AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
130.07.201510:00CCDreckmann - Ottens(1):Bleidt - Gebhard(32)2:0 (21:6, 21:7)
230.07.201510:004Slabon - Thomas(16):Frackmann - Sobieraj(17)0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
1730.07.201514:002Slabon - Thomas(16):Bleidt - Gebhard(32)2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
1830.07.201514:004Dreckmann - Ottens(1):Frackmann - Sobieraj(17)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
3331.07.201509:002Frackmann - Sobieraj(17):Bleidt - Gebhard(32)2:0 (21:17, 21:7)
3431.07.201509:004Dreckmann - Ottens(1):Slabon - Thomas(16)2:0 (21:13, 21:6)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
330.07.201510:006Cesar - Klinke(2):Schultz - Schulz(31)2:0 (21:15, 21:6)
430.07.201510:008Bauer - Horrmann(15):Mattern - Weidling(18)2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
1930.07.201514:006Bauer - Horrmann(15):Schultz - Schulz(31)2:1 (19:21, 27:25, 15:13)
2030.07.201514:008Cesar - Klinke(2):Mattern - Weidling(18)2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
3531.07.201509:006Mattern - Weidling(18):Schultz - Schulz(31)0:2 (22:24, 10:21)
3631.07.201509:008Cesar - Klinke(2):Bauer - Horrmann(15)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
530.07.201511:002Koloseus - Seeber(3):Blickhäuser - Schmitt(30)2:0 (21:3, 21:7)
630.07.201511:004Dittmann - Rodwald(14):Grätz - Günzel(19)2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
2130.07.201515:002Dittmann - Rodwald(14):Blickhäuser - Schmitt(30)2:0 (21:15, 21:7)
2230.07.201515:004Koloseus - Seeber(3):Grätz - Günzel(19)2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
3731.07.201510:002Grätz - Günzel(19):Blickhäuser - Schmitt(30)2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
3831.07.201510:004Koloseus - Seeber(3):Dittmann - Rodwald(14)2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
730.07.201511:006Harbring - Schmitz(4):Günther - Wenzel(29)2:1 (19:21, 21:9, 15:2)
830.07.201511:00CCHurler - Lieb(13):Kittmann - Wurl(20)2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
2330.07.201515:006Hurler - Lieb(13):Günther - Wenzel(29)0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
2430.07.201515:008Harbring - Schmitz(4):Kittmann - Wurl(20)2:0 (21:8, 21:8)
3931.07.201510:006Kittmann - Wurl(20):Günther - Wenzel(29)0:2 (9:21, 14:21)
4031.07.201510:008Harbring - Schmitz(4):Hurler - Lieb(13)2:0 (21:4, 21:11)
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
930.07.201512:00CCKörtzinger - Nestler(5):Schelonke - Schelonke.(28)1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 14:16)
1030.07.201512:004Böhler - Werscheck(12):Ernst - Jarecki(21)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
2530.07.201516:002Böhler - Werscheck(12):Schelonke - Schelonke.(28)2:0 (23:21, 21:13)
2630.07.201516:004Körtzinger - Nestler(5):Ernst - Jarecki(21)2:0 (21:5, 21:10)
4131.07.201511:002Ernst - Jarecki(21):Schelonke - Schelonke.(28)1:2 (18:21, 27:25, 12:15)
4231.07.201511:004Körtzinger - Nestler(5):Böhler - Werscheck(12)2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1130.07.201512:006Henning - Sagstetter(6):Binmöller - Gieske(27)2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
1230.07.201512:008Broß - Köhn(11):Döß - Jansen(22)0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
2730.07.201516:006Broß - Köhn(11):Binmöller - Gieske(27)2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:10)
2830.07.201516:008Henning - Sagstetter(6):Döß - Jansen(22)2:1 (21:19, 15:21, 16:14)
4331.07.201511:006Döß - Jansen(22):Binmöller - Gieske(27)2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
4431.07.201511:00CCHenning - Sagstetter(6):Broß - Köhn(11)2:0 (21:9, 21:12)
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1330.07.201513:00CCKneip - Westphal(7):Derrath - Markert(26)2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
1430.07.201513:004Lischke - Ritter(10):Dewes - Schwan(23)1:2 (14:21, 21:15, 8:15)
2930.07.201517:002Lischke - Ritter(10):Derrath - Markert(26)2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
3030.07.201517:004Kneip - Westphal(7):Dewes - Schwan(23)0:2 (11:21, 18:21)
4531.07.201512:002Dewes - Schwan(23):Derrath - Markert(26)2:0 (21:11, 21:11)
4631.07.201512:004Kneip - Westphal(7):Lischke - Ritter(10)2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 15:11)
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1530.07.201513:006Mohr - Rüterhenke(8):Arnholdt - Günter(25)0:2 (8:21, 15:21)
1630.07.201513:008Kruse - Schilling(9):Christ - Thuernagel(24)1:2 (21:15, 17:21, 14:16)
3130.07.201517:006Kruse - Schilling(9):Arnholdt - Günter(25)2:0 (24:22, 21:12)
3230.07.201517:008Mohr - Rüterhenke(8):Christ - Thuernagel(24)1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 10:15)
4731.07.201512:006Christ - Thuernagel(24):Arnholdt - Günter(25)0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
4831.07.201512:00CCMohr - Rüterhenke(8):Kruse - Schilling(9)0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
