AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
111.07.20179:301Doranth - Höfer(1):Lückemann - Wortmann(32)2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
211.07.20179:302Karnbaum - Strohbach(17):Kinast - Peukert(16)2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
311.07.20179:303Mallon - Scholten(9):Baudisch - Losher(24)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
411.07.20179:3011Aberle - Augenstein(25):Hammer - Hopt(8)0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
511.07.20179:3012Hurler - Schweikart(5):Bendikowski - Spachmann(28)0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
611.07.20179:3013Heidebrecht - Schieting(21):Hinrichsen - Rosenow(12)0:2 (11:15, 16:18)
711.07.201710:201Adelmann - Loskutov(13):Ahnert - Weber(20)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
811.07.201710:202Hölzl - Stölzl(29):Herrmann - Kaduk(4)0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
911.07.201710:203Wolf - Wolf(3):Baur - Baur(30)2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
1011.07.201710:2011Kirsten - Richter(19):Hußmann - Ketelsen(14)2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:12)
1111.07.201710:2012Hessling - Oppel(11):Schlauderer - Sears(22)2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
1211.07.201710:2013Hurler - Semmler(27):Krippes - Schumann(6)0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
1311.07.201711:101Jaeger - Schmidt(7):Lacmann - Salomon(26)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
1411.07.201711:102Kießling - Werner(23):Schmid - Sigle(10)2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
1511.07.201711:103Gerbig - Wilmsen(15):Kallfaß - Kurz(18)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
1611.07.201711:1011Spantig - Wißling(31):Beck - Noack(2)0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
1711.07.201711:1012Doranth - Höfer(1):Karnbaum - Strohbach(17)1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 11:15)
1811.07.201711:1013Mallon - Scholten(9):Hammer - Hopt(8)1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 12:15)
1911.07.201712:001Bendikowski - Spachmann(28):Hinrichsen - Rosenow(12)2:1 (15:11, 22:24, 17:15)
2011.07.201712:002Ahnert - Weber(20):Herrmann - Kaduk(4)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
2111.07.201712:003Wolf - Wolf(3):Kirsten - Richter(19)2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
2211.07.201712:0011Hessling - Oppel(11):Krippes - Schumann(6)0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
2311.07.201712:0012Jaeger - Schmidt(7):Kießling - Werner(23)2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
2411.07.201712:0013Kallfaß - Kurz(18):Beck - Noack(2)0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
4111.07.201714:5012Karnbaum - Strohbach(17):Hammer - Hopt(8)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
4211.07.201714:5013Bendikowski - Spachmann(28):Herrmann - Kaduk(4)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
4311.07.201715:5011Wolf - Wolf(3):Krippes - Schumann(6)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
4411.07.201715:5012Jaeger - Schmidt(7):Beck - Noack(2)0:2 (17:19, 7:15)
5311.07.201717:5012Karnbaum - Strohbach(17):Bendikowski - Spachmann(28)2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:8)
5411.07.201717:5011Wolf - Wolf(3):Beck - Noack(2)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2511.07.201712:501Lückemann - Wortmann(32):Kinast - Peukert(16)1:2 (19:21, 15:9, 14:16)Verl. 25
2611.07.201712:502Baudisch - Losher(24):Aberle - Augenstein(25)2:0 (16:14, 15:11)Verl. 25
2711.07.201712:503Hurler - Schweikart(5):Heidebrecht - Schieting(21)2:0 (15:9, 18:16)Verl. 25
2811.07.201712:5011Adelmann - Loskutov(13):Hölzl - Stölzl(29)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)Verl. 25
2911.07.201712:5012Baur - Baur(30):Hußmann - Ketelsen(14)0:2 (8:15, 12:15)Verl. 25
3011.07.201712:5013Schlauderer - Sears(22):Hurler - Semmler(27)0:2 (12:15, 15:17)Verl. 25
3111.07.201713:501Lacmann - Salomon(26):Schmid - Sigle(10)1:2 (20:22, 15:12, 7:15)Verl. 25
3211.07.201713:502Gerbig - Wilmsen(15):Spantig - Wißling(31)2:0 (15:12, 15:9)Verl. 25
3311.07.201713:503Kinast - Peukert(16):Kallfaß - Kurz(18)0:2 (7:15, 10:15)Verl. 17
3411.07.201713:5011Baudisch - Losher(24):Kießling - Werner(23)0:2 (8:15, 13:15)Verl. 17
3511.07.201713:5012Hurler - Schweikart(5):Hessling - Oppel(11)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)Verl. 17
3611.07.201713:5013Hölzl - Stölzl(29):Kirsten - Richter(19)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)Verl. 17
3711.07.201714:501Hußmann - Ketelsen(14):Ahnert - Weber(20)2:0 (15:13, 16:14)Verl. 17
3811.07.201714:502Hurler - Semmler(27):Hinrichsen - Rosenow(12)0:2 (11:15, 8:15)Verl. 17
3911.07.201714:503Schmid - Sigle(10):Mallon - Scholten(9)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)Verl. 17
4011.07.201714:5011Gerbig - Wilmsen(15):Doranth - Höfer(1)0:2 (7:15, 18:20)Verl. 17
4511.07.201715:5013Kallfaß - Kurz(18):Kießling - Werner(23)2:1 (12:15, 17:15, 15:4)Verl. 13
4611.07.201715:501Hessling - Oppel(11):Kirsten - Richter(19)2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:8)Verl. 13
4711.07.201715:502Hußmann - Ketelsen(14):Hinrichsen - Rosenow(12)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)Verl. 13
4811.07.201715:503Mallon - Scholten(9):Doranth - Höfer(1)0:2 (9:15, 11:15)Verl. 13
4911.07.201716:5013Kallfaß - Kurz(18):Herrmann - Kaduk(4)1:2 (8:15, 15:13, 9:15)Verl. 9
5011.07.201716:5012Hessling - Oppel(11):Hammer - Hopt(8)0:2 (14:16, 10:15)Verl. 9
5111.07.201716:501Hinrichsen - Rosenow(12):Jaeger - Schmidt(7)0:2 (10:15, 7:15)Verl. 9
5211.07.201716:5011Doranth - Höfer(1):Krippes - Schumann(6)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)Verl. 9
5511.07.201717:501Herrmann - Kaduk(4):Hammer - Hopt(8)2:0 (15:12, 16:14)Verl. 7
5611.07.201717:503Jaeger - Schmidt(7):Doranth - Höfer(1)0:2 (12:15, 10:15)Verl. 7
5712.07.20179:0012Wolf - Wolf(3):Herrmann - Kaduk(4)2:1 (21:14, 15:21, 15:13)Verl. 5
5812.07.20179:0011Bendikowski - Spachmann(28):Doranth - Höfer(1)2:0 (21:18, 21:13)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5912.07.201711:3012Karnbaum - Strohbach(17):Wolf - Wolf(3)1:2 (21:17, 21:23, 13:15)
6012.07.201711:3011Beck - Noack(2):Bendikowski - Spachmann(28)2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6112.07.201712:3011Karnbaum - Strohbach(17):Bendikowski - Spachmann(28)2:1 (11:21, 21:16, 15:12)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6212.07.201714:3011Wolf - Wolf(3):Beck - Noack(2)2:0 (21:15, 21:18)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1