(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
08.09.2016
17:00
Frauen 1
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
2:0 (21:10, 21:8)
Frauen 4
Behlen - Krebs
vs
Holtwick - Semmler
2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 19:17)
Frauen 3
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:16, 26:24)
Frauen 2
Behrens - Glenzke
vs
Culav - Seyfferth
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
08.09.2016
18:00
Frauen 8
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Frauen 5
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
Frauen 6
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
1:2 (20:22, 21:19, 12:15)
Frauen 7
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (20:22, 21:19, 12:15)
09.09.2016
09:00
Männer 8
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Matysik - Walkenhorst
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Männer 5
Holler - Windscheif
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
Männer 6
Becker - Romund
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
Männer 7
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Lohmann - Popp
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
09.09.2016
10:00
Männer 1
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:1 (21:23, 21:15, 15:10)
Männer 2
Betzien - Ehlers
vs
Schümann - Thole
2:1 (22:24, 21:16, 15:12)
Männer 3
Erdmann - Kaczmarek
vs
Begemann - Karpa
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
Männer 4
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Dollinger - Harms
1:2 (21:19, 12:21, 21:23)
09.09.2016
11:00
Frauen 12
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Borger - Büthe
1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 11:15)
Frauen 11
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Frauen 14
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
Frauen 13
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Hüttermann - Ottens
1:2 (21:18, 21:23, 11:15)
09.09.2016
12:00
Frauen 9
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Behrens - Glenzke
2:0 (21:9, 21:12)
Frauen 10
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Behlen - Krebs
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
Frauen 15
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Frauen 16
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (22:24, 15:21)
09.09.2016
13:00
Männer 11
Holler - Windscheif
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 14:16)
Männer 16
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
09.09.2016
14:00
Männer 12
Lohmann - Popp
vs
Matysik - Walkenhorst
0:2 (16:21, 10:21)
Männer 14
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Begemann - Karpa
1:2 (21:19, 14:21, 8:15)
09.09.2016
15:00
Frauen 18
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Frauen 17
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
Frauen 19
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Behlen - Krebs
1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 8:15)
Frauen 20
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Behrens - Glenzke
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
09.09.2016
16:00
Männer 9
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Männer 10
Erdmann - Kaczmarek
vs
Dollinger - Harms
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Männer 15
Becker - Romund
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (19:21, 14:21)
09.09.2016
17:00
Frauen 22
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Borger - Büthe
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Männer 13
Schümann - Thole
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
09.09.2016
18:00
Frauen 21
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen 23
Holtwick - Semmler
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 18:20)
Frauen 24
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Behlen - Krebs
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
10.09.2016
08:30
Frauen 25
Borger - Büthe
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
Frauen 26
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (21:15, 13:21, 13:15)
10.09.2016
09:30
Männer 18
Begemann - Karpa
vs
Holler - Windscheif
1:2 (25:23, 11:21, 7:15)
Männer 17
Schümann - Thole
vs
Lohmann - Popp
1:2 (23:21, 18:21, 11:15)
10.09.2016
10:45
Frauen 27
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Borger - Büthe
2:0 (21:18, 21:7)
10.09.2016
11:45
Frauen 28
Laboureur - Sude
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:8, 21:16)
10.09.2016
12:30
Männer 21
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Erdmann - Kaczmarek
2:0 (26:24, 21:16)
Männer 19
Beck - Noack
vs
Dollinger - Harms
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Männer 20
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
10.09.2016
13:30
Frauen 29
Borger - Büthe
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
10.09.2016
14:45
Frauen 30
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Laboureur - Sude
2:0 (22:20, 23:21)
10.09.2016
16:30
Männer 22
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Matysik - Walkenhorst
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
10.09.2016
17:15
Männer 23
Holler - Windscheif
vs
Lohmann - Popp
1:2 (25:27, 21:15, 13:15)
Männer 24
Betzien - Ehlers
vs
Dollinger - Harms
2:0 (23:21, 21:9)
11.09.2016
10:15
Männer 26
Erdmann - Kaczmarek
vs
Lohmann - Popp
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Männer 25
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
11.09.2016
12:10
Männer 27
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
11.09.2016
13:00
Männer 28
Matysik - Walkenhorst
vs
Erdmann - Kaczmarek
1:2 (16:21, 21:14, 9:15)
11.09.2016
14:45
Männer 29
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Matysik - Walkenhorst
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
11.09.2016
15:45
Männer 30
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Erdmann - Kaczmarek
2:1 (21:13, 19:21, 15:12)