WB 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4931.07.201514:002Schelonke - Schelonke.(28):Döß - Jansen(22)0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
5031.07.201514:004Grätz - Günzel(19):Günther - Wenzel(29)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
5131.07.201514:006Frackmann - Sobieraj(17):Schultz - Schulz(31)2:0 (21:7, 21:9)
5231.07.201514:008Christ - Thuernagel(24):Kneip - Westphal(7)0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
5331.07.201515:002Arnholdt - Günter(25):Lischke - Ritter(10)0:2 (13:21, 10:21)
5431.07.201515:004Bauer - Horrmann(15):Slabon - Thomas(16)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
5531.07.201515:006Dittmann - Rodwald(14):Hurler - Lieb(13)1:2 (21:16, 20:22, 11:15)
5631.07.201515:008Böhler - Werscheck(12):Broß - Köhn(11)2:0 (21:9, 21:18)
L9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5701.08.201509:00CCDreckmann - Ottens(1):Döß - Jansen(22)2:0 (21:12, 21:8)Verl. 9
5801.08.201509:004Kruse - Schilling(9):Günther - Wenzel(29)1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 14:16)Verl. 9
5901.08.201509:006Körtzinger - Nestler(5):Frackmann - Sobieraj(17)2:0 (21:18, 24:22)Verl. 9
6001.08.201509:008Harbring - Schmitz(4):Kneip - Westphal(7)2:0 (21:4, 21:17)Verl. 9
6101.08.201510:002Koloseus - Seeber(3):Lischke - Ritter(10)2:0 (21:13, 21:11)Verl. 9
6201.08.201510:004Henning - Sagstetter(6):Bauer - Horrmann(15)1:2 (11:21, 21:19, 14:16)Verl. 9
6301.08.201510:006Dewes - Schwan(23):Hurler - Lieb(13)0:2 (18:21, 20:22)Verl. 9
6401.08.201510:008Cesar - Klinke(2):Böhler - Werscheck(12)2:0 (21:12, 21:16)Verl. 9
WB 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6501.08.201513:002Dreckmann - Ottens(1):Günther - Wenzel(29)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
6601.08.201513:00CCKörtzinger - Nestler(5):Harbring - Schmitz(4)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
6701.08.201514:00CCKoloseus - Seeber(3):Bauer - Horrmann(15)0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
6801.08.201514:004Hurler - Lieb(13):Cesar - Klinke(2)0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6902.08.201509:30CCDreckmann - Ottens(1):Körtzinger - Nestler(5)1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 11:15)
7002.08.201509:302Bauer - Horrmann(15):Cesar - Klinke(2)0:2 (7:21, 18:21)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7102.08.201511:30CCDreckmann - Ottens(1):Bauer - Horrmann(15)2:0 (21:9, 21:18)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7202.08.201513:30CCKörtzinger - Nestler(5):Cesar - Klinke(2)1:2 (21:18, 20:22, 14:16)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
P5-8
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7301.08.201516:002Günther - Wenzel(29):Harbring - Schmitz(4)0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
7401.08.201516:00CCKoloseus - Seeber(3):Hurler - Lieb(13)2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:11)
P7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7501.08.201518:002Günther - Wenzel(29):Hurler - Lieb(13)2:0 (21:17, 21:11)Verl. 8 ,Gew. 7
P5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7601.08.201518:00CCHarbring - Schmitz(4):Koloseus - Seeber(3)1:2 (23:21, 23:25, 10:15)Verl. 6 ,Gew. 5
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7731.07.201517:002Bleidt - Gebhard(32):Schelonke - Schelonke.(28)0:2 (14:21, 10:21)Verl. 25
7831.07.201517:00CCMohr - Rüterhenke(8):Grätz - Günzel(19)0:2 (8:21, 13:21)Verl. 25
7931.07.201517:006Ernst - Jarecki(21):Schultz - Schulz(31)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)Verl. 25
8031.07.201517:008Kittmann - Wurl(20):Christ - Thuernagel(24)2:0 (21:16, 21:19)Verl. 25
8131.07.201518:002Blickhäuser - Schmitt(30):Arnholdt - Günter(25)0:2 (15:21, 18:21)Verl. 25
8231.07.201518:004Binmöller - Gieske(27):Slabon - Thomas(16)0:2 (11:21, 19:21)Verl. 25
8331.07.201518:006Derrath - Markert(26):Dittmann - Rodwald(14)0:2 (13:21, 19:21)Verl. 25
8431.07.201518:00CCMattern - Weidling(18):Broß - Köhn(11)2:0 (21:13, 21:10)Verl. 25
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8501.08.201511:002Schelonke - Schelonke.(28):Grätz - Günzel(19)0:2 (12:21, 13:21)Verl. 21
8601.08.201511:004Schultz - Schulz(31):Kittmann - Wurl(20)2:0 (21:12, 21:16)Verl. 21
8701.08.201511:006Arnholdt - Günter(25):Slabon - Thomas(16)0:2 (9:21, 14:21)Verl. 21
8801.08.201511:008Dittmann - Rodwald(14):Mattern - Weidling(18)0:2 (19:21, 12:21)Verl. 21
L19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8901.08.201514:006Grätz - Günzel(19):Schultz - Schulz(31)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)Verl. 19
9001.08.201514:008Slabon - Thomas(16):Mattern - Weidling(18)2:0 (24:22, 21:17)Verl. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
9101.08.201516:006Schultz - Schulz(31):Slabon - Thomas(16)2:1 (11:21, 21:13, 15:12)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17