AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
127.07.201810:302Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Jahn - Kramer(24)Heckel / Mattmüller 2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
227.07.201810:303Lorenz - Michaelsen(12):Herrigt - Knab(13)Besenböck / Suck 2:0 (15:3, 15:9)
1327.07.201812:456Lorenz - Michaelsen(12):Jahn - Kramer(24)Bils / Salimi 2:0 (18:16, 15:8)
1427.07.201812:451Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Herrigt - Knab(13)Deutloff / Rösler 2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
2527.07.201815:003Herrigt - Knab(13):Jahn - Kramer(24)Lorenzen / Molzen 1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 13:15)
2627.07.201815:007Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Lorenz - Michaelsen(12)Deutloff / Rösler 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Lieb - Pfretzschner691:531.717
2Lorenz - Michaelsen577:661.167
3Jahn - Kramer486:1030.835
4Herrigt - Knab373:1050.695
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
327.07.201810:306Wenzlaff - Wüst(2):Gärtner - Küchenhoff(23)Mohwinkel / Pundt 1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 16:18)
427.07.201810:307Klapper - Vogt(11):Kaufhold - Meier(14)Lorenzen / Molzen 0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
1527.07.201812:453Klapper - Vogt(11):Gärtner - Küchenhoff(23)Held / Lübbert 0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
1627.07.201812:457Wenzlaff - Wüst(2):Kaufhold - Meier(14)Krenkel / Schnödt 2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:5)
2727.07.201815:001Kaufhold - Meier(14):Gärtner - Küchenhoff(23)Mohwinkel / Pundt 2:1 (15:7, 14:16, 16:14)
2827.07.201815:006Wenzlaff - Wüst(2):Klapper - Vogt(11)Heckel / Mattmüller 2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Wenzlaff - Wüst5114:951.200
2Gärtner - Küchenhoff5110:1051.048
3Kaufhold - Meier5103:971.062
4Klapper - Vogt360:900.667
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
527.07.201811:156Eckardt - Eckardt(3):Drebenstedt - Meyer(22)Jahn / Kramer 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
627.07.201811:153Handke - Ristl(10):Jezierski - Lindloff(15)Herrigt / Knab 2:1 (19:21, 15:10, 15:6)
1727.07.201813:302Handke - Ristl(10):Drebenstedt - Meyer(22)Lieb / Pfretzschner 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
1827.07.201813:307Eckardt - Eckardt(3):Jezierski - Lindloff(15)Klapper / Vogt 2:0 (15:4, 17:15)
2927.07.201815:456Jezierski - Lindloff(15):Drebenstedt - Meyer(22)Wenzlaff / Wüst 0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
3027.07.201815:453Eckardt - Eckardt(3):Handke - Ristl(10)Herrigt / Knab 0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Handke - Ristl6109:791.380
2Eckardt - Eckardt583:631.317
3Drebenstedt - Meyer465:810.802
4Jezierski - Lindloff377:1110.694
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
727.07.201811:152Lübke - Mischke(4):Gnilitza - Stolpe(21)Gärtner / Küchenhoff 1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 13:15)
827.07.201811:157Bauer - May(9):Dobbertin - Weber(16)Kaufhold / Meier 0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
1927.07.201813:306Bauer - May(9):Gnilitza - Stolpe(21)Lorenz / Michaelsen 0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
2027.07.201813:303Lübke - Mischke(4):Dobbertin - Weber(16)Wenzlaff / Wüst 2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
3127.07.201815:457Dobbertin - Weber(16):Gnilitza - Stolpe(21)Lieb / Pfretzschner 0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
3227.07.201815:451Lübke - Mischke(4):Bauer - May(9)Kaufhold / Meier 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Gnilitza - Stolpe6101:871.161
2Lübke - Mischke598:801.225
3Dobbertin - Weber476:770.987
4Bauer - May359:900.656
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
927.07.201812:001Deutloff - Rösler(5):Heckel - Mattmüller(20)Drebenstedt / Meyer 2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
