |
| Ü49 - 18 | Frantzen - Rollersbroich | vs | Herzog - Kirschfink | 2:0 (15:11, 15:11) |
| Ü49 - 24 | Groß - Kowalczyk | vs | Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra | 2:0 (15:9, 15:10) |
| | | Ü31 - 6 | Kelm - Schmidt-Ott | vs | Bubelt - Rische | 2:0 (21:14, 21:14) |
| Ü31 - 12 | Koschorreck - Wortmann | vs | Gäbler - Hemmann | 2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 15:13) |
| Ü31 - 18 | Dorner - Durzova | vs | Koch - Schneemann | 2:0 (15:9, 15:8) |
| Ü31 - 24 | Höppner - Weiß | vs | Dietrich - Nahrstedt | 2:1 (12:15, 15:8, 15:10) |
|
07.09.2019 14:45 | | Ü43 - 25 | Kühne - Speidel | vs | Pool D Platz 4 | Freilos A |
| | | Ü43 - 26 | Pool A Platz 4 | vs | Kleinert - Kolitsch | Freilos B |
| | Ü43 - 27 | Frie - Rohde | vs | Pool B Platz 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 25 | Kühn - Ladewig | vs | Pool D Platz 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü43 - 28 | Pool C Platz 4 | vs | Heuschmid - Kallenbach | Freilos B |
| Ü37 - 26 | Pool A Platz 4 | vs | Hausdorf - Heinrich | Freilos B |
| Ü37 - 27 | Renou - Telle | vs | Pool B Platz 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü37 - 28 | Pool C Platz 4 | vs | Pool D Platz 3 | Freilos A |
| | Ü49 - 25 | Herzog - Kirschfink | vs | Bildstein - Emanuel | 2:0 (15:12, 15:6) |
| Ü49 - 26 | Jipp - Menon | vs | Hildebrandt - Kössler | 1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 6:15) |
| Ü49 - 27 | Engbers - Schrader | vs | Niggemann - Windecker | 2:0 (15:7, 15:11) |
| Ü49 - 28 | Flott - Wildhirt | vs | Offermann - Rebnau | 0:2 (8:15, 7:15) |
| | | Ü31 - 25 | Neigenfind - Schampel | vs | Dietrich - Nahrstedt | 0:2 (11:15, 6:15) |
| Ü31 - 26 | Pool A Platz 4 | vs | Rupprecht - Semrau | Freilos B |
| Ü31 - 27 | Oberland - Ruhlig | vs | Pool B Platz 4 | Freilos A |
| Ü31 - 28 | Koch - Schneemann | vs | Oberrender - Thomalla | 2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:6) |
|
07.09.2019 15:30 | | Ü43 - 35 | Weyer - Willemsen | vs | Kühne - Speidel | 2:0 (15:13, 15:13) |
| | | Ü43 - 36 | Bäker - Strohmeier | vs | Kleinert - Kolitsch | 1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 13:15) |
| | Ü43 - 37 | Dornieden - Winnacker | vs | Frie - Rohde | 0:2 (5:15, 5:15) |
| Ü37 - 35 | Krause - Liefke | vs | Kühn - Ladewig | 0:2 (6:15, 6:15) |
| Ü43 - 38 | Gödde - Sachs | vs | Heuschmid - Kallenbach | 2:0 (15:6, 15:6) |
| Ü37 - 36 | Dechow - Kiss | vs | Hausdorf - Heinrich | 2:0 (15:5, 15:10) |
| Ü37 - 37 | Barzik - Brockmann | vs | Renou - Telle | 0:2 (4:15, 10:15) |
| Ü37 - 38 | Arnold - Lange | vs | Gewinner Spiel 28 | Freilos A |
| | Ü49 - 35 | Lukas - Paßmann | vs | Herzog - Kirschfink | 2:0 (15:11, 15:13) |
| Ü49 - 36 | Frantzen - Rollersbroich | vs | Hildebrandt - Kössler | 2:0 (15:8, 15:10) |
| Ü49 - 37 | Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra | vs | Engbers - Schrader | 2:0 (15:6, 15:12) |
| Ü49 - 38 | Heissel - Wiese | vs | Offermann - Rebnau | 2:1 (15:8, 7:15, 15:12) |
