AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
116.05.20159:001Schumacher - Seyfferth(1):Friedrich - Matthes(16)2:0 (21:12, 23:21)19, 25
216.05.20159:002Kiesling - Klinke(9):Gernert - Krebs(8)0:2 (13:21, 17:21)19, 18
316.05.20159:003Behlen - Behrens(5):Peter - Stöckmann(12)2:1 (21:12, 14:21, 15:12)17, 17, 14
416.05.20159:004Klatt - Ottens(13):Schillerwein - Tillmann(4)2:0 (24:22, 21:14)23, 16
516.05.20159:502Mersmann - Schneider(3):Bieneck - Glenzke(14)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)20, 16
616.05.20159:503Hochevar - McGuire(11):Ittlinger - Weiland(6)0:2 (18:21, 14:21)21, 16
716.05.20159:504Henry - Zautys(7):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(10)1:2 (19:21, 21:15, 13:15)22, 19, 15
816.05.20159:501Arnholdt - Welsch(15):Heinemann - Ludwig(2)0:2 (16:21, 17:21)20, 18
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
916.05.201512:201Schumacher - Seyfferth(1):Gernert - Krebs(8)2:0 (21:19, 21:12)23, 18
1016.05.201512:202Behlen - Behrens(5):Klatt - Ottens(13)2:1 (16:21, 21:12, 15:10)17, 17, 12
1116.05.201513:152Mersmann - Schneider(3):Ittlinger - Weiland(6)1:2 (21:16, 21:23, 10:15)20, 21, 13
1216.05.201513:151Karnbaum - Niemczyk(10):Heinemann - Ludwig(2)0:2 (12:21, 17:21)19, 19
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1316.05.201512:203Kiesling - Klinke(9):Friedrich - Matthes(16)1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 14:16)20, 18, 15Verl. 13
1416.05.201512:204Schillerwein - Tillmann(4):Peter - Stöckmann(12)2:0 (21:9, 21:16)17, 16Verl. 13
1516.05.201513:153Hochevar - McGuire(11):Bieneck - Glenzke(14)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)22, 20Verl. 13
1616.05.201513:154Arnholdt - Welsch(15):Henry - Zautys(7)0:2 (11:21, 18:21)14, 16Verl. 13
1716.05.201516:002Friedrich - Matthes(16):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(10)2:0 (21:19, 21:16)22, 18Verl. 9
1816.05.201516:003Schillerwein - Tillmann(4):Mersmann - Schneider(3)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)20, 20Verl. 9
1916.05.201516:004Hochevar - McGuire(11):Klatt - Ottens(13)2:0 (21:18, 21:9)22, 15Verl. 9
2016.05.201516:552Henry - Zautys(7):Gernert - Krebs(8)0:2 (14:21, 26:28)15, 27Verl. 9
2316.05.201517:502Schillerwein - Tillmann(4):Friedrich - Matthes(16)2:0 (21:10, 21:17)17, 16Verl. 7
2416.05.201518:452Gernert - Krebs(8):Hochevar - McGuire(11)2:1 (25:23, 14:21, 15:13)26, 18, 13Verl. 7
2517.05.201508:303Ittlinger - Weiland(6):Gernert - Krebs(8)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)21, 20Verl. 5
2617.05.201508:301Behlen - Behrens(5):Schillerwein - Tillmann(4)1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 12:15)17, 19, 14Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2116.05.201516:001Schumacher - Seyfferth(1):Behlen - Behrens(5)2:0 (21:16, 21:14)21, 20
2216.05.201516:551Ittlinger - Weiland(6):Heinemann - Ludwig(2)0:2 (15:21, 16:21)18, 19
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2717.05.201510:303Schumacher - Seyfferth(1):Ittlinger - Weiland(6)0:2 (21:23, 19:21)26, 21
2817.05.201510:301Heinemann - Ludwig(2):Schillerwein - Tillmann(4)0:2 (19:21, 16:21)22, 22
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2917.05.201512:153Schumacher - Seyfferth(1):Heinemann - Ludwig(2)0:2 (17:21, 17:21)24, 18Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3017.05.201512:451Ittlinger - Weiland(6):Schillerwein - Tillmann(4)0:2 (20:22, 19:21)26, 21Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1