AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
121.07.20179:306Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Remmers - Schlör(32)Richter / Stitz 2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
221.07.20179:307Jahn - Radtke(16):Bauer - Eichler(17)Buße / Maier 0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
1721.07.201711:458Jahn - Radtke(16):Remmers - Schlör(32)Pundt / Schwede 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
1821.07.201711:459Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Bauer - Eichler(17)Carter / Knab 2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
3321.07.201714:008Bauer - Eichler(17):Remmers - Schlör(32)Lorenzen / Molzen 0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
3421.07.201714:009Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Jahn - Radtke(16)Röhrich / Weber 2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Lieb - Pfretzschner691:501.820
2Bauer - Eichler463:820.768
3Jahn - Radtke477:830.928
4Remmers - Schlör468:840.810
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
321.07.20179:308Hoyer - Preuß(2):Kersting - Kolakowski(31)Wenzlaff / Wüst 2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:9)
421.07.20179:309Angermüller - Götzinger(15):Kaufhold - Meier(18)Klapper / Vogt 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
1921.07.201711:4510Angermüller - Götzinger(15):Kersting - Kolakowski(31)Lembeck / Schmitz 0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
2021.07.201711:45CCHoyer - Preuß(2):Kaufhold - Meier(18)Lübke / Mischke 1:2 (7:15, 15:11, 12:15)
3521.07.201714:456Kaufhold - Meier(18):Kersting - Kolakowski(31)Richter / Stitz 0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
3621.07.201714:457Hoyer - Preuß(2):Angermüller - Götzinger(15)Buße / Maier 2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Kaufhold - Meier598:861.140
2Kersting - Kolakowski598:811.210
3Hoyer - Preuß5105:901.167
4Angermüller - Götzinger346:900.511
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
521.07.20179:3010Engelmann - Gallas(3):Lauterbach - Schärf(30)Eckardt / Röhrs 2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
621.07.20179:30CCSchneider - Urban(14):Pundt - Schwede(19)Deutloff / Rösler 2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
2121.07.201712:306Schneider - Urban(14):Lauterbach - Schärf(30)Hoyer / Preuß 2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
2221.07.201712:307Engelmann - Gallas(3):Pundt - Schwede(19)Angermüller / Götzinger 2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
3721.07.201714:458Pundt - Schwede(19):Lauterbach - Schärf(30)Remmers / Schlör 2:0 (15:12, 15:3)
3821.07.201714:459Engelmann - Gallas(3):Schneider - Urban(14)Lieb / Pfretzschner 0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Schneider - Urban690:471.915
2Engelmann - Gallas575:601.250
3Pundt - Schwede463:750.840
4Lauterbach - Schärf344:900.489
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
721.07.201710:156Bierwisch - Litzbarski(4):Kramer - Münch(29)Lieb / Pfretzschner 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
821.07.201710:157Gnilitza - Klooss(13):Lorenz - Michaelsen(20)Jahn / Radtke 2:0 (15:9, 19:17)
2321.07.201712:308Gnilitza - Klooss(13):Kramer - Münch(29)Kaufhold / Meier 2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:11)
2421.07.201712:309Bierwisch - Litzbarski(4):Lorenz - Michaelsen(20)Remmers / Schlör 2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
3921.07.201714:4510Lorenz - Michaelsen(20):Kramer - Münch(29)Wenzlaff / Wüst 2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:9)
4021.07.201714:45CCBierwisch - Litzbarski(4):Gnilitza - Klooss(13)Klapper / Vogt 0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Gnilitza - Klooss6108:861.256
2Bierwisch - Litzbarski581:761.066
3Lorenz - Michaelsen493:1010.921
4Kramer - Münch398:1170.838
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
921.07.201710:158Lorenzen - Molzen(5):Riederer - Wieser(28)Bauer / Eichler 0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
1021.07.201710:159Röhrich - Weber(12):Bils - Liebisch(21)Remmers / Schlör 0:2 (18:20, 13:15)
2521.07.201712:3010Röhrich - Weber(12):Riederer - Wieser(28)Lieb / Pfretzschner 0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