| | | Ü31 - 35 | Gäbler - Hemmann | vs | Dietrich - Nahrstedt | 2:0 (15:13, 15:9) |
| Ü31 - 36 | Dorner - Durzova | vs | Rupprecht - Semrau | 2:0 (15:8, 15:7) |
| Ü31 - 37 | Belaschk - Stiefken | vs | Oberland - Ruhlig | 2:0 (15:11, 15:8) |
| Ü31 - 38 | Bubelt - Rische | vs | Koch - Schneemann | 2:1 (14:16, 15:7, 15:9) |
|
07.09.2019 16:30 | | Ü43 - 39 | Faß - Henkel | vs | Weyer - Willemsen | 2:0 (15:13, 15:7) |
| | | Ü43 - 40 | El Berins - Kleemann | vs | Kleinert - Kolitsch | 2:0 (15:10, 15:9) |
| | Ü43 - 41 | Butt - Schleiff | vs | Frie - Rohde | 2:0 (15:10, 15:6) |
| Ü37 - 39 | Alings - Lemke | vs | Kühn - Ladewig | 0:2 (6:15, 3:15) |
| Ü43 - 42 | Albert - Eckardt | vs | Gödde - Sachs | 2:1 (15:11, 7:15, 15:8) |
| Ü37 - 40 | Zieber - Zürner | vs | Dechow - Kiss | 0:2 (9:15, 6:15) |
| Ü37 - 41 | Gottschling - Holz | vs | Renou - Telle | 2:0 (15:11, 15:13) |
| Ü37 - 42 | Koch - Müller | vs | Arnold - Lange | 2:0 (15:12, 15:10) |
| | Ü49 - 39 | Gerlach - Hoppe | vs | Lukas - Paßmann | 2:0 (15:6, 15:4) |
| Ü49 - 40 | Groß - Kowalczyk | vs | Frantzen - Rollersbroich | 1:2 (15:11, 7:15, 11:15) |
| Ü49 - 41 | Herrmann - Liemersdorf | vs | Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra | 1:2 (15:6, 10:15, 10:15) |
| Ü49 - 42 | Krachten - von Wangenheim | vs | Heissel - Wiese | 2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:7) |
| | | Ü31 - 39 | Kelm - Schmidt-Ott | vs | Gäbler - Hemmann | 2:0 (15:10, 15:8) |
| Ü31 - 40 | Höppner - Weiß | vs | Dorner - Durzova | 2:0 (15:8, 15:10) |
| Ü31 - 41 | Ssuschke-Voigt - Zautys | vs | Belaschk - Stiefken | 2:1 (17:15, 13:15, 15:7) |
| Ü31 - 42 | Koschorreck - Wortmann | vs | Bubelt - Rische | 2:0 (15:7, 15:13) |
|
07.09.2019 17:30 | | Ü43 - 43 | Heuschmid - Kallenbach | vs | Weyer - Willemsen | 0:2 (5:15, 3:15) |
| | | | | Ü43 - 45 | Bäker - Strohmeier | vs | Frie - Rohde | 2:0 (15:13, 15:12) |
| Ü37 - 43 | Verlierer Spiel 38 | vs | Alings - Lemke | Freilos B |
| Ü43 - 44 | Dornieden - Winnacker | vs | Kleinert - Kolitsch | 0:2 (11:15, 8:15) | Ü43 - 46 | Kühne - Speidel | vs | Gödde - Sachs | 0:2 (7:15, 4:15) |
| Ü37 - 44 | Barzik - Brockmann | vs | Zieber - Zürner | 2:1 (16:14, 11:15, 15:12) |
| Ü37 - 45 | Hausdorf - Heinrich | vs | Renou - Telle | 0:2 (15:17, 15:17) |
| Ü37 - 46 | Krause - Liefke | vs | Arnold - Lange | 1:2 (9:15, 15:11, 8:15) |
| | | Ü49 - 44 | Engbers - Schrader | vs | Groß - Kowalczyk | 0:2 (16:18, 4:15) |
| Ü49 - 45 | Hildebrandt - Kössler | vs | Herrmann - Liemersdorf | 2:0 (15:11, 15:13) |
| | | | | Ü31 - 44 | Oberland - Ruhlig | vs | Dorner - Durzova | 0:2 (10:15, 9:15) |
| | Ü31 - 46 | Dietrich - Nahrstedt | vs | Bubelt - Rische | 1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 9:15) |
|
08.09.2019 09:30 | Ü31 - 43 | Koch - Schneemann | vs | Gäbler - Hemmann | 0:2 (11:15, 5:15) |
| | | Ü31 - 45 | Rupprecht - Semrau | vs | Belaschk - Stiefken | 2:0 (19:17, 15:12) |
| | | | | | Ü49 - 43 | Offermann - Rebnau | vs | Lukas - Paßmann | 0:2 (8:15, 7:15) |
