(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
24.07.2015
13:00
Männer - 2
Schlien - Schwarmann
vs
Itzigehl - Richter-Darge
2:1 (13:15, 16:14, 15:13)
Frauen - 2
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Eggert - Rossek
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Frauen - 7
Kotzan - Richter
vs
Körtzinger - Seeber
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Männer - 7
Ahlf - Suhren
vs
John - Kulzer
Verletzung B
24.07.2015
13:45
Männer - 10
Hinrichsen - Manzeck
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen - 10
Basan - Krohn
vs
Preußer - Reich
1:2 (15:17, 15:8, 12:15)
Frauen - 11
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Männer - 11
Just - Stark
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
24.07.2015
14:30
Männer - 9
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Schlien - Schwarmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Frauen - 9
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 12
Kotzan - Richter
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:6)
Männer - 12
Ahlf - Suhren
vs
Doranth - Klass
1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 11:14)
24.07.2015
15:15
Männer - 17
Itzigehl - Richter-Darge
vs
Ahlf - Suhren
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Frauen - 20
Körtzinger - Seeber
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 17
Eggert - Rossek
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 20
John - Kulzer
vs
Schlien - Schwarmann
Verletzung A
24.07.2015
16:00
Männer - 21
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Hinrichsen - Manzeck
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 21
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Preußer - Reich
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 22
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Kotzan - Richter
2:1 (15:5, 13:15, 16:14)
Männer - 22
Just - Stark
vs
Doranth - Klass
2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 15:13)
24.07.2015
16:45
Männer - 23
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Itzigehl - Richter-Darge
2:1 (16:14, 14:16, 15:9)
Frauen - 23
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
1:2 (15:12, 6:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 24
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Basan - Krohn
0:2 (14:16, 6:15)
Männer - 24
Schlien - Schwarmann
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
24.07.2015
17:30
Männer - 26
Hinrichsen - Manzeck
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
1:2 (19:21, 15:9, 11:15)
Frauen - 26
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 25
Kotzan - Richter
vs
Basan - Krohn
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:12)
Männer - 25
Doranth - Klass
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:10)
25.07.2015
09:00
Männer - 1
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Sievers - Winter
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Männer - 2
Karpa - Thole
vs
Kröger - Schröder
2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:13)
Männer - 3
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
1:2 (15:12, 16:18, 12:15)
Männer - 4
Doranth - Klass
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
25.07.2015
09:50
Männer - 8
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (13:15, 15:7, 8:15)
Männer - 5
Becker - Romund
vs
Just - Stark
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 6
Betzien - Schneider
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 16:14)
Männer - 7
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
25.07.2015
10:40
Frauen - 1
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Kotzan - Richter
2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
Frauen - 2
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
1:2 (15:8, 11:15, 19:21)
Frauen - 3
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 4
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
25.07.2015
11:20
Frauen - 8
Klinke - Koloseus
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 5
Schumacher - Seyfferth
vs
Preußer - Reich
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 6
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Behrens - Heinemann
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Frauen - 7
Behlen - Culav
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
25.07.2015
12:00
Männer - 9
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Karpa - Thole
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:12)
Männer - 10
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Männer - 13
Kröger - Schröder
vs
Sievers - Winter
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 14
Doranth - Klass
vs
Begemann - Schümann
0:2 (18:20, 12:15)
25.07.2015
12:40
Männer - 12
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:11)
Männer - 11
Becker - Romund
vs
Betzien - Schneider
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Männer - 15
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Just - Stark
2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 15:9)
Männer - 16
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
25.07.2015
13:20
Frauen - 9
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 10
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Birr - Rübensam
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Frauen - 13
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Kotzan - Richter
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
Frauen - 14
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
25.07.2015
14:00
Frauen - 11
Schumacher - Seyfferth
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
2:0 (18:16, 15:5)
Frauen - 15
Behrens - Heinemann
vs
Preußer - Reich
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 12
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 5:15)
Frauen - 16
Klinke - Koloseus
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:1 (6:15, 17:15, 16:14)
25.07.2015
14:40
Männer - 17
Kröger - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Männer - 18
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Betzien - Schneider
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:12)
Männer - 19
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
25.07.2015
16:15
Frauen - 17
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
2:0 (15:9, 20:18)
Männer - 20
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Karpa - Thole
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 18
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
25.07.2015
16:55
Männer - 21
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
26.07.2015
09:30
Frauen - 21
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Krebs
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 22
Schumacher - Seyfferth
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 19
Behrens - Heinemann
vs
Birr - Rübensam
2:1 (8:15, 15:10, 15:8)
Frauen - 20
Klinke - Koloseus
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
26.07.2015
10:10
Männer - 22
Becker - Romund
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:8)
Männer - 23
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Kröger - Schröder
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 24
Karpa - Thole
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
Frauen - 23
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
26.07.2015
10:50
Frauen - 24
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Behrens - Heinemann
2:1 (21:23, 15:13, 15:13)
26.07.2015
11:30
Männer - 26
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Kröger - Schröder
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Männer - 25
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Karpa - Thole
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 13:15)
Frauen - 26
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
2:0 (18:16, 15:10)
Frauen - 25
Schumacher - Seyfferth
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
1:2 (17:15, 11:15, 4:15)
26.07.2015
12:45
Frauen - 28
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 27
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
Verletzung A
26.07.2015
13:35
Männer - 27
Andrae - Popp
vs
Karpa - Thole
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 16:14)
Männer - 28
Becker - Romund
vs
Kröger - Schröder
1:2 (21:15, 18:21, 13:15)
26.07.2015
14:30
Frauen - 30
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 29
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
Verletzung A
26.07.2015
15:30
Männer - 29
Karpa - Thole
vs
Becker - Romund
2:1 (21:18, 15:21, 15:13)
26.07.2015
15:45
Männer - 30
Andrae - Popp
vs
Kröger - Schröder
0:2 (25:27, 15:21)