(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
R2TTop
Court12
31.07.2020
13:00
R2T - 3
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Christ - Ziemer
2:1 (13:21, 22:20, 15:11)
R2T - 4
Bieneck - Hoffmann
vs
Matthes - Rübensam
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 15:9)
31.07.2020
13:50
R2T - 1
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Grüne - Walkenhorst
1:2 (21:19, 12:21, 9:15)
R2T - 2
Stautz - Welsch
vs
Müller - Schulz
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
31.07.2020
14:40
Top - 1
Kozuch - Ludwig
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Top - 2
Böbner - Vergé-Dépré
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
31.07.2020
15:30
Top - 3
Ittlinger - Laboureur
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Top - 4
Kubícková - Kvapilova
vs
Kotzan - Niemczyk
2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:10)
31.07.2020
16:30
Top - 5
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Körtzinger - Schneider
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Top - 6
Hüberli - Schneider
vs
Hoja - Klatt
2:0 (21:7, 21:16)
31.07.2020
17:30
R2T - 7
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Bieneck - Hoffmann
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 17:15)
R2T - 8
Matthes - Rübensam
vs
Christ - Ziemer
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
31.07.2020
18:30
R2T - 6
Müller - Schulz
vs
Grüne - Walkenhorst
1:2 (21:12, 15:21, 7:15)
R2T - 5
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Stautz - Welsch
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:13)
01.08.2020
10:00
R2T - 12
Bieneck - Hoffmann
vs
Christ - Ziemer
2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:12)
R2T - 11
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Matthes - Rübensam
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
01.08.2020
11:00
R2T - 9
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Müller - Schulz
1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 11:15)
R2T - 10
Stautz - Welsch
vs
Grüne - Walkenhorst
Verletzung A
01.08.2020
12:00
Top - 7
Kozuch - Ludwig
vs
Böbner - Vergé-Dépré
2:0 (30:28, 21:14)
Top - 8
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
01.08.2020
13:00
Top - 9
Ittlinger - Laboureur
vs
Kubícková - Kvapilova
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Top - 10
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Kotzan - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
01.08.2020
14:00
Top - 11
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Hüberli - Schneider
1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 10:15)
Top - 12
Körtzinger - Schneider
vs
Hoja - Klatt
2:0 (22:20, 26:24)
01.08.2020
15:45
R2T - 14
Grüne - Walkenhorst
vs
Bieneck - Hoffmann
2:0 (25:23, 21:14)
R2T - 13
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Müller - Schulz
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
01.08.2020
16:45
Top - 13
Kozuch - Ludwig
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:1 (21:14, 21:23, 15:12)
01.08.2020
17:35
Top - 15
Ittlinger - Laboureur
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Top - 14
Kubícková - Kvapilova
vs
Behrens - Tillmann
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
01.08.2020
18:25
Top - 16
Hüberli - Schneider
vs
Böbner - Vergé-Dépré
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
02.08.2020
13:10
Top - 17
Kozuch - Ludwig
vs
Kubícková - Kvapilova
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
02.08.2020
14:00
Top - 18
Ittlinger - Laboureur
vs
Hüberli - Schneider
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
02.08.2020
14:55
R2T - 15
Müller - Schulz
vs
Bieneck - Hoffmann
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
02.08.2020
16:15
Top - 19
Kubícková - Kvapilova
vs
Hüberli - Schneider
0:2 (16:21, 11:21)