AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gruppe A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
104.09.202010:401Thole - Wickler(1):Krippes - Lohmann(16)2:0 (21:17, 21:12)21, 14
204.09.202010:404Dollinger - Kulzer(8):Wolf - Wolf(9)1:2 (23:21, 17:21, 19:21)21, 20, 19
904.09.202014:301Thole - Wickler(1):Wolf - Wolf(9)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)21, 19
1004.09.202014:304Krippes - Lohmann(16):Dollinger - Kulzer(8)1:2 (15:21, 21:14, 15:17)18, 17, 15
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Thole - Wickler484:591.424
2Wolf - Wolf393:1010.921
3Dollinger - Kulzer3111:1140.974
4Krippes - Lohmann280:940.851
Gruppe B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
304.09.202011:301Poniewaz - Poniewaz(2):Klein - Schneider(15)1:2 (19:21, 21:19, 14:16)23, 23, 19
404.09.202011:304Pfretzschner - Sowa(7):Harms - Peemüller(10)1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 12:15)16, 16, 14
1104.09.202015:302Klein - Schneider(15):Harms - Peemüller(10)2:1 (21:9, 19:21, 21:19)11, 21, 29
1204.09.202015:303Poniewaz - Poniewaz(2):Pfretzschner - Sowa(7)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)15, 19
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Klein - Schneider4117:1031.136
2Harms - Peemüller3101:1110.910
3Poniewaz - Poniewaz396:861.116
4Pfretzschner - Sowa280:940.851
Gruppe C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
504.09.202010:402Ehlers - Stadie(3):Kroha - Schlegel(14)2:0 (21:8, 21:17)14, 18
604.09.202010:403Becker - Schröder(6):Sagstetter - Sagstetter(11)1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 10:15)19, 19, 9
1304.09.202014:302Ehlers - Stadie(3):Sagstetter - Sagstetter(11)2:0 (21:15, 21:11)18, 16
1404.09.202014:303Kroha - Schlegel(14):Becker - Schröder(6)0:2 (13:21, 17:21)17, 20
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Ehlers - Stadie484:511.647
2Sagstetter - Sagstetter379:910.868
3Becker - Schröder391:831.096
4Kroha - Schlegel255:840.655
Gruppe D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
704.09.202011:302Walkenhorst - Winter(4):Pfretzschner - Sievers(13)2:0 (22:20, 21:16)22, 20
804.09.202011:303Bergmann - Betzien(5):Hauschild - Karpa(12)2:1 (16:21, 21:12, 15:9)17, 16, 10
1504.09.202015:301Walkenhorst - Winter(4):Bergmann - Betzien(5)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)19, 23
1604.09.202015:304Pfretzschner - Sievers(13):Hauschild - Karpa(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:13)17, 17
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Walkenhorst - Winter485:721.181
2Bergmann - Betzien388:841.048
3Pfretzschner - Sievers378:711.099
4Hauschild - Karpa270:940.745
Achtelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1705.09.202012:001Wolf - Wolf(9):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(2)0:2 (24:26, 9:21)28, 18Verl. 9
1805.09.202012:002Harms - Peemüller(10):Dollinger - Kulzer(8)1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 16:18)20, 19, 17Verl. 9
1905.09.202013:001Sagstetter - Sagstetter(11):Pfretzschner - Sievers(13)1:2 (30:28, 16:21, 13:15)31, 19, 18Verl. 9
2005.09.202014:151Bergmann - Betzien(5):Becker - Schröder(6)0:2 (17:21, 16:21)19, 23Verl. 9
Viertelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2105.09.202018:001Thole - Wickler(1):Pfretzschner - Sievers(13)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)20, 22Verl. 5
2205.09.202016:452Walkenhorst - Winter(4):Dollinger - Kulzer(8)2:0 (21:16, 21:9)20, 18Verl. 5
2305.09.202018:002Klein - Schneider(15):Becker - Schröder(6)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)23, 21Verl. 5
2405.09.202017:051Ehlers - Stadie(3):Poniewaz - Poniewaz(2)2:0 (21:13, 21:19)18, 24Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2506.09.202010:051Thole - Wickler(1):Walkenhorst - Winter(4)2:0 (21:19, 21:15)21, 22
2606.09.202011:001Becker - Schröder(6):Ehlers - Stadie(3)0:2 (15:21, 23:25)19, 26
Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2706.09.202014:001Walkenhorst - Winter(4):Becker - Schröder(6)2:0 (21:19, 21:17)22, 22Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2806.09.202015:401Thole - Wickler(1):Ehlers - Stadie(3)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)20, 23Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1