(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court11023456789CC
21.07.2017
9:30
Frauen - 1
Darowski - Plonowski
vs
Deissenberger - Metzger
2:1 (18:20, 15:13, 15:12)
Männer - 5
Engelmann - Gallas
vs
Lauterbach - Schärf
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Frauen - 2
Dieckemann - Vogel
vs
Schröder - Selivanov
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Frauen - 3
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Dörschug - Kildau
2:0 (15:10, 15:3)
Frauen - 4
Lehnen - Reckstadt
vs
Katillus - Werner
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
Männer - 1
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Remmers - Schlör
2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
Männer - 2
Jahn - Radtke
vs
Bauer - Eichler
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Männer - 3
Hoyer - Preuß
vs
Kersting - Kolakowski
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:9)
Männer - 4
Angermüller - Götzinger
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Männer - 6
Schneider - Urban
vs
Pundt - Schwede
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
21.07.2017
10:15
Frauen - 5
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Kühne - Laufer
2:0 (15:13, 15:6)
Frauen - 6
Baker - Schürholz
vs
Busch - Tilgen
2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 7
Grüne - Kunst
vs
Schröder - Simoneit
2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
Frauen - 8
Bullemer - Lefherz
vs
Henke - Seib
1:2 (13:15, 15:7, 14:16)
Frauen - 9
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
2:0 (15:13, 19:17)
Männer - 7
Bierwisch - Litzbarski
vs
Kramer - Münch
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Männer - 8
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
2:0 (15:9, 19:17)
Männer - 9
Lorenzen - Molzen
vs
Riederer - Wieser
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Männer - 10
Röhrich - Weber
vs
Bils - Liebisch
0:2 (18:20, 13:15)
Frauen - 10
Kallenberg - Stauß
vs
Hauck - Heimbach
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 19:17)
21.07.2017
11:00
Frauen - 11
Briel - Hallmann
vs
Böttger - Werner
2:0 (18:8, 15:4)
Frauen - 12
Palenczat - Schulz
vs
Pelny - Schwenck
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Frauen - 13
Lieb - Stöckmann
vs
Tahirovic - Walter
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen - 14
Rust - Schmitt
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
2:0 (18:16, 16:14)
Frauen - 15
Rossek - Zimmermann
vs
Buss - Hassenstein
2:1 (15:5, 19:21, 15:11)
Männer - 11
Lembeck - Schmitz
vs
Dobbertin - Hoffmann
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Männer - 12
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Männer - 13
Eckardt - Röhrs
vs
Beck - Hoffmann
2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
Männer - 14
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Carter - Knab
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:8)
Frauen - 16
Hammerich - Reinicke
vs
Baumgart - Strubbe
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
21.07.2017
11:45
Frauen - 17
Dieckemann - Vogel
vs
Deissenberger - Metzger
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Männer - 19
Angermüller - Götzinger
vs
Kersting - Kolakowski
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
Frauen - 18
Darowski - Plonowski
vs
Schröder - Selivanov
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Frauen - 19
Lehnen - Reckstadt
vs
Dörschug - Kildau
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 20
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Katillus - Werner
2:1 (13:15, 15:3, 15:10)
Männer - 15
Richter - Stitz
vs
Klapper - Vogt
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Männer - 16
Buße - Maier
vs
Wenzlaff - Wüst
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 11:15)
Männer - 17
Jahn - Radtke
vs
Remmers - Schlör
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Männer - 18
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Bauer - Eichler
2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
Männer - 20
Hoyer - Preuß
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
1:2 (7:15, 15:11, 12:15)
21.07.2017
12:30
Frauen - 21
Baker - Schürholz
vs
Kühne - Laufer
2:0 (15:0, 15:6)
Männer - 25
Röhrich - Weber
vs
Riederer - Wieser
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
Frauen - 23
Bullemer - Lefherz
vs
Schröder - Simoneit
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen - 24
Grüne - Kunst
vs
Henke - Seib
1:2 (15:6, 13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 22
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Busch - Tilgen
0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
Männer - 21
Schneider - Urban
vs
Lauterbach - Schärf
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Männer - 22