1027.07.201812:003Bils - Salimi(8):Besenböck - Suck(17)Jezierski / Lindloff 2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
2127.07.201814:156Bils - Salimi(8):Heckel - Mattmüller(20)Bauer / May 2:0 (15:13, 15:4)
2227.07.201814:157Deutloff - Rösler(5):Besenböck - Suck(17)Eckardt / Eckardt 2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
3327.07.201816:302Besenböck - Suck(17):Heckel - Mattmüller(20)Lübke / Mischke 0:2 (11:15, 18:20)
3427.07.201816:303Deutloff - Rösler(5):Bils - Salimi(8)Eckardt / Eckardt 2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:9)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Deutloff - Rösler6104:731.425
2Bils - Salimi592:781.179
3Heckel - Mattmüller475:900.833
4Besenböck - Suck365:950.684
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1127.07.201812:006Held - Lübbert(6):Mohwinkel - Pundt(19)Gnilitza / Stolpe 1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 6:15)
1227.07.201812:007Krenkel - Schnödt(7):Lorenzen - Molzen(18)Dobbertin / Weber 0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
2327.07.201814:152Krenkel - Schnödt(7):Mohwinkel - Pundt(19)Handke / Ristl 2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:13)
2427.07.201814:153Held - Lübbert(6):Lorenzen - Molzen(18)Lübke / Mischke 1:2 (10:15, 15:8, 10:15)
3527.07.201816:306Lorenzen - Molzen(18):Mohwinkel - Pundt(19)Jezierski / Lindloff 1:2 (15:11, 6:15, 10:15)
3627.07.201816:307Held - Lübbert(6):Krenkel - Schnödt(7)Dobbertin / Weber 0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Mohwinkel - Pundt5118:1071.103
2Krenkel - Schnödt599:871.138
3Lorenzen - Molzen5101:1030.981
4Held - Lübbert386:1070.804
Zwischenrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
3727.07.201818:451Dobbertin - Weber(16):Drebenstedt - Meyer(22)Setzliste 70 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
3827.07.201818:453Jahn - Kramer(24):Heckel - Mattmüller(20)Lorenzen / Molzen 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Klassifikation Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
3928.07.201809:007Drebenstedt - Meyer(22):Herrigt - Knab(13)Handke / Ristl 0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
4028.07.201809:003Bauer - May(9):Besenböck - Suck(17)Wenzlaff / Wüst 2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
4128.07.201809:001Held - Lübbert(6):Jezierski - Lindloff(15)Mohwinkel / Pundt 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
4228.07.201809:006Klapper - Vogt(11):Jahn - Kramer(24)Eckardt / Eckardt 1:2 (10:15, 16:14, 10:15)
Klassifikation Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4328.07.201811:152Herrigt - Knab(13):Bauer - May(9)Lorenzen / Molzen 2:1 (15:7, 9:15, 15:12)
4428.07.201811:153Held - Lübbert(6):Jahn - Kramer(24)Krenkel / Schnödt 0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Klassifikation Looser 23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4528.07.201811:157Drebenstedt - Meyer(22):Besenböck - Suck(17)Mohwinkel / Pundt Verletzung BVerl. 23
4628.07.201811:156Jezierski - Lindloff(15):Klapper - Vogt(11)Dobbertin / Weber 1:2 (16:18, 15:13, 8:15)Verl. 23
Klassifikation Looser 21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4728.07.201813:303Drebenstedt - Meyer(22):Held - Lübbert(6)Gnilitza / Stolpe 0:2 (4:15, 8:15)Verl. 21
4828.07.201813:307Klapper - Vogt(11):Bauer - May(9)Dobbertin / Weber 1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 11:15)Verl. 21
Klassifikation Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4928.07.201815:306Herrigt - Knab(13):Held - Lübbert(6)1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 10:15)Verl. 19
5028.07.201815:307Jahn - Kramer(24):Bauer - May(9)Eckardt / Eckardt 2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 16:14)Verl. 19
Klassifikation Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5128.07.201817:006Held - Lübbert(6):Jahn - Kramer(24)Herrigt / Knab 2:0 (16:14, 15:11)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