2621.07.201712:30CCLorenzen - Molzen(5):Bils - Liebisch(21)Jahn / Radtke 0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
4121.07.201715:306Bils - Liebisch(21):Riederer - Wieser(28)Angermüller / Götzinger 2:1 (15:11, 16:18, 15:13)
4221.07.201715:307Lorenzen - Molzen(5):Röhrich - Weber(12)Kaufhold / Meier 1:2 (15:17, 15:7, 11:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Bils - Liebisch6111:891.247
2Riederer - Wieser5103:931.108
3Röhrich - Weber495:1070.888
4Lorenzen - Molzen379:990.798
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1121.07.201711:006Lembeck - Schmitz(6):Dobbertin - Hoffmann(27)Bierwisch / Litzbarski 0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
1221.07.201711:007Lübke - Mischke(11):Jezierski - Lindloff(22)Gnilitza / Klooss 2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
2721.07.201713:156Lübke - Mischke(11):Dobbertin - Hoffmann(27)Pundt / Schwede 2:1 (17:15, 13:15, 19:17)
2821.07.201713:157Lembeck - Schmitz(6):Jezierski - Lindloff(22)Lauterbach / Schärf 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
4321.07.201715:308Jezierski - Lindloff(22):Dobbertin - Hoffmann(27)Pundt / Schwede 2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:11)
4421.07.201715:30CCLembeck - Schmitz(6):Lübke - Mischke(11)Schneider / Urban 1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 13:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Lübke - Mischke6120:1051.143
2Lembeck - Schmitz498:931.054
3Jezierski - Lindloff481:950.853
4Dobbertin - Hoffmann4113:1190.950
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1321.07.201711:008Eckardt - Röhrs(7):Beck - Hoffmann(26)Engelmann / Gallas 2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
1421.07.201711:009Deutloff - Rösler(10):Carter - Knab(23)Schneider / Urban 2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:8)
2921.07.201713:158Deutloff - Rösler(10):Beck - Hoffmann(26)Lorenz / Michaelsen 2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
3021.07.201713:159Eckardt - Röhrs(7):Carter - Knab(23)Kersting / Kolakowski 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
4521.07.201716:156Carter - Knab(23):Beck - Hoffmann(26)Bierwisch / Litzbarski 2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:5)
4621.07.201716:157Eckardt - Röhrs(7):Deutloff - Rösler(10)Lorenz / Michaelsen 2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Eckardt - Röhrs690:511.765
2Deutloff - Rösler596:771.247
3Carter - Knab494:1060.887
4Beck - Hoffmann355:1010.545
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1521.07.201711:456Richter - Stitz(8):Klapper - Vogt(25)Jezierski / Lindloff 2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
1621.07.201711:457Buße - Maier(9):Wenzlaff - Wüst(24)Dobbertin / Hoffmann 1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 11:15)
3121.07.201714:006Buße - Maier(9):Klapper - Vogt(25)Bils / Liebisch 2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:10)
3221.07.201714:007Richter - Stitz(8):Wenzlaff - Wüst(24)Riederer / Wieser 2:1 (18:20, 15:10, 15:9)
4721.07.201716:158Wenzlaff - Wüst(24):Klapper - Vogt(25)Lembeck / Schmitz 2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:12)
4821.07.201716:159Richter - Stitz(8):Buße - Maier(9)Dobbertin / Hoffmann 2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Richter - Stitz6108:811.333
2Wenzlaff - Wüst5124:1191.042
3Buße - Maier4104:1070.972
4Klapper - Vogt386:1150.748
ZR
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4921.07.201717:306Röhrich - Weber(12):Lembeck - Schmitz(6)Kaufhold / Meier 0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
5021.07.201717:307Pundt - Schwede(19):Bierwisch - Litzbarski(4)Lieb / Pfretzschner 1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 12:15)
5121.07.201717:308Bauer - Eichler(17):Hoyer - Preuß(2)Schneider / Urban 1:2 (15:13, 2:15, 11:15)
5221.07.201718:156Buße - Maier(9):Deutloff - Rösler(10)Bils / Liebisch 0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
5321.07.201718:157Wenzlaff - Wüst(24):Carter - Knab(23)Lübke / Mischke 0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
5421.07.201717:309Kersting - Kolakowski(31):Jahn - Radtke(16)Gnilitza / Klooss 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
5521.07.201718:158Engelmann - Gallas(3):Lorenz - Michaelsen(20)Eckardt / Röhrs 0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
