(nur offene Spiele)
Court1101112132356789
11.07.2017
9:30
Männer 1
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Lückemann - Wortmann
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Frauen 6
Franz - Müller
vs
Wendling - Wendling
0:2 (5:15, 2:15)
Männer 4
Aberle - Augenstein
vs
Hammer - Hopt
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Männer 5
Hurler - Schweikart
vs
Bendikowski - Spachmann
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
Männer 6
Heidebrecht - Schieting
vs
Hinrichsen - Rosenow
0:2 (11:15, 16:18)
Männer 2
Karnbaum - Strohbach
vs
Kinast - Peukert
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Männer 3
Mallon - Scholten
vs
Baudisch - Losher
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen 1
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Setzliste 32
Freilos A
Frauen 2
Adam - Kords
vs
Lohmann - Noack
2:1 (15:8, 11:15, 15:13)
Frauen 3
Bauer - Kuhrig
vs
Smekal - Starck
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen 4
Kapitel - Teßmer
vs
Apel - Kerger
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Frauen 5
Jeworski - Kauschus
vs
Anderegg - Wrede
2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
11.07.2017
10:20
Männer 7
Adelmann - Loskutov
vs
Ahnert - Weber
0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
Frauen 12
Fried - Schwager
vs
Knauf - Wex
0:2 (13:15, 18:20)
Männer 10
Kirsten - Richter
vs
Hußmann - Ketelsen
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:12)
Männer 11
Hessling - Oppel
vs
Schlauderer - Sears
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Männer 12
Hurler - Semmler
vs
Krippes - Schumann
0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
Männer 8
Hölzl - Stölzl
vs
Herrmann - Kaduk
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer 9
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Baur - Baur
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
Frauen 7
Eixenberger - Hinrichsen
vs
Mandel - Spreer
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Frauen 8
Conrad - Hoffmann
vs
Hoffmann - Steffens
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Frauen 9
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Moers - Trinkner
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Frauen 10
Hadzic - Hahn
vs
Haustein - Neumüller
1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 10:15)
Frauen 11
Emsermann - Weiand
vs
Höreth - Raith
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
11.07.2017
11:10
Männer 13
Jaeger - Schmidt
vs
Lacmann - Salomon
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Frauen 16
Setzliste 31
vs
Preußer - Van den Berghen
Freilos B
Männer 16
Spantig - Wißling
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
Männer 17
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Karnbaum - Strohbach
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 11:15)
Männer 18
Mallon - Scholten
vs
Hammer - Hopt
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 12:15)
Männer 14
Kießling - Werner
vs
Schmid - Sigle
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Männer 15
Gerbig - Wilmsen
vs
Kallfaß - Kurz
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen 13
Lemberger - Reich
vs
Kempter - Maier
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen 14
Hippeli - Urbaniec
vs
Ahns - Flessa
2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:10)
Frauen 15
Cesar - Schirmer
vs
Koch - Raß
1:2 (15:17, 15:8, 14:16)
Frauen 17
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Adam - Kords
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Frauen 18
Bauer - Kuhrig
vs
Apel - Kerger
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
11.07.2017
12:00
Männer 19
Bendikowski - Spachmann
vs
Hinrichsen - Rosenow
2:1 (15:11, 22:24, 17:15)
Frauen 24
Koch - Raß
vs
Preußer - Van den Berghen
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
Männer 22
Hessling - Oppel
vs
Krippes - Schumann
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Männer 23
Jaeger - Schmidt
vs
Kießling - Werner
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer 24
Kallfaß - Kurz
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
Männer 20
Ahnert - Weber
vs
Herrmann - Kaduk
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Männer 21
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Kirsten - Richter
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Frauen 19
Jeworski - Kauschus
vs
Wendling - Wendling
2:1 (20:18, 12:15, 15:13)
Frauen 20
Eixenberger - Hinrichsen
vs
Hoffmann - Steffens
0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
Frauen 21
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Haustein - Neumüller
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Frauen 22
Emsermann - Weiand
vs
Knauf - Wex
1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 11:15)
Frauen 23
Lemberger - Reich
vs
Hippeli - Urbaniec
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
11.07.2017
12:50
Männer 25
Lückemann - Wortmann
vs
Kinast - Peukert
1:2 (19:21, 15:9, 14:16)
Frauen 30
Höreth - Raith
vs
Fried - Schwager
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Männer 28
Adelmann - Loskutov
vs
Hölzl - Stölzl
0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
Männer 29
Baur - Baur
vs
Hußmann - Ketelsen
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Männer 30
Schlauderer - Sears
vs
Hurler - Semmler
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Männer 26
Baudisch - Losher
vs
Aberle - Augenstein
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Männer 27
Hurler - Schweikart
vs
Heidebrecht - Schieting
2:0 (15:9, 18:16)
Frauen 25
Verlierer Spiel 1
vs
Lohmann - Noack
Freilos B
Frauen 26
Smekal - Starck
vs
Kapitel - Teßmer
2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
Frauen 27
Anderegg - Wrede
vs
Franz - Müller
2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
Frauen 28
Mandel - Spreer
vs
Conrad - Hoffmann
0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
Frauen 29
Moers - Trinkner
vs
Hadzic - Hahn
0:2 (16:18, 10:15)
11.07.2017
13:50
Männer 31
Lacmann - Salomon
vs
Schmid - Sigle
1:2 (20:22, 15:12, 7:15)
Frauen 36
Conrad - Hoffmann
vs
Haustein - Neumüller
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer 34
Baudisch - Losher
vs
Kießling - Werner
