(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
17.07.2015
13:00
Männer - 2
Jagusch - Schneider
vs
Krippes - Wagler
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 2
Friedrich - Overländer
vs
Eggert - Rossek
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Frauen - 7
Basan - Kühn
vs
Priesterjahn - Schewe
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Männer - 7
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Harms - Sievers
0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
17.07.2015
13:45
Männer - 10
Höfer - Noack
vs
Just - Stark
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 10
Preußer - Reich
vs
Birr - Rübensam
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 11
Bieneck - Glenzke
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:12)
Männer - 11
Doranth - Klass
vs
Manzeck - Schwarmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
17.07.2015
14:30
Männer - 9
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Krippes - Wagler
1:2 (11:15, 15:8, 5:15)
Frauen - 9
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Friedrich - Overländer
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 12
Basan - Kühn
vs
Peter - Stöckmann
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Männer - 12
Harms - Sievers
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
17.07.2015
15:15
Männer - 20
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (19:17, 15:8)
Frauen - 20
Priesterjahn - Schewe
vs
Friedrich - Overländer
0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
Frauen - 17
Eggert - Rossek
vs
Peter - Stöckmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 17
Jagusch - Schneider
vs
Harms - Sievers
2:1 (13:15, 18:16, 15:13)
17.07.2015
16:00
Männer - 21
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Just - Stark
0:2 (8:15, 17:19)
Frauen - 21
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Birr - Rübensam
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Frauen - 22
Bieneck - Glenzke
vs
Basan - Kühn
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Männer - 22
Doranth - Klass
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 11:15)
17.07.2015
16:45
Männer - 23
Manzeck - Schwarmann
vs
Jagusch - Schneider
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 23
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Eggert - Rossek
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 24
Friedrich - Overländer
vs
Preußer - Reich
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:10)
Männer - 24
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Höfer - Noack
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
17.07.2015
17:30
Männer - 26
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Jagusch - Schneider
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 9:15)
Frauen - 26
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Eggert - Rossek
2:0 (17:15, 20:18)
Frauen - 25
Basan - Kühn
vs
Friedrich - Overländer
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Männer - 25
Doranth - Klass
vs
Höfer - Noack
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
18.07.2015
9:30
Frauen - 1
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Basan - Kühn
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
Frauen - 2
Henry - Zautys
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 15:10)
Frauen - 3
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
2:0 (27:25, 21:10)
Frauen - 4
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Behrens - Heinemann
0:2 (18:21, 7:21)
18.07.2015
10:20
Frauen - 8
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (12:21, 21:16, 13:15)
Frauen - 5
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen - 6
Klatt - Ottens
vs
Behlen - Culav
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 7
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Matthes - Schmitt
1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 11:15)
18.07.2015
11:10
Männer - 1
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Jagusch - Schneider
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Männer - 2
Fuchs - Krüger
vs
Dollinger - Kröger
2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:10)
Männer - 3
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Karpa - Thole
1:2 (21:15, 21:23, 7:15)
Männer - 4
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Holler - Schröder
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
18.07.2015
12:00
Männer - 8
Just - Stark
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
Männer - 5
Becker - Romund
vs
Doranth - Klass
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
Männer - 6
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:0 (21:19, 23:21)
Männer - 7
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (12:21, 15:21)
18.07.2015
12:50
Frauen - 9
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Henry - Zautys
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
Frauen - 10
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Behrens - Heinemann
1:2 (18:21, 21:16, 12:13)
Frauen - 13
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Basan - Kühn
2:1 (24:22, 19:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 14
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
18.07.2015
13:45
Frauen - 12
Matthes - Schmitt
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (19:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 11
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Frauen - 15
Klatt - Ottens
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen - 16
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Gernert - Krebs
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
18.07.2015
14:40
Männer - 9
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Fuchs - Krüger
1:2 (17:21, 21:14, 9:15)
Männer - 10
Karpa - Thole
vs
Holler - Schröder
0:2 (22:24, 15:21)
Männer - 13
Dollinger - Kröger
vs
Jagusch - Schneider
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Männer - 14
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Begemann - Schümann
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
18.07.2015
15:35
Männer - 12
Andrae - Popp
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Männer - 11
Becker - Romund
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Männer - 15
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Doranth - Klass
2:1 (18:21, 21:11, 15:11)
Männer - 16
Just - Stark
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 10:15)
18.07.2015
16:30
Frauen - 21
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Behrens - Heinemann
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Frauen - 17
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Matthes - Schmitt
2:1 (14:21, 21:17, 15:7)
Frauen - 18
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Behlen - Culav
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 19
Klatt - Ottens
vs
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
2:1 (21:19, 12:21, 15:12)
18.07.2015
17:25
Frauen - 22
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (15:21, 26:24, 14:16)
Frauen - 20
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Henry - Zautys
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:13)
Männer - 17
Dollinger - Kröger
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (21:23, 4:21)
Männer - 18
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Becker - Romund
1:2 (16:21, 25:23, 11:15)
18.07.2015
18:20
Männer - 21
Fuchs - Krüger
vs
Holler - Schröder
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:12)
Frauen - 23
Behlen - Culav
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Männer - 19
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Karpa - Thole
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Männer - 20
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Betzien - Erdmann
0:2 (12:21, 12:21)
18.07.2015
19:15
Männer - 22
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (16:21, 10:21)
Männer - 24
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 24
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Klatt - Ottens
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Männer - 23
Becker - Romund
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
19.07.2015
8:15
Frauen - 25
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Gernert - Krebs
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 26
Behrens - Heinemann
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:1 (17:21, 21:10, 15:9)
19.07.2015
9:10
Männer - 26
Holler - Schröder
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 15:9)
Männer - 25
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (14:21, 10:21)
19.07.2015
10:05
Frauen - 27
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Krebs
1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 13:15)
Frauen - 28
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Behrens - Heinemann
2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
19.07.2015
11:00
Männer - 27
Fuchs - Krüger
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (21:13, 25:27, 15:17)
Männer - 28
Andrae - Popp
vs
Holler - Schröder
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
19.07.2015
12:00
Frauen - 29
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Behrens - Heinemann
2:0 (21:19, 28:26)
19.07.2015
13:15
Männer - 29
Fuchs - Krüger
vs
Holler - Schröder
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
19.07.2015
14:15
Frauen - 30
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (21:14, 17:21, 13:15)
19.07.2015
15:30
Männer - 30
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)