AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
999Arnold - HeidrichPSV Zeulenroda0unbekannt
999Benthien - MatthießenVC Olympia Berlin - FT Adler Kiel41unbekannt
999Binsch - Winkler-ohne- - GSVE Delitzsch15unbekannt
999Brenner - RohrbachTSV Allianz Stuttgart - TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart0unbekannt
999Bruns - RohlederTV Hörde1unbekannt
999Burkhardt - WeberWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - -ohne-0unbekannt
999Clauberg - FahlVCNAL0unbekannt
999Eickelberg - JustTuB Bocholt0unbekannt
999Fröhlich - LöckTSV Husum - FT Adler Kiel0unbekannt
999Frost - StockUSC Magdeburg - VC 97 Staßfurt0unbekannt
999Fuchs - KaczmarekMTV Eckernförde - TV Rottenburg143unbekannt
999Gronewolt - WüppingTuB Bocholt0unbekannt
999Hahn - HeitmannUSC Braunschweig0unbekannt
999Isenberg - MichelTSV Frankenberg0unbekannt
999Jentczak - RudolphBerliner TSC - VC Olympia Berlin0unbekannt
999Kook - Utermöhl1. VC Norderstedt - Barsbütteler SV35unbekannt
999Kröpelin - SchwarzTKC Wriezen - -ohne-2unbekannt
999Kühner - WegterVCO - Moerser SC0unbekannt
999Lampe - Späth-WesterholtTuS Durmersheim - TV Kappelrodeck23unbekannt
999Massmann - SupernakVfL Lintorf - VfL Wolfsburg4unbekannt
999Riedlbeck - SteinbergASV Dachau - SC Freising0unbekannt
999Terhoeven - WillertVC Allbau Essen - Berliner TSC3unbekannt
999Tille - UmlauftESD Beach Team Mühldorf - VC Olympia Berlin3unbekannt
999Weigel - WernitzBeach Club Dernbach - VC Bottrop 908unbekannt
Absage/Nachrücker
999Ahne - BrandtVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau - USC Magdeburg0unbekannt
999Anders - EisenträgerTSV Rudow0unbekannt
999Bock - SteilTV Bliesen - TV Göttelborn0unbekannt
999Borger - Wolf-ohne- - TuS Kriftel0unbekannt
999Calderon Capote - WerzingerMoerser SC - VC Bottrop 900unbekannt
999Doranth - WischnewskiTSV Herrsching - SV Inning0unbekannt
999Emons - MichnoSV Rot-Weiß Röttgen - LAF Sinzig0unbekannt
999Fiebig - ScherbakoffFT 1844 Freiburg - VC Offenburg0unbekannt
999Geilen - HattabVC Bottrop 900unbekannt
999Giagheddu - SchwinnVFB ULM - VFB Ulm0unbekannt
999Hartung - TilhofTSV Frankenberg0unbekannt
999Kluck - LindemannDJK Ibbenbüren - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren0unbekannt
999Laboureur - StierBad Saulgau - TSV Bad Saulgau0unbekannt
999Metelski - PörnerPost SV Erfurt - VC Gotha0unbekannt
999Mudersbach - NehrbaßTG Rüsselsheim0unbekannt
999Naumann - RohdeFT Adler Kiel0unbekannt
999Ranner - RumpfASV Dachau - TB Regenstauf0unbekannt
999Rieger - SprüsselEimsbütteler TV - Eimsbüttler TV0unbekannt
999Schmidt - TimmChemnitzer PSV0unbekannt
999Schönewolf - ZieglerBlau Weiß Salzhemmendorf0unbekannt
999Weber - WeilerWSCA Steinheim0unbekannt


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.