(nur offene Spiele)
Court02030607091011121314181920212425262731323344454649
08.09.2018
10:00
Frauen 1
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Adler - Costa Caldara
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Frauen 1
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
Albert - Eckardt
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 17:15)
Frauen 7
Höppner - Stoof
vs
Schiffmann - Wahl
2:0 (15:9, 15:3)
Frauen 7
Kiss - Stenchly
vs
Alings - Lemke
2:1 (9:15, 15:4, 15:11)
Frauen 1
Faß - Henkel
vs
Niggemann - Windecker
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
Frauen 7
Freytag - Wüst
vs
Bremer - Mailand
2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
Frauen 13
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Simon - Willemsen
2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:9)
Frauen 19
Müller - Nottebaum
vs
Schümann - Westphalen
1:2 (15:11, 16:18, 10:15)
Frauen 1
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Bendikowski - Kohl
2:0 (15:3, 15:5)
Frauen 7
Groß - Volkmann
vs
Eggert - Wurl
2:0 (17:15, 15:7)
Frauen 13
Bongers - Hartwig
vs
Herzog - Kirschfink
1:2 (15:7, 9:15, 14:16)
Frauen 19
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Lukas - Paßmann
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
08.09.2018
10:40
Frauen 2
Möller - Steinke
vs
Koch - Schneemann
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
Frauen 2
Ladewig - Moser
vs
Kleinert - Kolitsch
2:1 (16:18, 15:9, 16:14)
Frauen 8
Szukala - Wortmann
vs
Bartens - Barzik
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Frauen 8
Klenz - Schulz
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen 2
Butt - Schleiff
vs
Heuschmid - Kallenbach
2:0 (15:6, 15:3)
Frauen 8
Jakobs - Kampen
vs
Dornieden - Winnacker
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 9:15)
Frauen 14
Schneider - Wieczarkowiecz
vs
Gaida - Kaup
1:2 (15:9, 7:15, 14:16)
Frauen 20
Frie - Rohde
vs
Brockmann - Holtegel
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
Frauen 2
Koenigs - Rebnau
vs
Flott - Wildhirt
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen 8
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
vs
Jipp - Menon
2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:10)
Frauen 14
Trogisch - Wippersteg
vs
Kühne - Wieben
2:1 (6:15, 15:12, 15:8)
Frauen 20
Bronke - Heissel
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
08.09.2018
11:20
Frauen 3
Adler - Costa Caldara
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:13)
Frauen 3
Albert - Eckardt
vs
Liefke - Schott
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Frauen 9
Schiffmann - Wahl
vs
Baacke - Friedrich
0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
Frauen 9
Arnold - Lange
vs
Fabian - Schmitz
1:2 (26:24, 12:15, 12:15)
Frauen 3
Faß - Henkel
vs
Heuschmid - Kallenbach
2:0 (15:1, 15:5)
Frauen 9
Freytag - Wüst
vs
Dornieden - Winnacker
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
Frauen 15
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Gaida - Kaup
2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
Frauen 21
Müller - Nottebaum
vs
Brockmann - Holtegel
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Frauen 3
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Flott - Wildhirt
2:0 (15:1, 15:4)
Frauen 9
Groß - Volkmann
vs
Jipp - Menon
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
Frauen 15
Bongers - Hartwig
vs
Kühne - Wieben
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
Frauen 21
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
08.09.2018
12:00
Frauen 4
Koch - Schneemann
vs
Oberland - Ruhlig
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Frauen 4
Kleinert - Kolitsch
vs
Engbers - Schrader
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
Frauen 10
Bartens - Barzik
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
Freilos A
Frauen 10
El Berins - Kleemann
vs
Pfaff - Rieß
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 9:15)
Frauen 4
Niggemann - Windecker
vs
Butt - Schleiff
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
Frauen 10
Bremer - Mailand
vs
Jakobs - Kampen
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Frauen 16
Simon - Willemsen
vs
Schneider - Wieczarkowiecz
2:1 (7:15, 15:11, 16:14)
Frauen 22
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Frie - Rohde
