(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
15.05.2015
13:00
Männer - 2
Jagusch - Schneider
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
1:2 (12:15, 19:17, 11:15)
Frauen - 2
Brenke - Friedrich
vs
Eggert - Rossek
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
Frauen - 7
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Männer - 7
Wegter - Wernitz
vs
Hinrichsen - Reimann
nicht angetreten B
15.05.2015
13:45
Männer - 10
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Karpa - Thole
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 10
Bieneck - Glenzke
vs
Klatt - Ottens
1:2 (15:8, 9:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 11
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Männer - 11
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
0:2 (11:15, 16:18)
15.05.2015
14:30
Männer - 9
Becker - Romund
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 9
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Eggert - Rossek
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen - 12
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 18:20)
Männer - 12
Wegter - Wernitz
vs
Lückemeier - Schneider
0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
15.05.2015
15:15
Männer - 20
Hinrichsen - Reimann
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 20
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
vs
Eggert - Rossek
2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 17
Brenke - Friedrich
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
0:2 (12:15, 4:15)
Männer - 17
Jagusch - Schneider
vs
Wegter - Wernitz
0:2 (13:15, 16:18)
15.05.2015
16:00
Männer - 21
Becker - Romund
vs
Begemann - Schümann
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 21
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Klatt - Ottens
0:2 (5:15, 17:19)
Frauen - 22
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
2:1 (8:15, 15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 22
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Lückemeier - Schneider
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
15.05.2015
16:45
Männer - 23
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Wegter - Wernitz
2:1 (15:4, 9:15, 15:10)
Frauen - 23
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 24
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Männer - 24
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Karpa - Thole
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:13)
15.05.2015
17:30
Männer - 26
Becker - Romund
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 26
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 7:15)
Frauen - 25
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
Männer - 25
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
15.05.2015
18:15
Männer - 27
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
16.05.2015
9:00
Frauen - 1
Schumacher - Seyfferth
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
2:0 (21:12, 23:21)
Frauen - 2
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Gernert - Krebs
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 3
Behlen - Behrens
vs
Peter - Stöckmann
2:1 (21:12, 14:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 4
Klatt - Ottens
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:0 (24:22, 21:14)
16.05.2015
9:50
Frauen - 8
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Heinemann - Ludwig
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 5
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Frauen - 6
Hochevar - McGuire
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 7
Henry - Zautys
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
1:2 (19:21, 21:15, 13:15)
16.05.2015
10:40
Männer - 1
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Männer - 2
Dittelbach - Prüsener
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
Männer - 3
Dollinger - Kröger
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:1 (21:14, 16:21, 15:13)
Männer - 4
Lückemeier - Schneider
vs
Dollinger - Holler
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
16.05.2015
11:30
Männer - 8
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
Männer - 5
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:12)
Männer - 6
Doranth - Köhler
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:11)
Männer - 7
Manzeck - Urbatzka
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
0:2 (24:26, 17:21)
16.05.2015
12:20
Frauen - 9
Schumacher - Seyfferth
vs
Gernert - Krebs
2:0 (21:19, 21:12)
Frauen - 10
Behlen - Behrens
vs
Klatt - Ottens
2:1 (16:21, 21:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 13
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 14:16)
Frauen - 14
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Peter - Stöckmann
2:0 (21:9, 21:16)
16.05.2015
13:15
Frauen - 12
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Heinemann - Ludwig
0:2 (12:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 11
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (21:16, 21:23, 10:15)
Frauen - 15
Hochevar - McGuire
vs
Bieneck - Glenzke
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 16
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Henry - Zautys
0:2 (11:21, 18:21)
16.05.2015
14:10
Männer - 10
Dollinger - Kröger
vs
Dollinger - Holler
0:2 (21:23, 14:21)
Männer - 9
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Becker - Romund
nicht angetreten B
Männer - 13
Dittelbach - Prüsener
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Männer - 14
Lückemeier - Schneider
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 15:12)
16.05.2015
15:05
Männer - 12
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
0:2 (13:21, 11:21)
Männer - 11
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Doranth - Köhler
2:0 (24:22, 21:19)
Männer - 15
Betzien - Rudolf
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Männer - 16
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Manzeck - Urbatzka
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
16.05.2015
16:00
Frauen - 21
Schumacher - Seyfferth
vs
Behlen - Behrens
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
Frauen - 17
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Frauen - 18
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Frauen - 19
Hochevar - McGuire
vs
Klatt - Ottens
2:0 (21:18, 21:9)
16.05.2015
16:55
Frauen - 22
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Heinemann - Ludwig
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 20
Henry - Zautys
vs
Gernert - Krebs
0:2 (14:21, 26:28)
Männer - 17
Dittelbach - Prüsener
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
0:2 (18:21, 21:23)
Männer - 18
Lückemeier - Schneider
vs
Doranth - Köhler
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
16.05.2015
17:50
Männer - 21
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Dollinger - Holler
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 16:18)
Frauen - 23
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
2:0 (21:10, 21:17)
Männer - 19
Betzien - Rudolf
vs
Dollinger - Kröger
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Männer - 20
Begemann - Schümann
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
16.05.2015
18:45
Männer - 22
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
1:2 (25:23, 14:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 24
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Hochevar - McGuire
2:1 (25:23, 14:21, 15:13)
16.05.2015
19:20
Männer - 23
Doranth - Köhler
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
16.05.2015
19:30
Männer - 24
Becker - Romund
vs
Dollinger - Kröger
0:2 (16:21, 12:21)
17.05.2015
08:30
Frauen - 26
Behlen - Behrens
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 25
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Gernert - Krebs
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
17.05.2015
09:30
Männer - 25
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Dollinger - Kröger
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
Männer - 26
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
Verletzung A
17.05.2015
10:30
Frauen - 28
Heinemann - Ludwig
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 27
Schumacher - Seyfferth
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (21:23, 19:21)
17.05.2015
11:30
Männer - 28
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Männer - 27
Dollinger - Holler
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (17:21, 10:21)
17.05.2015
12:15
Frauen - 29
Schumacher - Seyfferth
vs
Heinemann - Ludwig
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
17.05.2015
12:45
Frauen - 30
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (20:22, 19:21)
17.05.2015
13:15
Männer - 29
Dollinger - Holler
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
Aufgabe A
17.05.2015
14:00
Männer - 30
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
0:2 (21:23, 14:21)