AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
108.09.201617:001Ludwig - Walkenhorst(1):Hüttermann - Ottens(16)2:0 (21:10, 21:8)15, 14
208.09.201617:004Behrens - Glenzke(9):Culav - Seyfferth(8)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)15, 17
308.09.201617:003Bieneck - Großner(5):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(12)2:0 (21:16, 26:24)18, 24
408.09.201617:002Behlen - Krebs(13):Holtwick - Semmler(4)2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 19:17)14, 16, 16
508.09.201618:002Laboureur - Sude(3):Arnholdt - Schumacher(14)2:0 (21:10, 21:18)15, 18
608.09.201618:003Schillerwein - Tillmann(11):Mersmann - Schneider(6)1:2 (20:22, 21:19, 12:15)16, 19, 12
708.09.201618:004Ittlinger - Weiland(7):Gernert - Zautys(10)1:2 (20:22, 21:19, 12:15)15, 21, 10
808.09.201618:001Kiesling - Klinke(15):Borger - Büthe(2)0:2 (19:21, 16:21)17, 17
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
909.09.201612:001Ludwig - Walkenhorst(1):Behrens - Glenzke(9)2:0 (21:9, 21:12)15, 13
1009.09.201612:002Bieneck - Großner(5):Behlen - Krebs(13)2:0 (22:20, 21:18)17, 19
1109.09.201611:002Laboureur - Sude(3):Mersmann - Schneider(6)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)16, 18
1209.09.201611:001Gernert - Zautys(10):Borger - Büthe(2)1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 11:15)20, 20, 14
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1309.09.201611:004Culav - Seyfferth(8):Hüttermann - Ottens(16)1:2 (21:18, 21:23, 11:15)20, 20, 12Verl. 13
1409.09.201611:003Holtwick - Semmler(4):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(12)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)16, 18Verl. 13
1509.09.201612:003Schillerwein - Tillmann(11):Arnholdt - Schumacher(14)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)18, 16Verl. 13
1609.09.201612:004Kiesling - Klinke(15):Ittlinger - Weiland(7)0:2 (22:24, 15:21)19, 20Verl. 13
1709.09.201615:002Hüttermann - Ottens(16):Gernert - Zautys(10)0:2 (19:21, 17:21)15, 17Verl. 9
1809.09.201615:001Holtwick - Semmler(4):Mersmann - Schneider(6)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)17, 17Verl. 9
1909.09.201615:003Schillerwein - Tillmann(11):Behlen - Krebs(13)1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 8:15)17, 15, 10Verl. 9
2009.09.201615:004Ittlinger - Weiland(7):Behrens - Glenzke(9)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)15, 16Verl. 9
2309.09.201618:002Holtwick - Semmler(4):Gernert - Zautys(10)1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 18:20)14, 18, 18Verl. 7
2409.09.201618:003Ittlinger - Weiland(7):Behlen - Krebs(13)2:0 (21:16, 21:14)15, 16Verl. 7
2510.09.201608:301Borger - Büthe(2):Ittlinger - Weiland(7)2:0 (21:18, 22:20)19, 19Verl. 5
2610.09.201608:302Bieneck - Großner(5):Gernert - Zautys(10)1:2 (21:15, 13:21, 13:15)17, 15, 12Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2109.09.201618:001Ludwig - Walkenhorst(1):Bieneck - Großner(5)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)18, 18
2209.09.201617:001Laboureur - Sude(3):Borger - Büthe(2)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)19, 20
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2710.09.201610:451Ludwig - Walkenhorst(1):Borger - Büthe(2)2:0 (21:18, 21:7)20, 14
2810.09.201611:451Laboureur - Sude(3):Gernert - Zautys(10)2:0 (21:8, 21:16)13, 18
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2910.09.201613:301Borger - Büthe(2):Gernert - Zautys(10)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)15, 20Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3010.09.201614:451Ludwig - Walkenhorst(1):Laboureur - Sude(3)2:0 (22:20, 23:21)19, 23Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1