AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
126.06.20189:45LG 1Eiberle - Eling(17):Kulig - Wagner(16)0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
226.06.20189:45LG 2Bauer - Horrmann(9):Kujat - Raddatz(24)2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
326.06.20189:30CC 1Franke - Pfannschmidt(21):Kizele - Reich(12)0:2 (3:15, 7:15)
426.06.201810:15CC 1Raß - Wagner(13):Genc - Lillich(20)2:0 (15:10, 15:4)
526.06.201811:00CC 1Alpers - Lübke(19):Höreth - Ullrich(14)2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:10)
626.06.201811:00CC 2Freudenberg - Riedel(11):Deutschmann - Rochert(22)2:1 (7:15, 15:11, 16:14)
726.06.201810:30LG 1Döhren - Heinzl(23):Hadzic - Hahn(10)0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
826.06.201810:30LG 2Engelmann - Schmid(15):Dittmann - Schultz(18)0:2 (8:15, 19:21)
926.06.201811:15LG 1Hoffmann - Hoffmann(1):Kulig - Wagner(16)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
1026.06.201811:15LG 2Bauer - Horrmann(9):Wendling - Wendling(8)0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
1126.06.201811:45CC 1 Daser - Wilke(5):Kizele - Reich(12)Verletzung B
1226.06.201811:45CC 2Raß - Wagner(13):Knauf - Wex(4)0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
1326.06.201812:30CC 1Mergenthaler - Wucherer(3):Alpers - Lübke(19)2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
1426.06.201813:15CC 1Freudenberg - Riedel(11):Onkes - von Zepelin(6)0:2 (8:15, 14:16)
1526.06.201812:00LG 1Baier - Wehl(7):Hadzic - Hahn(10)2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:11)
1626.06.201812:00LG 2Dittmann - Schultz(18):Jung - Reich(2)0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
2526.06.201814:15LG 1Hoffmann - Hoffmann(1):Wendling - Wendling(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
2626.06.201815:30CC 1Daser - Wilke(5):Knauf - Wex(4)2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 15:12)
2726.06.201816:15SI 2Mergenthaler - Wucherer(3):Onkes - von Zepelin(6)2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
2826.06.201814:15LG 2Baier - Wehl(7):Jung - Reich(2)0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
3726.06.201817:45CC 1Hoffmann - Hoffmann(1):Daser - Wilke(5)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
3826.06.201818:30CC 1Mergenthaler - Wucherer(3):Jung - Reich(2)1:2 (9:15, 17:15, 9:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1726.06.201812:45LG 1Engelmann - Schmid(15):Kulig - Wagner(16)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)Verl. 17
1826.06.201812:45LG 2Bauer - Horrmann(9):Döhren - Heinzl(23)2:1 (8:15, 16:14, 15:9)Verl. 17
1926.06.201814:00CC 1Deutschmann - Rochert(22):Kizele - Reich(12)Verletzung BVerl. 17
2026.06.201814:00CC 2Raß - Wagner(13):Höreth - Ullrich(14)2:0 (15:8, 15:13)Verl. 17
2126.06.201814:00CC 1Genc - Lillich(20):Alpers - Lübke(19)0:2 (7:15, 5:15)Verl. 17
2226.06.201814:45CC 2Freudenberg - Riedel(11):Franke - Pfannschmidt(21)0:2 (9:15, 13:15)Verl. 17
2326.06.201813:30LG 1Kujat - Raddatz(24):Hadzic - Hahn(10)0:2 (8:15, 8:15)Verl. 17
2426.06.201813:30LG 2Dittmann - Schultz(18):Eiberle - Eling(17)2:0 (15:6, 15:5)Verl. 17
2926.06.201815:00LG 1Dittmann - Schultz(18):Hadzic - Hahn(10)0:2 (11:15, 12:15)Verl. 13
3026.06.201816:00LG 2Franke - Pfannschmidt(21):Alpers - Lübke(19)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)Verl. 13
3126.06.201815:45LG 1Raß - Wagner(13):Deutschmann - Rochert(22)2:0 (15:7, 15:11)Verl. 13
3226.06.201815:00LG 2Bauer - Horrmann(9):Engelmann - Schmid(15)2:0 (15:12, 15:13)Verl. 13
3326.06.201816:45SI 2Hadzic - Hahn(10):Knauf - Wex(4)1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 10:15)Verl. 9
3426.06.201816:30LG 1Franke - Pfannschmidt(21):Wendling - Wendling(8)0:2 (5:15, 10:15)Verl. 9
3526.06.201817:15LG 1Raß - Wagner(13):Baier - Wehl(7)0:2 (16:18, 11:15)Verl. 9
3626.06.201817:00CC 1Bauer - Horrmann(9):Onkes - von Zepelin(6)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)Verl. 9
3926.06.201819:15CC 1Knauf - Wex(4):Wendling - Wendling(8)2:0 (15:13, 15:11)Verl. 7
4025.06.201819:15CC 2Baier - Wehl(7):Onkes - von Zepelin(6)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)Verl. 7
4126.06.201820:00CC 2Mergenthaler - Wucherer(3):Knauf - Wex(4)2:1 (15:6, 11:15, 15:12)Verl. 5
4226.06.201820:00CC 1Daser - Wilke(5):Baier - Wehl(7)2:0 (15:8, 15:10)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4327.06.201810:00CC 1Hoffmann - Hoffmann(1):Mergenthaler - Wucherer(3)1:2 (21:8, 19:21, 12:15)
4427.06.201810:00CC 3Jung - Reich(2):Daser - Wilke(5)2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4527.06.201812:00CC 1Hoffmann - Hoffmann(1):Daser - Wilke(5)1:2 (21:18, 23:25, 13:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4627.06.201813:00CC 2Mergenthaler - Wucherer(3):Jung - Reich(2)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1