(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678
27.07.2018
10:30
Frauen - 1
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Briel - Schubert
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Männer - 1
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Jahn - Kramer
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Männer - 2
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Herrigt - Knab
2:0 (15:3, 15:9)
Frauen - 2
Dresing - Treude
vs
Henke - Kohn
2:1 (15:10, 8:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 3
Grüne - Kunst
vs
Ertner - Overbeck
2:0 (15:2, 15:4)
Männer - 3
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Gärtner - Küchenhoff
1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 16:18)
Männer - 4
Klapper - Vogt
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 4
Dörschug - Hoja
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
2:1 (19:17, 9:15, 15:8)
27.07.2018
11:15
Frauen - 7
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Rodenbüsch - Schmidt
2:0 (15:6, 15:2)
Männer - 7
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Gnilitza - Stolpe
1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 13:15)
Männer - 6
Handke - Ristl
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:1 (19:21, 15:10, 15:6)
Frauen - 5
Günter - Schmitt
vs
Berges - Hoffmann
2:0 (15:3, 15:3)
Frauen - 6
Busch - Schürholz
vs
Katillus - Werner
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
Männer - 5
Eckardt - Eckardt
vs
Drebenstedt - Meyer
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Männer - 8
Bauer - May
vs
Dobbertin - Weber
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 8
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Dieckemann - Vogel
Aufgabe B
27.07.2018
12:00
Männer - 9
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Heckel - Mattmüller
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Frauen - 9
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Rossek - Schulz
2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
Männer - 10
Bils - Salimi
vs
Besenböck - Suck
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Frauen - 11
Fuchs - Rust
vs
Drath - Sambale
0:2 (15:17, 9:15)
Frauen - 10
Lieb - Strubbe
vs
Bachmann - Berndt
2:1 (14:16, 15:10, 15:3)
Männer - 11
Held - Lübbert
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 6:15)
Männer - 12
Krenkel - Schnödt
vs
Lorenzen - Molzen
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 12
Schupritt - Seib
vs
Reinicke - Schöps
2:1 (15:7, 15:17, 15:8)
27.07.2018
12:45
Männer - 14
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Herrigt - Knab
2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
Frauen - 16
Grüne - Kunst
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 15
Klapper - Vogt
vs
Gärtner - Küchenhoff
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 14
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Henke - Kohn
2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:7)
Frauen - 15
Dörschug - Hoja
vs
Ertner - Overbeck
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Männer - 13
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Jahn - Kramer
2:0 (18:16, 15:8)
Männer - 16
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:5)
Frauen - 13
Dresing - Treude
vs
Briel - Schubert
0:2 (19:21, 13:15)
27.07.2018
13:30
Frauen - 17
Busch - Schürholz
vs
Berges - Hoffmann
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
Männer - 17
Handke - Ristl
vs
Drebenstedt - Meyer
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 20
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Dobbertin - Weber
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Frauen - 20
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Dieckemann - Vogel
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Frauen - 19
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Rodenbüsch - Schmidt
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Männer - 19
Bauer - May
vs
Gnilitza - Stolpe
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Männer - 18
Eckardt - Eckardt
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (15:4, 17:15)
Frauen - 18
Günter - Schmitt
vs
Katillus - Werner
2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
27.07.2018
14:15
Frauen - 23
Schupritt - Seib
vs
Drath - Sambale
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Männer - 23
Krenkel - Schnödt
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 24
Held - Lübbert
vs
Lorenzen - Molzen
1:2 (10:15, 15:8, 10:15)
Frauen - 22
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Bachmann - Berndt
2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
Frauen - 21
Lieb - Strubbe
vs
Rossek - Schulz
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 12:15)
Männer - 21
Bils - Salimi
vs
Heckel - Mattmüller
2:0 (15:13, 15:4)
Männer - 22
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Besenböck - Suck
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Frauen - 24
Fuchs - Rust
vs
Reinicke - Schöps
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
27.07.2018
15:00
Männer - 27
Kaufhold - Meier
vs
Gärtner - Küchenhoff
2:1 (15:7, 14:16, 16:14)
Frauen - 27
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Ertner - Overbeck
2:0 (18:16, 15:7)
Männer - 25
Herrigt - Knab
vs
Jahn - Kramer
1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 13:15)
Frauen - 26
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Dresing - Treude
2:0 (15:10, 15:3)
Frauen - 28
Grüne - Kunst
vs
Dörschug - Hoja