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Frauen 4
Bendikowski - Kohl
vs
Koenigs - Rebnau
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Frauen 10
Eggert - Wurl
vs
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
0:2 (14:16, 4:15)
Frauen 16
Herzog - Kirschfink
vs
Trogisch - Wippersteg
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Frauen 22
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Bronke - Heissel
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
08.09.2018
12:40
Frauen 5
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Frauen 5
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
Liefke - Schott
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Frauen 11
Höppner - Stoof
vs
Baacke - Friedrich
2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
Frauen 11
Kiss - Stenchly
vs
Fabian - Schmitz
2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
Frauen 5
Niggemann - Windecker
vs
Heuschmid - Kallenbach
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Frauen 11
Bremer - Mailand
vs
Dornieden - Winnacker
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:10)
Frauen 17
Simon - Willemsen
vs
Gaida - Kaup
1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 10:15)
Frauen 23
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Brockmann - Holtegel
2:0 (15:2, 15:8)
Frauen 5
Bendikowski - Kohl
vs
Flott - Wildhirt
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Frauen 11
Eggert - Wurl
vs
Jipp - Menon
2:0 (15:11, 15:4)
Frauen 17
Herzog - Kirschfink
vs
Kühne - Wieben
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen 23
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 20:18)
08.09.2018
13:20
Frauen 6
Möller - Steinke
vs
Oberland - Ruhlig
2:1 (9:15, 15:10, 16:14)
Frauen 6
Ladewig - Moser
vs
Engbers - Schrader
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Frauen 12
Szukala - Wortmann
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
Freilos B
Frauen 12
Klenz - Schulz
vs
Pfaff - Rieß
2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 15:12)
Frauen 6
Faß - Henkel
vs
Butt - Schleiff
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Frauen 12
Freytag - Wüst
vs
Jakobs - Kampen
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Frauen 18
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Schneider - Wieczarkowiecz
1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 10:15)
Frauen 24
Müller - Nottebaum
vs
Frie - Rohde
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Frauen 6
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Koenigs - Rebnau
2:0 (15:3, 15:4)
Frauen 12
Groß - Volkmann
vs
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:12)
Frauen 18
Bongers - Hartwig
vs
Trogisch - Wippersteg
2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
Frauen 24
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Bronke - Heissel
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
08.09.2018
14:00
Frauen 13
Alings - Lemke
vs
Arnold - Lange
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
08.09.2018
14:40
Frauen 14
Alings - Lemke
vs
Fabian - Schmitz
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 16:14)
Frauen 15
Kiss - Stenchly
vs
Arnold - Lange
2:0 (15:5, 18:16)
08.09.2018
15:00
Frauen 25
Oberland - Ruhlig
vs
Pool D Platz 4
Freilos A
Frauen 25
Engbers - Schrader
vs
Arnold - Lange
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen 26
Pool A Platz 4
vs
Schiffmann - Wahl
Freilos B
Frauen 25
Schneider - Wieczarkowiecz
vs
Brockmann - Holtegel
2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:8)
Frauen 26
Heuschmid - Kallenbach
vs
Dornieden - Winnacker
0:2 (11:15, 2:15)
Frauen 25
Trogisch - Wippersteg
vs
Krachten - von Wangenheim
2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:10)
Frauen 26
Flott - Wildhirt
vs
Eggert - Wurl
0:2 (2:15, 3:15)
08.09.2018
15:45
Frauen 27
Mutzeck - Simon
vs
Pool B Platz 4
Freilos A
Frauen 35
Baacke - Friedrich
vs
Oberland - Ruhlig
0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
Frauen 28
Pool C Platz 4
vs
Pool D Platz 3
Freilos B
Frauen 36
Koch - Schneemann
vs
Schiffmann - Wahl
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
Frauen 27
Niggemann - Windecker
vs
Bremer - Mailand
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 15:17)
Frauen 28
Simon - Willemsen
vs
Frie - Rohde
1:2 (12:15, 18:16, 5:15)
Frauen 27
Bendikowski - Kohl
