AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Karpa - WittVC Olympia Hamburg - Eimsbütteler TV0DVV-Punkte
2Burba - WitteFT Adler Kiel0DVV-Punkte
2Gruhn - MättigSCC Berlin - Netzhoppers KW0DVV-Punkte
3Dölger - WoronowVSG Mannheim/Käfertal - VSG-Mannheim-Käfertal0DVV-Punkte
4Koch - WielandSV 1845 Esslingen - SV Fellbach0DVV-Punkte
5Metzger - SchmidtVolley Youngstars Friedrichshafen - VC Offenburg0DVV-Punkte
6Bevers - ScholtenTuB Bocholt0DVV-Punkte
7Betzien - WoitscheckL.E. Volleys0DVV-Punkte
8Klement - NeidlBSV Bayreuth - VC/TuS Hirschau0DVV-Punkte
9Krieger - Wagner1.TSV Bad Salzungen - 1.TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V0DVV-Punkte
10Schneider - SpieringSVG Lüneburg - TuS Aschen-Strang0DVV-Punkte
11Ottmann - WolfTV Salmünster 1903 e.V.4DVV-Punkte
12Meder - Werscheck VC Mendig - VC Eintracht Mendig0DVV-Punkte
13Eisel - HaßmannVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0DVV-Punkte
14Klinkner - ReichertTV Bliesen0DVV-Punkte
15Gramms - KüffelSC Weyhe0DVV-Punkte
16Friedrichsen - MatzankePSV Eutin0DVV-Punkte
17Beck - SalomonTSV Bad Saulgau - TB Emmendingen0DVV-Punkte
19Neubauer - ThieleL.E. Volleys0DVV-Punkte
20Kubitz - NoackTV Bad Tölz 1866 e.V. - ASV Dachau0DVV-Punkte
22Lübbe - SchümannFT Adler Kiel0DVV-Punkte
23Schlag - StrobelVfB Friedrichshafen - TSV Bad Saulgau10DVV-Punkte
24Becker - RodlerFT Freiburg - USC Konstanz0DVV-Punkte
25Keib - SchäferSSG Langen0DVV-Punkte
Absage/Nachrücker
1Appel - ZienauTSV Giesen - SV Holdenstedt0DVV-Punkte
1Höfler - KlichSonneberger VC 04 - electronic Erfurt0DVV-Punkte
3Skok - TrauthVC Mendig - ASV Landau0DVV-Punkte
4Kowalkowski - KrauseTLV Tangermünde - SV Post Stendal0DVV-Punkte
5Köthen - WarsawskiL.E. Volleys - CV Mitteldeutschland0DVV-Punkte
6Haben - ThomeTV Bliesen0DVV-Punkte
7Behr - SzielePSV Eutin0DVV-Punkte
8Barthel - KribbelerDürener TV - RSV Arloff Kirspenich0DVV-Punkte
8Bienek - SchwarzESD Beachteam Mühldorf - TSV Deggendorf0DVV-Punkte
8Hohensee - MaleschaSV Lohhof - VCO Kempfenhausen/SV Lohhof0DVV-Punkte
9Heller - MengsPost SV Erfurt0DVV-Punkte
10Henneberg - WernerTG Rüsselsheim - SSG Langen0DVV-Punkte
11Conrad - ErsfeldVSG Saarlouis0DVV-Punkte
12Hinrichsen - WittmüssSC Strande - Eckernförder MTV0DVV-Punkte
13Bielecki - WitteVV Humann Essen - USC Münster0DVV-Punkte
14Galle - GerbigOldenburger TB - TV Rottenburg0DVV-Punkte
15Jansen - SchneiderGrün-Weiß Rostock - SV 91 Binz0DVV-Punkte
16Behlen - WantruppSC Strande0DVV-Punkte
17Eisenblätter - TruschkowskiVfL Lintorf0DVV-Punkte
17Sandmeier - TruschkowskiVfL Lintorf0DVV-Punkte
18Kraftschik - WankeUSC Braunschweig0DVV-Punkte
999Dißmann - WittVV Human Essen - USC Münster0DVV-Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.