AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
125.07.201510:401Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Kotzan - Richter(16)2:0 (15:11, 15:5)10, 10
225.07.201510:402Büttner - Fedosova(9):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8)1:2 (15:8, 11:15, 19:21)10, 10, 15
325.07.201510:403Gernert - Krebs(5):Arnholdt - Welsch(12)2:0 (15:8, 15:9)15, 9
425.07.201510:404Birr - Rübensam(13):Ittlinger - Weiland(4)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)13, 13
525.07.201511:202Schumacher - Seyfferth(3):Preußer - Reich(14)2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:9)12, 13, 15
625.07.201511:203Friedrich - Matthes(11):Behrens - Heinemann(6)2:0 (15:12, 15:7)15, 11
725.07.201511:204Behlen - Culav(7):Hüttermann - Ottens(10)0:2 (8:15, 9:15)9, 12
825.07.201511:201Klinke - Koloseus(15):Mersmann - Schneider(2)0:2 (8:15, 13:15)13, 11
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
925.07.201513:201Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8)2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:11)14, 14, 13
1025.07.201513:202Gernert - Krebs(5):Birr - Rübensam(13)2:0 (15:13, 15:8)16, 12
1125.07.201514:002Schumacher - Seyfferth(3):Friedrich - Matthes(11)2:0 (18:16, 15:5)16, 10
1225.07.201514:004Hüttermann - Ottens(10):Mersmann - Schneider(2)1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 5:15)17, 11, 10
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1325.07.201513:202Büttner - Fedosova(9):Kotzan - Richter(16)2:0 (15:5, 15:13)14, 15Verl. 13
1425.07.201513:204Ittlinger - Weiland(4):Arnholdt - Welsch(12)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)12, 11Verl. 13
1525.07.201514:003Behrens - Heinemann(6):Preußer - Reich(14)2:0 (15:9, 15:10)10, 14Verl. 13
1625.07.201514:004Klinke - Koloseus(15):Behlen - Culav(7)2:1 (6:15, 17:15, 16:14)14, 16, 18Verl. 13
1725.07.201516:152Büttner - Fedosova(9):Hüttermann - Ottens(10)2:0 (15:9, 20:18)16, 18Verl. 9
1825.07.201516:154Ittlinger - Weiland(4):Friedrich - Matthes(11)2:0 (15:11, 15:13)10, 12Verl. 9
1926.07.201509:303Behrens - Heinemann(6):Birr - Rübensam(13)2:1 (8:15, 15:10, 15:8)13, 9, 11Verl. 9
2026.07.201509:304Klinke - Koloseus(15):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)9, 10Verl. 9
2326.07.201510:104Ittlinger - Weiland(4):Büttner - Fedosova(9)0:2 (8:15, 8:15)8, 11Verl. 7
2426.07.201510:503Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8):Behrens - Heinemann(6)2:1 (21:23, 15:13, 15:13)20, 14, 14Verl. 7
2526.07.201511:304Schumacher - Seyfferth(3):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8)1:2 (17:15, 11:15, 4:15)18, 15, 10Verl. 5
2626.07.201511:303Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Büttner - Fedosova(9)2:0 (18:16, 15:10)18, 10Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2126.07.201509:301Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Gernert - Krebs(5)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)12, 12
2226.07.201509:302Schumacher - Seyfferth(3):Mersmann - Schneider(2)0:2 (10:15, 7:15)10, 10
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2726.07.201512:453Gernert - Krebs(5):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8)Verletzung A
2826.07.201512:451Mersmann - Schneider(2):Schillerwein - Tillmann(1)0:2 (15:21, 14:21)15, 19
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2926.07.201514:303Gernert - Krebs(5):Mersmann - Schneider(2)Verletzung AVerl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3026.07.201514:301Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8):Schillerwein - Tillmann(1)0:2 (14:21, 16:21)15, 20Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1