vs
Jipp - Menon
1:2 (15:12, 16:18, 9:15)
Frauen 28
Kühne - Wieben
vs
Bronke - Heissel
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
08.09.2018
16:30
Frauen 37
Bartens - Barzik
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Frauen 35
Pfaff - Rieß
vs
Arnold - Lange
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
Frauen 36
Kleinert - Kolitsch
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
1:2 (7:15, 15:13, 8:15)
Frauen 35
Jakobs - Kampen
vs
Schneider - Wieczarkowiecz
2:0 (15:13, 15:6)
Frauen 36
Gaida - Kaup
vs
Dornieden - Winnacker
0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
Frauen 35
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
vs
Trogisch - Wippersteg
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:5)
Frauen 36
Herzog - Kirschfink
vs
Eggert - Wurl
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
08.09.2018
17:15
Frauen 39
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Oberland - Ruhlig
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen 37
Alings - Lemke
vs
Liefke - Schott
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 16:14)
Frauen 40
Szukala - Wortmann
vs
Koch - Schneemann
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen 38
Albert - Eckardt
vs
Fabian - Schmitz
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen 37
Müller - Nottebaum
vs
Bremer - Mailand
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Frauen 38
Butt - Schleiff
vs
Frie - Rohde
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen 37
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Jipp - Menon
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
Frauen 38
Koenigs - Rebnau
vs
Bronke - Heissel
1:2 (11:15, 17:15, 9:15)
08.09.2018
18:00
Frauen 41
Möller - Steinke
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:10)
Frauen 39
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
Pfaff - Rieß
2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 17:15)
Frauen 42
Höppner - Stoof
vs
Adler - Costa Caldara
2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
Frauen 40
Kiss - Stenchly
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
Frauen 39
Faß - Henkel
vs
Jakobs - Kampen
2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
Frauen 40
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Dornieden - Winnacker
2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
Frauen 39
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen 41
Ladewig - Moser
vs
Alings - Lemke
2:0 (15:3, 15:9)
Frauen 42
Klenz - Schulz
vs
Albert - Eckardt
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
08.09.2018
18:45
Frauen 42
Freytag - Wüst
vs
Butt - Schleiff
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Frauen 41
Bongers - Hartwig
vs
Lukas - Paßmann
2:1 (13:15, 16:14, 16:14)
09.09.2018
09:00
Frauen 43
Verlierer Spiel 38
vs
Oberland - Ruhlig
Freilos B
Frauen 43
Fabian - Schmitz
vs
Pfaff - Rieß
0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
Frauen 44
Bartens - Barzik
vs
Koch - Schneemann
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen 44
Liefke - Schott
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Frauen 41
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Bremer - Mailand
2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Frauen 40
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Eggert - Wurl
2:0 (18:16, 15:7)
Frauen 42
Groß - Volkmann
vs
Bronke - Heissel
2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
Frauen 44
Müller - Nottebaum
vs
Dornieden - Winnacker
2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:12)
Frauen 45
Herzog - Kirschfink
vs
Lukas - Paßmann
1:2 (16:18, 15:9, 12:15)
Frauen 46
Arnold - Lange
vs
Klenz - Schulz
1:2 (15:13, 7:15, 15:17)
Frauen 43
Frie - Rohde
vs
Jakobs - Kampen
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Frauen 46
Schneider - Wieczarkowiecz
vs
Butt - Schleiff
1:2 (15:9, 4:15, 6:15)
Frauen 45
Schiffmann - Wahl
vs
Mutzeck - Simon
0:2 (17:19, 3:15)
Frauen 46
Baacke - Friedrich
vs
Adler - Costa Caldara
0:2 (4:15, 11:15)
Frauen 45
Kleinert - Kolitsch
vs
Alings - Lemke
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Frauen 43
Koenigs - Rebnau
vs
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
09.09.2018
10:00
Frauen 49
Oberland - Ruhlig
vs
Koch - Schneemann
0:2 (14:16, 5:15)
Frauen 49
Pfaff - Rieß
