AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
109.09.201738Fischer - Hikel(1):Lüttke - Worch(16)2:0 (15:3, 15:4)
209.09.201738Kuhrt - Struwe(8):Klein - Wendler(9)2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
1309.09.201738Kuhrt - Struwe(8):Lüttke - Worch(16)2:1 (15:4, 14:16, 15:10)
1409.09.201738Fischer - Hikel(1):Klein - Wendler(9)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
2509.09.201738Klein - Wendler(9):Lüttke - Worch(16)2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
2609.09.201738Fischer - Hikel(1):Kuhrt - Struwe(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
309.09.2017Kluttig - Plöntzke(2):Liebster - Schuld(15)1:2 (15:8, 7:15, 11:15)
409.09.2017Eilers - Klier(7):Bartsch - Nellessen(10)2:0 (15:7, 15:3)
1509.09.2017Eilers - Klier(7):Liebster - Schuld(15)1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 11:15)
1609.09.2017Kluttig - Plöntzke(2):Bartsch - Nellessen(10)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
2709.09.2017Bartsch - Nellessen(10):Liebster - Schuld(15)0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
2809.09.2017Kluttig - Plöntzke(2):Eilers - Klier(7)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
509.09.2017Bierwirth - Reizmann(3):Freilos-:-
609.09.2017Stodtmeister - Wenning(6):Borth - Rolinski(11)2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
1709.09.2017Stodtmeister - Wenning(6):Freilos-:-
1809.09.2017Bierwirth - Reizmann(3):Borth - Rolinski(11)2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
2909.09.2017Borth - Rolinski(11):Freilos-:-
3009.09.2017Bierwirth - Reizmann(3):Stodtmeister - Wenning(6)2:1 (13:15, 16:10, 16:6)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
709.09.2017Schieck - Wacker(4):Bauersfeld - Winkelmann(13)2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
809.09.2017Muschellik - Nosbers(5):Hennemann - May(12)2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
1909.09.2017Muschellik - Nosbers(5):Bauersfeld - Winkelmann(13)2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
2009.09.2017Schieck - Wacker(4):Hennemann - May(12)2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
3109.09.2017Hennemann - May(12):Bauersfeld - Winkelmann(13)2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
3209.09.2017Schieck - Wacker(4):Muschellik - Nosbers(5)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Zwischenrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3309.09.201738Borth - Rolinski(11):Bauersfeld - Winkelmann(13)2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
3409.09.201739Lüttke - Worch(16):Eilers - Klier(7)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
3509.09.201742Klein - Wendler(9):Bartsch - Nellessen(10)2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
3609.09.201743Freilos:Hennemann - May(12)-:-
Play-Off Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3709.09.201738Kluttig - Plöntzke(2):Borth - Rolinski(11)2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
3809.09.201739Stodtmeister - Wenning(6):Eilers - Klier(7)1:2 (15:8, 9:15, 15:17)
3909.09.201742Muschellik - Nosbers(5):Klein - Wendler(9)2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
4009.09.2017Kuhrt - Struwe(8):Hennemann - May(12)1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 9:15)
Play-Off Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4110.09.2017Fischer - Hikel(1):Kluttig - Plöntzke(2)2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
4210.09.201712Schieck - Wacker(4):Eilers - Klier(7)2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
4310.09.201715Bierwirth - Reizmann(3):Muschellik - Nosbers(5)2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
4410.09.201743Liebster - Schuld(15):Hennemann - May(12)2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Play-Off Looser 9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4510.09.20171Kluttig - Plöntzke(2):Kuhrt - Struwe(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)Verl. 9
4610.09.201712Klein - Wendler(9):Eilers - Klier(7)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)Verl. 9
4710.09.201715Stodtmeister - Wenning(6):Muschellik - Nosbers(5)0:2 (11:15, 10:15)Verl. 9
4810.09.201743Borth - Rolinski(11):Hennemann - May(12)2:0 (15:10, 15:12)Verl. 9
Play-Off Winner 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4910.09.20171Fischer - Hikel(1):Schieck - Wacker(4)2:1 (11:15, 15:12, 17:15)
5010.09.201715Bierwirth - Reizmann(3):Liebster - Schuld(15)2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:9)
Play-Off Looser 7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5110.09.201712Kluttig - Plöntzke(2):Eilers - Klier(7)2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:13)Verl. 7
5210.09.201743Muschellik - Nosbers(5):Borth - Rolinski(11)2:0 (15:13, 15:8)Verl. 7
Play-Off Looser 5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5310.09.20171Liebster - Schuld(15):Kluttig - Plöntzke(2)1:2 (11:15, 15:7, 11:15)Verl. 5
5410.09.201712Schieck - Wacker(4):Muschellik - Nosbers(5)2:0 (15:12, 15:7)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5510.09.20171Fischer - Hikel(1):Kluttig - Plöntzke(2)2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
5610.09.201712Bierwirth - Reizmann(3):Schieck - Wacker(4)1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 9:15)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5710.09.20171Kluttig - Plöntzke(2):Bierwirth - Reizmann(3)0:2 (8:15, 10:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5810.09.20171Fischer - Hikel(1):Schieck - Wacker(4)1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 12:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1