Engelmann - Gallas
vs
Pundt - Schwede
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Männer - 23
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Kramer - Münch
2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:11)
Männer - 24
Bierwisch - Litzbarski
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Männer - 26
Lorenzen - Molzen
vs
Bils - Liebisch
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
21.07.2017
13:15
Frauen - 25
Kallenberg - Stauß
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 26
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Hauck - Heimbach
2:1 (15:11, 8:15, 16:14)
Frauen - 27
Palenczat - Schulz
vs
Böttger - Werner
2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
Frauen - 28
Briel - Hallmann
vs
Pelny - Schwenck
2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Frauen - 29
Rust - Schmitt
vs
Tahirovic - Walter
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
Männer - 27
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Dobbertin - Hoffmann
2:1 (17:15, 13:15, 19:17)
Männer - 28
Lembeck - Schmitz
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Männer - 29
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Beck - Hoffmann
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Männer - 30
Eckardt - Röhrs
vs
Carter - Knab
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 30
Lieb - Stöckmann
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
21.07.2017
14:00
Frauen - 31
Hammerich - Reinicke
vs
Buss - Hassenstein
2:1 (14:16, 15:5, 15:8)
Frauen - 32
Rossek - Zimmermann
vs
Baumgart - Strubbe
2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 16:14)
Frauen - 33
Schröder - Selivanov
vs
Deissenberger - Metzger
0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 34
Darowski - Plonowski
vs
Dieckemann - Vogel
2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 35
Katillus - Werner
vs
Dörschug - Kildau
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 31
Buße - Maier
vs
Klapper - Vogt
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:10)
Männer - 32
Richter - Stitz
vs
Wenzlaff - Wüst
2:1 (18:20, 15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 33
Bauer - Eichler
vs
Remmers - Schlör
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 34
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Jahn - Radtke
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Frauen - 36
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Lehnen - Reckstadt
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
21.07.2017
14:45
Frauen - 37
Busch - Tilgen
vs
Kühne - Laufer
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
Männer - 39
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Kramer - Münch
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:9)
Frauen - 38
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Baker - Schürholz
2:0 (18:16, 15:12)
Frauen - 39
Henke - Seib
vs
Schröder - Simoneit
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Frauen - 40
Grüne - Kunst
vs
Bullemer - Lefherz
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Männer - 35
Kaufhold - Meier
vs
Kersting - Kolakowski
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Männer - 36
Hoyer - Preuß
vs
Angermüller - Götzinger
2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Männer - 37
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Lauterbach - Schärf
2:0 (15:12, 15:3)
Männer - 38
Engelmann - Gallas
vs
Schneider - Urban
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Männer - 40
Bierwisch - Litzbarski
vs
Gnilitza - Klooss
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
21.07.2017
15:30
Frauen - 41
Hauck - Heimbach
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
1:2 (5:15, 16:14, 5:15)
Frauen - 42
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Kallenberg - Stauß
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
Frauen - 43
Pelny - Schwenck
vs
Böttger - Werner
1:2 (8:15, 15:12, 8:15)
Frauen - 44
Briel - Hallmann
vs
Palenczat - Schulz
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:13)
Männer - 41
Bils - Liebisch
vs
Riederer - Wieser
2:1 (15:11, 16:18, 15:13)
Männer - 42
Lorenzen - Molzen
vs
Röhrich - Weber
1:2 (15:17, 15:7, 11:15)
Männer - 43
Jezierski - Lindloff
vs
Dobbertin - Hoffmann
2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:11)
Männer - 44
Lembeck - Schmitz
vs
Lübke - Mischke
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 13:15)
21.07.2017
16:15
Frauen - 45
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Tahirovic - Walter
2:1 (15:7, 15:17, 15:3)
Frauen - 46
Lieb - Stöckmann
vs
Rust - Schmitt
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 47
Baumgart - Strubbe
vs
Buss - Hassenstein
2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
Männer - 45
Carter - Knab
vs
Beck - Hoffmann