| Ü49 - 46 | Herzog - Kirschfink | vs | Heissel - Wiese | 2:0 (15:8, 15:13) |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
08.09.2019 10:00 | Ü31 - 49 | Gäbler - Hemmann | vs | Dorner - Durzova | 2:0 (15:7, 15:11) |
| | Ü37 - 49 | Alings - Lemke | vs | Barzik - Brockmann | 2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:10) |
| Ü31 - 50 | Rupprecht - Semrau | vs | Bubelt - Rische | 2:0 (15:11, 15:11) |
| | Ü37 - 50 | Renou - Telle | vs | Arnold - Lange | Verletzung A |
| Ü43 - 49 | Weyer - Willemsen | vs | Kleinert - Kolitsch | 2:0 (15:11, 15:11) |
| | Ü43 - 50 | Bäker - Strohmeier | vs | Gödde - Sachs | 2:1 (7:15, 15:12, 15:13) |
| Ü49 - 49 | Lukas - Paßmann | vs | Groß - Kowalczyk | 0:2 (6:15, 16:18) |
| Ü49 - 50 | Hildebrandt - Kössler | vs | Herzog - Kirschfink | 2:0 (15:10, 15:11) |
| | Ü31 - 29 | Neigenfind - Schampel | vs | Oberrender - Thomalla |
| | | Ü37 - 29 | Pool Setzliste 1 | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 |
| | Ü43 - 29 | Pool Setzliste 1 | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 |
| Ü49 - 29 | Bildstein - Emanuel | vs | Flott - Wildhirt | 2:1 (15:5, 12:15, 15:12) |
| | | | |
08.09.2019 10:40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ü31 - 30 | Pool Setzliste 2 | vs | Pool Setzliste 3 | Freilos A |
| | | Ü37 - 30 | Pool Setzliste 2 | vs | Pool Setzliste 3 |
| | Ü43 - 30 | Pool Setzliste 2 | vs | Pool Setzliste 3 |
| Ü49 - 30 | Jipp - Menon | vs | Niggemann - Windecker | 0:2 (11:15, 11:15) |
| | | | |
08.09.2019 11:00 | Ü31 - 47 | Kelm - Schmidt-Ott | vs | Höppner - Weiß | 2:1 (8:15, 17:15, 16:14) |
| | Ü37 - 47 | Kühn - Ladewig | vs | Dechow - Kiss | 2:0 (15:12, 15:8) |
| Ü31 - 48 | Ssuschke-Voigt - Zautys | vs | Koschorreck - Wortmann | 2:0 (15:5, 15:12) |
| | Ü37 - 48 | Gottschling - Holz | vs | Koch - Müller | 2:0 (15:12, 15:12) |
| Ü43 - 47 | Faß - Henkel | vs | El Berins - Kleemann | 2:0 (15:8, 16:14) |
| | Ü43 - 48 | Butt - Schleiff | vs | Albert - Eckardt | 2:1 (15:11, 17:19, 15:12) |
| Ü49 - 47 | Gerlach - Hoppe | vs | Frantzen - Rollersbroich | 1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 12:15) |
| Ü49 - 48 | Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra | vs | Krachten - von Wangenheim | 2:0 (15:7, 15:13) |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
08.09.2019 11:20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ü31 - 31 | Pool Setzliste 2 | vs | Oberrender - Thomalla | Freilos B |
| | | Ü37 - 31 | Pool Setzliste 2 | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 |
| | Ü43 - 31 | Pool Setzliste 2 | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 |
| Ü49 - 31 | Jipp - Menon | vs | Flott - Wildhirt | 2:0 (15:11, 15:8) |
| | | | |
08.09.2019 12:00 | Ü31 - 51 | Koschorreck - Wortmann | vs | Gäbler - Hemmann | 1:2 (7:15, 17:15, 10:15) |
| | Ü37 - 51 | Koch - Müller | vs | Alings - Lemke | 2:0 (15:11, 15:5) |
| Ü31 - 52 | Höppner - Weiß | vs | Rupprecht - Semrau | 2:0 (15:5, 15:7) |
| | Ü37 - 52 | Dechow - Kiss | vs | Arnold - Lange | 2:1 (15:4, 13:15, 15:5) |