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer - 28
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Klapper - Vogt
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Männer - 26
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Frauen - 25
Henke - Kohn
vs
Briel - Schubert
2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
27.07.2018
15:45
Männer - 32
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Bauer - May
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 30
Günter - Schmitt
vs
Busch - Schürholz
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Männer - 30
Eckardt - Eckardt
vs
Handke - Ristl
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 32
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Freytag - Hassenstein
2:0 (15:13, 15:3)
Frauen - 31
Dieckemann - Vogel
vs
Rodenbüsch - Schmidt
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 29
Jezierski - Lindloff
vs
Drebenstedt - Meyer
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Männer - 31
Dobbertin - Weber
vs
Gnilitza - Stolpe
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 29
Katillus - Werner
vs
Berges - Hoffmann
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
27.07.2018
16:30
Frauen - 34
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Lieb - Strubbe
2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
Männer - 33
Besenböck - Suck
vs
Heckel - Mattmüller
0:2 (11:15, 18:20)
Männer - 34
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Bils - Salimi
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 35
Reinicke - Schöps
vs
Drath - Sambale
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 36
Fuchs - Rust
vs
Schupritt - Seib
1:2 (15:6, 12:15, 8:15)
Männer - 35
Lorenzen - Molzen
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
1:2 (15:11, 6:15, 10:15)
Männer - 36
Held - Lübbert
vs
Krenkel - Schnödt
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 33
Bachmann - Berndt
vs
Rossek - Schulz
0:2 (5:15, 14:16)
27.07.2018
18:30
Frauen - 38
Dresing - Treude
vs
Dieckemann - Vogel
0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 37
Katillus - Werner
vs
Lieb - Strubbe
1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 13:15)
27.07.2018
18:45
Männer - 37
Dobbertin - Weber
vs
Drebenstedt - Meyer
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 38
Jahn - Kramer
vs
Heckel - Mattmüller
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
28.07.2018
09:00
Männer - 41
Held - Lübbert
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen - 41
Reinicke - Schöps
vs
Berges - Hoffmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 40
Bauer - May
vs
Besenböck - Suck
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Frauen - 42
Ertner - Overbeck
vs
Dresing - Treude
2:1 (16:18, 15:11, 18:16)
Frauen - 40
Rodenbüsch - Schmidt
vs
Bachmann - Berndt
2:1 (9:15, 15:7, 15:13)
Männer - 42
Klapper - Vogt
vs
Jahn - Kramer
1:2 (10:15, 16:14, 10:15)
Männer - 39
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Herrigt - Knab
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 39
Katillus - Werner
vs
Briel - Schubert
1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 8:15)
28.07.2018
09:45
Männer - 55
Kaufhold - Meier
vs
Gnilitza - Stolpe
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 52
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Dieckemann - Vogel
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Männer - 52
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Heckel - Mattmüller
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Frauen - 55
Fuchs - Rust
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 54
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Henke - Kohn
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 53
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Bils - Salimi
2:1 (13:15, 20:18, 15:12)
Männer - 54
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
Frauen - 53
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Rossek - Schulz
1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 13:15)
28.07.2018
10:30
Frauen - 59
Lieb - Strubbe
vs
Grüne - Kunst
0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
Männer - 56
Handke - Ristl
vs
Lorenzen - Molzen
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Männer - 58
Krenkel - Schnödt
vs
Eckardt - Eckardt
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 57
Dörschug - Hoja
vs
Schupritt - Seib
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 58
Drath - Sambale
vs
Günter - Schmitt
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Männer - 59
Dobbertin - Weber
vs
Wenzlaff - Wüst
1:2 (8:15, 15:5, 12:15)
Männer - 57
Gärtner - Küchenhoff
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 56
Busch - Schürholz
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:7)
28.07.2018
11:15
Frauen - 46
Berges - Hoffmann
vs
Dresing - Treude
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Männer - 43
Herrigt - Knab
vs
Bauer - May
2:1 (15:7, 9:15, 15:12)
Männer - 44
Held - Lübbert
vs
Jahn - Kramer
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 45
Katillus - Werner
vs
Bachmann - Berndt
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Frauen - 43
Briel - Schubert
vs
Rodenbüsch - Schmidt
2:1 (15:11, 9:15, 15:11)
Männer - 46
Jezierski - Lindloff
vs
Klapper - Vogt
1:2 (16:18, 15:13, 8:15)
Männer - 45
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Besenböck - Suck
Verletzung B
Frauen - 44
Reinicke - Schöps
vs
Ertner - Overbeck
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 10:15)
28.07.2018