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:5)
Männer - 46
Eckardt - Röhrs
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer - 47
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Klapper - Vogt
2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:12)
Männer - 48
Richter - Stitz
vs
Buße - Maier
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Frauen - 48
Rossek - Zimmermann
vs
Hammerich - Reinicke
2:0 (15:11, 15:4)
21.07.2017
17:30
Frauen - 49
Kallenberg - Stauß
vs
Palenczat - Schulz
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 50
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Grüne - Kunst
0:2 (19:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 51
Dieckemann - Vogel
vs
Lehnen - Reckstadt
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Frauen - 54
Dörschug - Kildau
vs
Deissenberger - Metzger
2:0 (16:14, 20:18)
Männer - 49
Röhrich - Weber
vs
Lembeck - Schmitz
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Männer - 50
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Bierwisch - Litzbarski
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 12:15)
Männer - 51
Bauer - Eichler
vs
Hoyer - Preuß
1:2 (15:13, 2:15, 11:15)
Männer - 54
Kersting - Kolakowski
vs
Jahn - Radtke
2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
21.07.2017
18:15
Frauen - 52
Hammerich - Reinicke
vs
Lieb - Stöckmann
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 53
Baumgart - Strubbe
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 13:15)
Frauen - 55
Baker - Schürholz
vs
Bullemer - Lefherz
2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 15:12)
Frauen - 56
Freytag - Roßbach
vs
Böttger - Werner
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Männer - 52
Buße - Maier
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
Männer - 53
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Carter - Knab
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Männer - 55
Engelmann - Gallas
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Männer - 56
Riederer - Wieser
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
1:2 (7:15, 15:10, 13:15)
22.07.2017
09:00
Frauen - 57
Darowski - Plonowski
vs
Palenczat - Schulz
2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
Frauen - 59
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Dieckemann - Vogel
2:0 (16:14, 15:3)
Frauen - 60
Henke - Seib
vs
Lieb - Stöckmann
2:0 (15:3, 15:9)
Männer - 87
Remmers - Schlör
vs
Röhrich - Weber
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:12)
Männer - 88
Klapper - Vogt
vs
Pundt - Schwede
2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:13)
Männer - 89
Lorenzen - Molzen
vs
Bauer - Eichler
1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 12:15)
Männer - 90
Kramer - Münch
vs
Buße - Maier
1:2 (15:10, 11:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 58
Rossek - Zimmermann
vs
Grüne - Kunst
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
22.07.2017
09:45
Frauen - 61
Busch - Tilgen
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 63
Rust - Schmitt
vs
Baker - Schürholz
2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
Frauen - 64
Dammer - Lukes
vs
Freytag - Roßbach
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Männer - 91
Lauterbach - Schärf
vs
Wenzlaff - Wüst
0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
Männer - 92
Dobbertin - Hoffmann
vs
Jahn - Radtke
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Männer - 93
Beck - Hoffmann
vs
Engelmann - Gallas
1:2 (16:14, 5:15, 8:15)
Männer - 94
Angermüller - Götzinger
vs
Riederer - Wieser
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 62
Briel - Hallmann
vs
Dörschug - Kildau
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
22.07.2017
10:30
Frauen - 87
Schröder - Selivanov
vs
Kallenberg - Stauß
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Frauen - 88
Buss - Hassenstein
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
1:2 (7:15, 15:10, 5:15)
Frauen - 89
Hauck - Heimbach
vs
Lehnen - Reckstadt
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 90
Schröder - Simoneit
vs
Hammerich - Reinicke
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Männer - 58
Richter - Stitz
vs
Bierwisch - Litzbarski
1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 13:15)
Männer - 59
Bils - Liebisch
vs
Hoyer - Preuß
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Männer - 60
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
1:2 (7:15, 15:9, 12:15)
Männer - 57
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Lembeck - Schmitz
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
22.07.2017
11:15
Frauen - 91
Kühne - Laufer
vs
Baumgart - Strubbe
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 92
Pelny - Schwenck
vs
Deissenberger - Metzger
