AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Betzien - ErdmannVCO Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin782DVV Punkte
2Poniewaz - PoniewazKMTV Eagles Kiel420DVV Punkte
3Becker - RomundTSC Münster/TG Rüsselsheim - TSC Münster410DVV Punkte
4Begemann - SchümannVC Olympia Hamburg - FT Adler Kiel320DVV Punkte
5Holler - SchröderSV Fellbach - TGM Gonsenheim308DVV Punkte
6Lohmann - WackerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim290DVV Punkte
7Bergmann - HarmsTC Hameln290DVV Punkte
8Andrae - PoppKuzbass Kemerovo - Maliye Milli Pyango Ankara285DVV Punkte
9Dollinger - KrögerHamburger SV - KMTV Eagles Kiel259DVV Punkte
10Fuchs - KrügerBerlin Recycling Volleys - Kite-Club Zingst244DVV Punkte
11Hellmuth - StadieVivantes Sportmedizin Berlin210DVV Punkte
12Karpa - TholeVC Olympia Hamburg - Eimsbütteler TV200DVV Punkte
Qualifikation
1Gosmann - NibbrigTSG Solingen Volleys172DVV Punkte
2Rudolf - WernitzVC Olympia Berlin - TSG Solingen Volleys157DVV Punkte
3Doranth - KlassGCDW Herrsching - SV Fellbach142DVV Punkte
4Just - StarkTuB Bocholt - Solingen Volleys137DVV Punkte
5Höfer - NoackGCDW Herrsching - TSV Grafing126DVV Punkte
6Manzeck - Schwarmann1. VC Norderstedt - VCO Hamburg110DVV Punkte
7Göbert - MäurerVC Olympia Berlin95DVV Punkte
8Krippes - WaglerBC Dernbach - TV Feldkirchen76DVV Punkte
9Jagusch - SchneiderSV Warnemünde - SV 91 Binz60DVV Punkte
10Harms - SieversTSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart - KMTV Eagles Kiel26WildcardNachwuchs
Absage/Nachrücker
1Ahlf - Suhren1. VC Norderstedt54DVV Punkte
2Gietzelt - ItzigehlUSC Braunschweig - TKC Wriezen38DVV Punkte
3Gubin - RudolphSchweriner SC - active beach32DVV Punkte
4Fromm - GrofeSCC Berlin - Luckenwalder Volleyball Club26DVV Punkte
5Meuer - WesselsVBC 69 Paderborn - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck26DVV Punkte
6Ojeda Dapiaggi - SprungARG - Netzhoppers KW/Bestensee24DVV Punkte
7Glöckner - SprengerL.E.Volleys - VC Stralsund23DVV Punkte
8Gottschall - KrügerUSC Braunschweig - TV Bliesen19DVV Punkte
9Jende - KrückebergL.E. Volleys - VC Dresden17DVV Punkte
10Hessling - RübensamSV Bayer Wuppertal - HSG Uni Rostock16DVV Punkte
11Benthien - KrügerVC Olympia Berlin - Kite-Club Zingst14DVV Punkte
12Broer - WagenerBeachclub 2000 - -ohne-7DVV Punkte
13Hinkelmann - JannTus 1859 Hamm - TGM Gonsenheim2DVV Punkte
14Wittmüss - WittmüssEckernförder MTV2DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.