AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum R2T-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
131.07.202014:401Kozuch - Ludwig(1):Klinke - Ottens(12)2:0 (21:19, 21:15)22, 20
231.07.202014:402Böbner - Vergé-Dépré(6):Gernert - Kiesling(7)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)21, 22
701.08.202012:001Kozuch - Ludwig(1):Böbner - Vergé-Dépré(6)2:0 (30:28, 21:14)30, 19
801.08.202012:002Klinke - Ottens(12):Gernert - Kiesling(7)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)18, 19Verl. 9
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Kozuch - Ludwig493:761.224
2Böbner - Vergé-Dépré384:870.966
3Klinke - Ottens376:751.013
4Gernert - Kiesling269:840.821
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
331.07.202015:301Ittlinger - Laboureur(2):Aulenbrock - Ferger(11)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)19, 20
431.07.202015:302Kubícková - Kvapilova(5):Kotzan - Niemczyk(8)2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:10)13, 21, 13
901.08.202013:001Ittlinger - Laboureur(2):Kubícková - Kvapilova(5)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)19, 22
1001.08.202013:002Aulenbrock - Ferger(11):Kotzan - Niemczyk(8)2:0 (21:17, 21:14)17, 16Verl. 9
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Ittlinger - Laboureur484:701.200
2Kubícková - Kvapilova388:881.000
3Aulenbrock - Ferger377:731.055
4Kotzan - Niemczyk277:950.811
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
531.07.202016:301Behrens - Tillmann(3):Körtzinger - Schneider(10)2:0 (21:19, 21:15)25, 21
631.07.202016:302Hüberli - Schneider(4):Hoja - Klatt(9)2:0 (21:7, 21:16)15, 19
1101.08.202014:001Behrens - Tillmann(3):Hüberli - Schneider(4)1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 10:15)22, 24, 15
1201.08.202014:002Körtzinger - Schneider(10):Hoja - Klatt(9)2:0 (22:20, 26:24)24, 29Verl. 9 ,Gew. 9
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Hüberli - Schneider495:701.357
2Behrens - Tillmann389:871.023
3Körtzinger - Schneider382:860.953
4Hoja - Klatt267:900.744
Viertelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1301.08.202016:451Kozuch - Ludwig(1):Aulenbrock - Ferger(11)2:1 (21:14, 21:23, 15:12)15, 24, 14Verl. 5
1401.08.202017:352Kubícková - Kvapilova(5):Behrens - Tillmann(3)2:0 (21:13, 21:18)16, 19Verl. 5
1501.08.202017:351Ittlinger - Laboureur(2):Klinke - Ottens(12)2:0 (21:14, 21:18)16, 22Verl. 5
1601.08.202018:251Hüberli - Schneider(4):Böbner - Vergé-Dépré(6)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)20, 19Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1702.08.202013:101Kozuch - Ludwig(1):Kubícková - Kvapilova(5)0:2 (20:22, 16:21)20, 20Verl. 3
1802.08.202014:001Ittlinger - Laboureur(2):Hüberli - Schneider(4)0:2 (18:21, 12:21)26, 20Verl. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1902.08.202016:151Kubícková - Kvapilova(5):Hüberli - Schneider(4)0:2 (16:21, 11:21)20, 16Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1