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 93
Tahirovic - Walter
vs
Bullemer - Lefherz
0:2 (6:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 94
Katillus - Werner
vs
Böttger - Werner
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:3)
Männer - 62
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Kersting - Kolakowski
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 61
Schneider - Urban
vs
Carter - Knab
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Männer - 64
Kaufhold - Meier
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
Männer - 63
Eckardt - Röhrs
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
22.07.2017
12:00
Frauen - 66
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Henke - Seib
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen - 67
Fernau - Heidemann
vs
Dörschug - Kildau
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 68
Rust - Schmitt
vs
Dammer - Lukes
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:13)
Männer - 95
Remmers - Schlör
vs
Klapper - Vogt
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Männer - 96
Bauer - Eichler
vs
Buße - Maier
2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 20:18)
Männer - 97
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Jahn - Radtke
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Männer - 98
Engelmann - Gallas
vs
Riederer - Wieser
2:0 (19:17, 15:12)
Frauen - 65
Darowski - Plonowski
vs
Grüne - Kunst
0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
22.07.2017
12:45
Frauen - 69
Rossek - Zimmermann
vs
Palenczat - Schulz
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 71
Briel - Hallmann
vs
Busch - Tilgen
0:2 (5:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 72
Freytag - Roßbach
vs
Baker - Schürholz
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 99
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Röhrich - Weber
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:13)
Männer - 100
Kramer - Münch
vs
Lorenzen - Molzen
1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 13:15)
Männer - 101
Dobbertin - Hoffmann
vs
Lauterbach - Schärf
2:1 (16:18, 15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 102
Angermüller - Götzinger
vs
Beck - Hoffmann
1:2 (14:16, 15:11, 8:15)
Frauen - 70
Lieb - Stöckmann
vs
Dieckemann - Vogel
0:2 (13:15, 5:15)
22.07.2017
13:30
Frauen - 95
Schröder - Selivanov
vs
Korkmaz - Schulz
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 96
Hauck - Heimbach
vs
Hammerich - Reinicke
2:0 (20:18, 15:5)
Frauen - 97
Baumgart - Strubbe
vs
Deissenberger - Metzger
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Frauen - 98
Bullemer - Lefherz
vs
Katillus - Werner
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Männer - 66
Hoyer - Preuß
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
2:1 (15:9, 9:15, 15:5)
Männer - 67
Schneider - Urban
vs
Lübke - Mischke
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer - 68
Eckardt - Röhrs
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Männer - 65
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Bierwisch - Litzbarski
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
22.07.2017
14:15
Frauen - 99
Buss - Hassenstein
vs
Kallenberg - Stauß
0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 100
Schröder - Simoneit
vs
Lehnen - Reckstadt
0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 101
Pelny - Schwenck
vs
Kühne - Laufer
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 102
Böttger - Werner
vs
Tahirovic - Walter
0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
Männer - 69
Richter - Stitz
vs
Lembeck - Schmitz
1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 6:15)
Männer - 70
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Bils - Liebisch
2:1 (15:17, 18:16, 15:13)
Männer - 72
Jezierski - Lindloff
vs
Lorenz - Michaelsen
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 10:15)
Männer - 71
Kersting - Kolakowski
vs
Carter - Knab
2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:3)
22.07.2017
15:00
Frauen - 74
Dieckemann - Vogel
vs
Fernau - Heidemann
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Frauen - 75
Busch - Tilgen
vs
Henke - Seib
2:1 (13:15, 16:14, 15:12)
Frauen - 76
Baker - Schürholz
vs
Darowski - Plonowski
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Männer - 103
Pundt - Schwede
vs
Riederer - Wieser
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer - 104
Lorenzen - Molzen
vs
Jahn - Radtke
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer - 105
Dobbertin - Hoffmann
vs
Buße - Maier
1:2 (15:13, 15:17, 8:15)
Männer - 106
Beck - Hoffmann
vs
Klapper - Vogt
2:1 (6:15, 15:12, 15:13)
Frauen - 73
Palenczat - Schulz
vs
Dammer - Lukes
0:2 (2:15, 6:15)
22.07.2017
15:45
Frauen - 78
Dörschug - Kildau
vs
Rust - Schmitt
