AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Poniewaz - PoniewazKMTV Eagles Kiel444DVV Punkte
2Becker - RomundTSC Münster/TG Rüsselsheim - TSC Münster410DVV Punkte
3Begemann - SchümannVC Olympia Hamburg - FT Adler Kiel320DVV Punkte
4Bergmann - HarmsTC Hameln302DVV Punkte
5Lohmann - WackerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim295DVV Punkte
6Andrae - PoppKuzbass Kemerovo - Maliye Milli Pyango Ankara252DVV Punkte
7Hellmuth - StadieVivantes Sportmedizin Berlin246DVV Punkte
8Karpa - TholeVC Olympia Hamburg - Eimsbütteler TV226DVV Punkte
9Gosmann - NibbrigTSG Solingen Volleys222DVV Punkte
10Betzien - SchneiderVCO Berlin - TV Waldgirmes218DVV Punkte
11Kröger - SchröderKMTV Eagles Kiel - TGM Gonsenheim217DVV Punkte
12Sievers - WinterKMTV Eagles Kiel - FT 1844 Freiburg / VYS Friedrichshafen17WildcardNachwuchs
Qualifikation
1Rudolf - WernitzVC Olympia Berlin - TSG Solingen Volleys160DVV Punkte
2Doranth - KlassGCDW Herrsching - SV Fellbach150DVV Punkte
3Just - StarkTuB Bocholt - Solingen Volleys141DVV Punkte
4Hinrichsen - ManzeckKMTV Eagles KIEL - 1. VC Norderstedt112DVV Punkte
5Göbert - MäurerVC Olympia Berlin95DVV Punkte
6Ahlf - Suhren1. VC Norderstedt62DVV Punkte
7Schneider - SprengerSV 91 Binz - VC Stralsund60DVV Punkte
8Schlien - SchwarmannSVG Lüneburg - VCO Hamburg48DVV Punkte
9Itzigehl - Richter-DargeTKC Wriezen - RPB40DVV Punkte
10John - KulzerFC Schüttorf 09 - TSV Vaterstetten0WildcardNachwuchs
Absage/Nachrücker
1Gubin - HankeSchweriner SC - Kieler MTV30DVV Punkte
2Gies - PietzonkaTSG Solingen Volleys - TuB Bocholt27DVV Punkte
3Meuer - WesselsVBC 69 Paderborn - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck26DVV Punkte
4Harms - StöhrTSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart - VfB Friedrichshafen25DVV Punkte
5Fromm - GrofeSCC Berlin - Luckenwalder Volleyball Club24DVV Punkte
6Ojeda Dapiaggi - SprungARG - Netzhoppers KW/Bestensee24DVV Punkte
7Gottschall - KrügerUSC Braunschweig - TV Bliesen19DVV Punkte
8Hessling - RübensamSV Bayer Wuppertal - HSG Uni Rostock18DVV Punkte
9Jende - KrückebergL.E. Volleys - VC Dresden16DVV Punkte
10Kempf - MüllerDessau Volleys - LE Volleys10DVV Punkte
11Benthien - KrügerVC Olympia Berlin - Kite-Club Zingst8DVV Punkte
12Broer - WagenerBeachclub 2000 - -ohne-6DVV Punkte
13Hinkelmann - JannTus 1859 Hamm - TGM Gonsenheim2DVV Punkte
14Wittmüss - WittmüssEckernförder MTV2DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.