Play-Off Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5228.07.201809:453Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Heckel - Mattmüller(20)Besenböck / Suck 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
5328.07.201809:456Lübke - Mischke(4):Bils - Salimi(8)Klapper / Vogt 2:1 (13:15, 20:18, 15:12)
5428.07.201809:457Deutloff - Rösler(5):Lorenz - Michaelsen(12)Drebenstedt / Meyer 2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
5528.07.201809:451Kaufhold - Meier(14):Gnilitza - Stolpe(21)Jezierski / Lindloff 2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:9)
5628.07.201810:302Handke - Ristl(10):Lorenzen - Molzen(18)2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
5728.07.201810:307Gärtner - Küchenhoff(23):Mohwinkel - Pundt(19)Lorenz / Michaelsen 2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
5828.07.201810:303Krenkel - Schnödt(7):Eckardt - Eckardt(3)Heckel / Mattmüller 0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
5928.07.201810:306Dobbertin - Weber(16):Wenzlaff - Wüst(2)1:2 (8:15, 15:5, 12:15)
Play-Off Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6028.07.201812:007Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Lübke - Mischke(4)Besenböck / Suck 2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
6128.07.201812:006Deutloff - Rösler(5):Kaufhold - Meier(14)Jezierski / Lindloff 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
6228.07.201812:003Handke - Ristl(10):Gärtner - Küchenhoff(23)Jahn / Kramer 1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 9:15)
6328.07.201812:001Eckardt - Eckardt(3):Wenzlaff - Wüst(2)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Play-Off Looser 13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6428.07.201812:457Dobbertin - Weber(16):Krenkel - Schnödt(7)Lieb / Pfretzschner 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)Verl. 13
6528.07.201812:456Mohwinkel - Pundt(19):Lorenzen - Molzen(18)Deutloff / Rösler 2:1 (12:15, 17:15, 15:8)Verl. 13
6628.07.201812:453Gnilitza - Stolpe(21):Lorenz - Michaelsen(12)Gärtner / Küchenhoff 0:2 (12:15, 11:15)Verl. 13
6728.07.201812:451Bils - Salimi(8):Heckel - Mattmüller(20)Eckardt / Eckardt 2:0 (15:7, 15:10)Verl. 13
Play-Off Looser 9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6828.07.201814:152Krenkel - Schnödt(7):Lübke - Mischke(4)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)Verl. 9
6928.07.201814:153Mohwinkel - Pundt(19):Kaufhold - Meier(14)0:2 (13:15, 13:15)Verl. 9
7028.07.201814:156Lorenz - Michaelsen(12):Handke - Ristl(10)0:2 (11:15, 11:15)Verl. 9
7128.07.201814:157Bils - Salimi(8):Eckardt - Eckardt(3)2:0 (15:7, 15:9)Verl. 9
Play-Off Winner 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7228.07.201815:003Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Deutloff - Rösler(5)Mohwinkel / Pundt 2:1 (14:16, 15:11, 15:7)
7328.07.201815:002Gärtner - Küchenhoff(23):Wenzlaff - Wüst(2)2:1 (11:15, 17:15, 16:14)
Play-Off Looser 7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7428.07.201816:001Lübke - Mischke(4):Kaufhold - Meier(14)1:2 (14:16, 15:7, 13:15)Verl. 7
7528.07.201816:003Handke - Ristl(10):Bils - Salimi(8)0:2 (13:15, 10:15)Verl. 7
Play-Off Looser 5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7629.07.201809:453Wenzlaff - Wüst(2):Kaufhold - Meier(14)0:2 (16:18, 13:15)Verl. 5
7729.07.201809:451Deutloff - Rösler(5):Bils - Salimi(8)2:0 (15:5, 15:13)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7829.07.201811:151Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Kaufhold - Meier(14)2:0 (20:18, 15:10)
7929.07.201811:153Gärtner - Küchenhoff(23):Deutloff - Rösler(5)0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8029.07.201812:453Kaufhold - Meier(14):Gärtner - Küchenhoff(23)1:2 (15:11, 4:15, 9:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8129.07.201814:301Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Deutloff - Rösler(5)2:0 (15:7, 15:13)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1