12:00
Männer - 63
Eckardt - Eckardt
vs
Wenzlaff - Wüst
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 62
Busch - Schürholz
vs
Dörschug - Hoja
1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 12:15)
Männer - 62
Handke - Ristl
vs
Gärtner - Küchenhoff
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 9:15)
Frauen - 61
Henke - Kohn
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 60
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Rossek - Schulz
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 61
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 60
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Lübke - Mischke
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
Frauen - 63
Drath - Sambale
vs
Grüne - Kunst
0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
28.07.2018
12:45
Männer - 67
Bils - Salimi
vs
Heckel - Mattmüller
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Frauen - 67
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Dieckemann - Vogel
2:1 (15:12, 7:15, 17:15)
Männer - 66
Gnilitza - Stolpe
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 66
Fuchs - Rust
vs
Dammer - Lukes
0:2 (14:16, 5:15)
Frauen - 65
Schupritt - Seib
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 65
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Lorenzen - Molzen
2:1 (12:15, 17:15, 15:8)
Männer - 64
Dobbertin - Weber
vs
Krenkel - Schnödt
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 64
Lieb - Strubbe
vs
Günter - Schmitt
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
28.07.2018
13:30
Frauen - 47
Katillus - Werner
vs
Reinicke - Schöps
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Männer - 47
Drebenstedt - Meyer
vs
Held - Lübbert
0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 48
Dresing - Treude
vs
Rodenbüsch - Schmidt
1:2 (9:15, 15:11, 11:15)
Männer - 48
Klapper - Vogt
vs
Bauer - May
1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 11:15)
28.07.2018
14:15
Frauen - 68
Lieb - Strubbe
vs
Rossek - Schulz
2:1 (19:17, 9:15, 15:13)
Männer - 68
Krenkel - Schnödt
vs
Lübke - Mischke
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Männer - 69
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 69
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Henke - Kohn
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 70
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Busch - Schürholz
Verletzung B
Männer - 70
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Handke - Ristl
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 71
Bils - Salimi
vs
Eckardt - Eckardt
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Frauen - 71
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Drath - Sambale
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
28.07.2018
15:00
Frauen - 72
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
1:2 (17:15, 10:15, 11:15)
Männer - 73
Gärtner - Küchenhoff
vs
Wenzlaff - Wüst
2:1 (11:15, 17:15, 16:14)
Männer - 72
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
2:1 (14:16, 15:11, 15:7)
Frauen - 73
Dörschug - Hoja
vs
Grüne - Kunst
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
28.07.2018
15:30
Frauen - 50
Ertner - Overbeck
vs
Rodenbüsch - Schmidt
2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
Männer - 49
Herrigt - Knab
vs
Held - Lübbert
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 10:15)
Männer - 50
Jahn - Kramer
vs
Bauer - May
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 16:14)
Frauen - 49
Briel - Schubert
vs
Reinicke - Schöps
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:9)
28.07.2018
16:00
Männer - 74
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
1:2 (14:16, 15:7, 13:15)
Frauen - 74
Lieb - Strubbe
vs
Henke - Kohn
0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
Männer - 75
Handke - Ristl
vs
Bils - Salimi
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 75
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Drath - Sambale
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
28.07.2018
17:00
Frauen - 51
Briel - Schubert
vs
Ertner - Overbeck
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Männer - 51
Held - Lübbert
vs
Jahn - Kramer
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
29.07.2018
09:00
Frauen - 76
Dörschug - Hoja
vs
Henke - Kohn
1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 6:15)
Frauen - 77
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Dammer - Lukes
1:2 (15:8, 8:15, 11:15)
29.07.2018
09:45
Männer - 77
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Bils - Salimi
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
Männer - 76
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
0:2 (16:18, 13:15)
29.07.2018
10:30
Frauen - 78
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Henke - Kohn
1:2 (9:15, 15:11, 8:15)
Frauen - 79
Grüne - Kunst
vs
Dammer - Lukes
2:1 (15:4, 18:20, 15:11)
29.07.2018
11:15
Männer - 78
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
2:0 (20:18, 15:10)
Männer - 79
Gärtner - Küchenhoff
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
29.07.2018
12:00
Frauen - 80
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Dammer - Lukes
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
29.07.2018
12:45
Männer - 80
Kaufhold - Meier
vs
Gärtner - Küchenhoff
1:2 (15:11, 4:15, 9:15)
29.07.2018
13:30
Frauen - 81
Henke - Kohn
vs
Grüne - Kunst
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
29.07.2018
14:30
Männer - 81
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)