5621.07.201718:159Riederer - Wieser(28):Jezierski - Lindloff(22)Richter / Stitz 1:2 (7:15, 15:10, 13:15)
W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5722.07.201710:30CCLieb - Pfretzschner(1):Lembeck - Schmitz(6)Angermüller / Götzinger 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
5822.07.201710:306Richter - Stitz(8):Bierwisch - Litzbarski(4)Lauterbach / Schärf 1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 13:15)
5922.07.201710:307Bils - Liebisch(21):Hoyer - Preuß(2)Dobbertin / Hoffmann 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
6022.07.201710:308Gnilitza - Klooss(13):Deutloff - Rösler(10)Beck / Hoffmann 1:2 (7:15, 15:9, 12:15)
6122.07.201711:157Schneider - Urban(14):Carter - Knab(23)Bils / Liebisch 2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
6222.07.201711:156Lübke - Mischke(11):Kersting - Kolakowski(31)Richter / Stitz 2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
6322.07.201711:15CCEckardt - Röhrs(7):Lorenz - Michaelsen(20)Lembeck / Schmitz 2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
6422.07.201711:158Kaufhold - Meier(18):Jezierski - Lindloff(22)Gnilitza / Klooss 2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6522.07.201713:30CCLieb - Pfretzschner(1):Bierwisch - Litzbarski(4)Angermüller / Götzinger 2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
6622.07.201713:306Hoyer - Preuß(2):Deutloff - Rösler(10)Röhrich / Weber 2:1 (15:9, 9:15, 15:5)
6722.07.201713:307Schneider - Urban(14):Lübke - Mischke(11)Kramer / Münch 0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
6822.07.201713:308Eckardt - Röhrs(7):Kaufhold - Meier(18)Lauterbach / Schärf 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
L13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6922.07.201714:156Richter - Stitz(8):Lembeck - Schmitz(6)Deutloff / Rösler 1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 6:15)Verl. 13
7022.07.201714:157Gnilitza - Klooss(13):Bils - Liebisch(21)Schneider / Urban 2:1 (15:17, 18:16, 15:13)Verl. 13
7122.07.201714:15CCKersting - Kolakowski(31):Carter - Knab(23)Bierwisch / Litzbarski 2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:3)Verl. 13
7222.07.201714:159Jezierski - Lindloff(22):Lorenz - Michaelsen(20)Kaufhold / Meier 1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 10:15)Verl. 13
L9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7322.07.201716:306Lembeck - Schmitz(6):Kaufhold - Meier(18)Remmers / Schlör 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
7422.07.201716:307Gnilitza - Klooss(13):Schneider - Urban(14)Engelmann / Gallas 1:2 (15:12, 7:15, 10:15)Verl. 9
7522.07.201716:308Kersting - Kolakowski(31):Deutloff - Rösler(10)Hoyer / Preuß 0:2 (14:16, 11:15)Verl. 9
7622.07.201716:30CCLorenz - Michaelsen(20):Bierwisch - Litzbarski(4)Lübke / Mischke 1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 10:15)Verl. 9
W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7722.07.201715:458Lieb - Pfretzschner(1):Hoyer - Preuß(2)Dobbertin / Hoffmann 2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
7822.07.201715:459Lübke - Mischke(11):Eckardt - Röhrs(7)Klapper / Vogt 0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
L7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7922.07.201718:006Schneider - Urban(14):Kaufhold - Meier(18)Riederer / Wieser 1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 14:16)Verl. 7
8022.07.201718:00CCBierwisch - Litzbarski(4):Deutloff - Rösler(10)Beck / Hoffmann 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)Verl. 7
L5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8123.07.201710:15CCLübke - Mischke(11):Deutloff - Rösler(10)Eckardt / Röhrs 0:2 (13:15, 8:15)Verl. 5
8223.07.201710:156Hoyer - Preuß(2):Kaufhold - Meier(18)Lieb / Pfretzschner 1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 12:15)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8323.07.201711:45CCLieb - Pfretzschner(1):Deutloff - Rösler(10)Lübke / Mischke 2:1 (16:18, 15:9, 15:5)
8423.07.201711:456Eckardt - Röhrs(7):Kaufhold - Meier(18)Hoyer / Preuß 2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8523.07.201713:15CCDeutloff - Rösler(10):Kaufhold - Meier(18)Eckardt / Röhrs 0:2 (19:21, 7:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8623.07.201714:45CCLieb - Pfretzschner(1):Eckardt - Röhrs(7)Kaufhold / Meier 1:2 (15:13, 7:15, 11:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