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Frauen 47
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Szukala - Wortmann
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Frauen 47
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
Kiss - Stenchly
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:7)
Frauen 45
Gaida - Kaup
vs
Bremer - Mailand
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Frauen 44
Jipp - Menon
vs
Eggert - Wurl
0:2 (13:15, 5:15)
Frauen 46
Trogisch - Wippersteg
vs
Bronke - Heissel
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Frauen 49
Frie - Rohde
vs
Müller - Nottebaum
1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 12:15)
Frauen 48
Bongers - Hartwig
vs
Groß - Volkmann
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 6:15)
Frauen 48
Ladewig - Moser
vs
Albert - Eckardt
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Frauen 47
Faß - Henkel
vs
Schümann - Westphalen
1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 13:15)
Frauen 48
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Freytag - Wüst
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
Frauen 50
Mutzeck - Simon
vs
Adler - Costa Caldara
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Frauen 48
Möller - Steinke
vs
Höppner - Stoof
0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
Frauen 50
Alings - Lemke
vs
Klenz - Schulz
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen 47
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:12)
09.09.2018
11:00
Frauen 51
Möller - Steinke
vs
Koch - Schneemann
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:8)
Frauen 51
Albert - Eckardt
vs
El Berins - Kleemann
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Frauen 52
Szukala - Wortmann
vs
Adler - Costa Caldara
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Frauen 52
Kiss - Stenchly
vs
Klenz - Schulz
1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 10:15)
Frauen 50
Gaida - Kaup
vs
Butt - Schleiff
1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 5:15)
Frauen 49
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
vs
Eggert - Wurl
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Frauen 50
Lukas - Paßmann
vs
Bronke - Heissel
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen 51
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Müller - Nottebaum
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
09.09.2018
12:00
Frauen 53
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Möller - Steinke
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
Frauen 53
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
Albert - Eckardt
2:1 (14:16, 15:11, 15:3)
Frauen 54
Höppner - Stoof
vs
Adler - Costa Caldara
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen 54
Ladewig - Moser
vs
Klenz - Schulz
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Frauen 52
Faß - Henkel
vs
Butt - Schleiff
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Frauen 51
Bongers - Hartwig
vs
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen 52
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
vs
Lukas - Paßmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
09.09.2018
13:30
Frauen 55
Möller - Steinke
vs
Adler - Costa Caldara
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Frauen 55
Albert - Eckardt
vs
Klenz - Schulz
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen 53
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Bäker - Strohmeier
2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
Frauen 53
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
1:2 (7:15, 15:3, 13:15)
Frauen 54
Groß - Volkmann
vs
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Frauen 54
Freytag - Wüst
vs
Faß - Henkel
1:2 (15:11, 6:15, 4:15)
09.09.2018
14:30
Frauen 56
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Höppner - Stoof
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen 56
Rohmer - Wolf
vs
Ladewig - Moser
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 8:15)
Frauen 55
Gerlach - Hoppe
vs
Groß - Volkmann
1:2 (15:10, 11:15, 13:15)
Frauen 55
Bäker - Strohmeier
vs
Freytag - Wüst
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
09.09.2018
15:30
Frauen 56
Schümann - Westphalen
vs
Faß - Henkel
2:1 (5:15, 16:14, 15:13)
Frauen 56
Bauersfeld - Wiewiorra
vs
Frantzen - Rollersbroich
1:2 (15:11, 8:15, 11:15)