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Männer 35
Hurler - Schweikart
vs
Hessling - Oppel
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Männer 36
Hölzl - Stölzl
vs
Kirsten - Richter
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Männer 32
Gerbig - Wilmsen
vs
Spantig - Wißling
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Männer 33
Kinast - Peukert
vs
Kallfaß - Kurz
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Frauen 31
Kempter - Maier
vs
Ahns - Flessa
0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
Frauen 32
Cesar - Schirmer
vs
Verlierer Spiel 16
Freilos A
Frauen 33
Lohmann - Noack
vs
Koch - Raß
2:0 (17:15, 15:9)
Frauen 34
Smekal - Starck
vs
Hippeli - Urbaniec
0:2 (5:15, 4:15)
Frauen 35
Anderegg - Wrede
vs
Emsermann - Weiand
0:2 (11:15, 4:15)
11.07.2017
14:50
Männer 37
Hußmann - Ketelsen
vs
Ahnert - Weber
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Frauen 42
Jeworski - Kauschus
vs
Hoffmann - Steffens
0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
Männer 40
Gerbig - Wilmsen
vs
Doranth - Höfer
0:2 (7:15, 18:20)
Männer 41
Karnbaum - Strohbach
vs
Hammer - Hopt
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer 42
Bendikowski - Spachmann
vs
Herrmann - Kaduk
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
Männer 38
Hurler - Semmler
vs
Hinrichsen - Rosenow
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Männer 39
Schmid - Sigle
vs
Mallon - Scholten
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen 37
Hadzic - Hahn
vs
Eixenberger - Hinrichsen
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 10:15)
Frauen 38
Fried - Schwager
vs
Wendling - Wendling
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Frauen 39
Ahns - Flessa
vs
Bauer - Kuhrig
2:1 (10:15, 15:8, 15:10)
Frauen 41
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Apel - Kerger
2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
Frauen 40
Cesar - Schirmer
vs
Adam - Kords
1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 10:15)
11.07.2017
15:50
Männer 46
Hessling - Oppel
vs
Kirsten - Richter
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:8)
Frauen 48
Ahns - Flessa
vs
Adam - Kords
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Männer 43
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Krippes - Schumann
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer 44
Jaeger - Schmidt
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (17:19, 7:15)
Männer 45
Kallfaß - Kurz
vs
Kießling - Werner
2:1 (12:15, 17:15, 15:4)
Männer 47
Hußmann - Ketelsen
vs
Hinrichsen - Rosenow
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Männer 48
Mallon - Scholten
vs
Doranth - Höfer
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Frauen 43
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Knauf - Wex
2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
Frauen 46
Emsermann - Weiand
vs
Haustein - Neumüller
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen 45
Lohmann - Noack
vs
Hippeli - Urbaniec
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Frauen 44
Lemberger - Reich
vs
Preußer - Van den Berghen
0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
Frauen 47
Eixenberger - Hinrichsen
vs
Wendling - Wendling
1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 4:15)
11.07.2017
16:50
Männer 51
Hinrichsen - Rosenow
vs
Jaeger - Schmidt
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
Frauen 52
Ahns - Flessa
vs
Knauf - Wex
1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 12:15)
Männer 52
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Krippes - Schumann
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Männer 50
Hessling - Oppel
vs
Hammer - Hopt
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
Männer 49
Kallfaß - Kurz
vs
Herrmann - Kaduk
1:2 (8:15, 15:13, 9:15)
Frauen 49
Hippeli - Urbaniec
vs
Jeworski - Kauschus
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:10)
Frauen 50
Emsermann - Weiand
vs
Apel - Kerger
1:2 (15:12, 19:21, 12:15)
Frauen 51
Wendling - Wendling
vs
Lemberger - Reich
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
11.07.2017
17:50
Männer 55
Herrmann - Kaduk
vs
Hammer - Hopt
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Männer 54
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Männer 53
Karnbaum - Strohbach
vs
Bendikowski - Spachmann
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:8)
Männer 56
Jaeger - Schmidt
vs
Doranth - Höfer
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Frauen 55
Hippeli - Urbaniec
vs
Apel - Kerger
0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
Frauen 56
Wendling - Wendling
vs
Knauf - Wex
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 6:15)
Frauen 53
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Hoffmann - Steffens
2:0 (15:7, 22:20)
Frauen 54
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Preußer - Van den Berghen
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
12.07.2017
9:00
Männer 58
Bendikowski - Spachmann
vs
Doranth - Höfer
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Männer 57
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Herrmann - Kaduk
2:1 (21:14, 15:21, 15:13)
Frauen 57
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Apel - Kerger
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
Frauen 58
Hoffmann - Steffens
vs
Knauf - Wex
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
12.07.2017
10:30
Frauen 59
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Frauen 60
Preußer - Van den Berghen
vs
Hoffmann - Steffens
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
12.07.2017
11:30
Männer 60
Beck - Noack
vs
Bendikowski - Spachmann
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
Männer 59
Karnbaum - Strohbach
vs
Wolf - Wolf
1:2 (21:17, 21:23, 13:15)
12.07.2017
12:30
Männer 61
Karnbaum - Strohbach
vs
Bendikowski - Spachmann
2:1 (11:21, 21:16, 15:12)
Frauen 61
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Hoffmann - Steffens
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
12.07.2017
13:30
Frauen 62
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Preußer - Van den Berghen
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
12.07.2017
14:30
Männer 62
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)