LB W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8722.07.201709:006Remmers - Schlör(32):Röhrich - Weber(12)Bierwisch / Litzbarski 2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:12)
8822.07.201709:007Klapper - Vogt(25):Pundt - Schwede(19)Hoyer / Preuß Hoyer Preuß 2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:13)
8922.07.201709:008Lorenzen - Molzen(5):Bauer - Eichler(17)Deutloff / Rösler 1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 12:15)
9022.07.201709:009Kramer - Münch(29):Buße - Maier(9)Lembeck / Schmitz 1:2 (15:10, 11:15, 11:15)
9122.07.201709:456Lauterbach - Schärf(30):Wenzlaff - Wüst(24)Röhrich / Weber 0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
9222.07.201709:457Dobbertin - Hoffmann(27):Jahn - Radtke(16)Pundt / Schwede 0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
9322.07.201709:458Beck - Hoffmann(26):Engelmann - Gallas(3)Lorenzen / Molzen 1:2 (16:14, 5:15, 8:15)
9422.07.201709:459Angermüller - Götzinger(15):Riederer - Wieser(28)Kramer / Münch 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
LB W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9522.07.201712:006Remmers - Schlör(32):Klapper - Vogt(25)Kersting / Kolakowski 2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
9622.07.201712:007Bauer - Eichler(17):Buße - Maier(9)Carter / Knab 2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 20:18)
9722.07.201712:008Wenzlaff - Wüst(24):Jahn - Radtke(16)Jezierski / Lindloff 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
9822.07.201712:009Engelmann - Gallas(3):Riederer - Wieser(28)Lorenz / Michaelsen 2:0 (19:17, 15:12)
L29
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9922.07.201712:456Pundt - Schwede(19):Röhrich - Weber(12)Klapper / Vogt 2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:13)Verl. 29
10022.07.201712:457Kramer - Münch(29):Lorenzen - Molzen(5)Buße / Maier 1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 13:15)Verl. 29
10122.07.201712:458Dobbertin - Hoffmann(27):Lauterbach - Schärf(30)Jahn / Radtke 2:1 (16:18, 15:11, 15:10)Verl. 29
10222.07.201712:459Angermüller - Götzinger(15):Beck - Hoffmann(26)Riederer / Wieser 1:2 (14:16, 15:11, 8:15)Verl. 29
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
10322.07.201715:006Pundt - Schwede(19):Riederer - Wieser(28)Richter / Stitz 2:0 (15:12, 15:11)Verl. 25
10422.07.201715:007Lorenzen - Molzen(5):Jahn - Radtke(16)Bils / Liebisch 2:0 (15:12, 15:13)Verl. 25
10522.07.201715:008Dobbertin - Hoffmann(27):Buße - Maier(9)Carter / Knab 1:2 (15:13, 15:17, 8:15)Verl. 25
10622.07.201715:009Beck - Hoffmann(26):Klapper - Vogt(25)Jezierski / Lindloff 2:1 (6:15, 15:12, 15:13)Verl. 25
LB W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
10722.07.201715:456Remmers - Schlör(32):Bauer - Eichler(17)Riederer / Wieser 1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 11:15)
10822.07.201715:457Wenzlaff - Wüst(24):Engelmann - Gallas(3)Jahn / Radtke 2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
L23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
10922.07.201717:156Lorenzen - Molzen(5):Pundt - Schwede(19)Lembeck / Schmitz 2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 15:11)Verl. 23
11022.07.201717:15CCBeck - Hoffmann(26):Buße - Maier(9)Lorenz / Michaelsen 0:2 (14:16, 13:15)Verl. 23
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
11123.07.201710:157Engelmann - Gallas(3):Buße - Maier(9)Wenzlaff / Wüst 1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 11:15)Verl. 21
11223.07.201710:158Remmers - Schlör(32):Lorenzen - Molzen(5)Bauer / Eichler Verletzung BVerl. 21
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
11323.07.201711:457Bauer - Eichler(17):Buße - Maier(9)Engelmann / Gallas 1:2 (15:5, 9:15, 5:15)
11423.07.201711:458Wenzlaff - Wüst(24):Remmers - Schlör(32)Lorenzen / Molzen 2:0 (18:16, 16:14)
P19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
11523.07.201713:156Bauer - Eichler(17):Remmers - Schlör(32)Buße / Maier 1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 12:15)Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
11623.07.201714:456Buße - Maier(9):Wenzlaff - Wüst(24)Remmers / Schlör 0:2 (10:15, 12:15)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17