2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
Frauen - 107
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Hauck - Heimbach
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Frauen - 108
Baumgart - Strubbe
vs
Bullemer - Lefherz
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 107
Remmers - Schlör
vs
Bauer - Eichler
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 11:15)
Männer - 108
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Engelmann - Gallas
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Männer - 77
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Hoyer - Preuß
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Männer - 78
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Eckardt - Röhrs
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 77
Grüne - Kunst
vs
Günter - Schupritt
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 17:15)
22.07.2017
16:30
Frauen - 103
Kallenberg - Stauß
vs
Katillus - Werner
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 104
Lehnen - Reckstadt
vs
Deissenberger - Metzger
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 105
Kühne - Laufer
vs
Hammerich - Reinicke
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 106
Tahirovic - Walter
vs
Schröder - Selivanov
1:2 (17:15, 13:15, 11:15)
Männer - 73
Lembeck - Schmitz
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Männer - 74
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Schneider - Urban
1:2 (15:12, 7:15, 10:15)
Männer - 75
Kersting - Kolakowski
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
Männer - 76
Lorenz - Michaelsen
vs
Bierwisch - Litzbarski
1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 10:15)
22.07.2017
17:15
Frauen - 79
Dieckemann - Vogel
vs
Dammer - Lukes
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 80
Baker - Schürholz
vs
Busch - Tilgen
2:1 (8:15, 15:8, 17:15)
Männer - 109
Lorenzen - Molzen
vs
Pundt - Schwede
2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 15:11)
Männer - 110
Beck - Hoffmann
vs
Buße - Maier
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
22.07.2017
18:00
Frauen - 109
Deissenberger - Metzger
vs
Katillus - Werner
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Frauen - 110
Schröder - Selivanov
vs
Hammerich - Reinicke
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Männer - 79
Schneider - Urban
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 14:16)
Männer - 80
Bierwisch - Litzbarski
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
23.07.2017
09:30
Frauen - 82
Günter - Schupritt
vs
Dammer - Lukes
1:2 (15:10, 11:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 111
Bullemer - Lefherz
vs
Schröder - Selivanov
2:0 (15:7, 15:2)
Frauen - 112
Hauck - Heimbach
vs
Deissenberger - Metzger
2:0 (15:13, 19:17)
Frauen - 81
Rust - Schmitt
vs
Baker - Schürholz
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
23.07.2017
10:15
Männer - 82
Hoyer - Preuß
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 12:15)
Männer - 111
Engelmann - Gallas
vs
Buße - Maier
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 11:15)
Männer - 112
Remmers - Schlör
vs
Lorenzen - Molzen
Verletzung B
Männer - 81
Lübke - Mischke
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
23.07.2017
11:00
Frauen - 84
Dörschug - Kildau
vs
Dammer - Lukes
1:2 (18:16, 11:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 113
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Bullemer - Lefherz
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 114
Baumgart - Strubbe
vs
Hauck - Heimbach
1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 9:15)
Frauen - 83
Grüne - Kunst
vs
Baker - Schürholz
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
23.07.2017
11:45
Männer - 84
Eckardt - Röhrs
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer - 113
Bauer - Eichler
vs
Buße - Maier
1:2 (15:5, 9:15, 5:15)
Männer - 114
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Remmers - Schlör
2:0 (18:16, 16:14)
Männer - 83
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
2:1 (16:18, 15:9, 15:5)
23.07.2017
12:30
Frauen - 115
Bullemer - Lefherz
vs
Baumgart - Strubbe
Verletzung A
Frauen - 85
Baker - Schürholz
vs
Dörschug - Kildau
Verletzung B
23.07.2017
13:15
Männer - 115
Bauer - Eichler
vs
Remmers - Schlör
1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 12:15)
Männer - 85
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Kaufhold - Meier
0:2 (19:21, 7:15)
23.07.2017
14:00
Frauen - 116
Korkmaz - Schulz
vs
Hauck - Heimbach
2:0 (15:2, 15:7)
Frauen - 86
Grüne - Kunst
vs
Dammer - Lukes
2:1 (17:19, 15:11, 15:8)
23.07.2017
14:45
Männer - 116
Buße - Maier
vs
Wenzlaff - Wüst
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Männer - 86
Lieb - Pfretzschner
vs
Eckardt - Röhrs
1:2 (15:13, 7:15, 11:15)