| Ü43 - 51 | Albert - Eckardt | vs | Weyer - Willemsen | 2:0 (15:12, 15:7) |
| | Ü43 - 52 | El Berins - Kleemann | vs | Bäker - Strohmeier | 2:0 (15:7, 15:7) |
| Ü49 - 51 | Krachten - von Wangenheim | vs | Groß - Kowalczyk | 0:2 (12:15, 11:15) |
| Ü49 - 52 | Gerlach - Hoppe | vs | Hildebrandt - Kössler | 2:0 (15:8, 15:4) |
| | Ü31 - 32 | Neigenfind - Schampel | vs | Pool Setzliste 3 | Freilos A |
| | | Ü37 - 32 | Pool Setzliste 1 | vs | Pool Setzliste 3 |
| | Ü43 - 32 | Pool Setzliste 1 | vs | Pool Setzliste 3 |
| Ü49 - 32 | Bildstein - Emanuel | vs | Niggemann - Windecker | 0:2 (2:15, 10:15) |
| | | | |
08.09.2019 12:40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ü31 - 33 | Pool Setzliste 3 | vs | Oberrender - Thomalla | Freilos B |
| | | Ü37 - 33 | Pool Setzliste 3 | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 |
| | Ü43 - 33 | Pool Setzliste 3 | vs | Pool Setzliste 4 |
| Ü49 - 33 | Niggemann - Windecker | vs | Flott - Wildhirt | 2:1 (15:5, 13:15, 15:3) |
| | | | |
08.09.2019 13:20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ü31 - 34 | Neigenfind - Schampel | vs | Pool Setzliste 2 | Freilos A |
| | | Ü37 - 34 | Pool Setzliste 1 | vs | Pool Setzliste 2 |
| | Ü43 - 34 | Pool Setzliste 1 | vs | Pool Setzliste 2 |
| Ü49 - 34 | Bildstein - Emanuel | vs | Jipp - Menon | 0:2 (15:17, 8:15) |
| | | | |
08.09.2019 14:00 | Ü31 - 53 | Kelm - Schmidt-Ott | vs | Gäbler - Hemmann | 2:0 (21:10, 21:16) |
| | Ü37 - 53 | Kühn - Ladewig | vs | Koch - Müller | 2:0 (21:14, 23:21) |
| Ü31 - 54 | Ssuschke-Voigt - Zautys | vs | Höppner - Weiß | 0:2 (11:21, 11:21) |
| | Ü37 - 54 | Gottschling - Holz | vs | Dechow - Kiss | 0:2 (21:23, 17:21) |
| Ü43 - 53 | Faß - Henkel | vs | Albert - Eckardt | 1:2 (10:21, 21:11, 11:15) |
| | Ü43 - 54 | Butt - Schleiff | vs | El Berins - Kleemann | 0:2 (9:21, 11:21) |
| Ü49 - 53 | Frantzen - Rollersbroich | vs | Groß - Kowalczyk | 2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 15:10) |
| Ü49 - 54 | Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra | vs | Gerlach - Hoppe | 1:2 (21:14, 22:24, 7:15) |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
08.09.2019 15:00 | Ü31 - 55 | Gäbler - Hemmann | vs | Ssuschke-Voigt - Zautys | 1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 13:15) |
| | Ü37 - 55 | Koch - Müller | vs | Gottschling - Holz | 2:0 (21:19, 21:16) |
| | | | Ü43 - 55 | Faß - Henkel | vs | Butt - Schleiff | 2:0 (22:20, 21:13) |
| | | Ü49 - 55 | Groß - Kowalczyk | vs | Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra | 2:0 (21:14, 21:14) |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
08.09.2019 16:00 | Ü31 - 56 | Kelm - Schmidt-Ott | vs | Höppner - Weiß | 2:0 (21:13, 21:13) |
| | Ü37 - 56 | Kühn - Ladewig | vs | Dechow - Kiss | 2:1 (18:21, 22:20, 15:13) |
| | | | Ü43 - 56 | Albert - Eckardt | vs | El Berins - Kleemann | 2:1 (13:21, 21:14, 15:9) |
| | | Ü49 - 56 | Frantzen - Rollersbroich | vs | Gerlach - Hoppe | Verletzung A |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |