(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678CC
30.07.2015
10:00
Männer - 1
Thole - Winter
vs
Roos - Schlipf
2:0 (21:9, 21:9)
Männer - 2
Burggräf - Kulzer
vs
Behlen - Ketelsen
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 2
Slabon - Thomas
vs
Frackmann - Sobieraj
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
Männer - 3
Sievers - Wittmüss
vs
Frisch - Müller
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Frauen - 3
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Schultz - Schulz
2:0 (21:15, 21:6)
Männer - 4
Baumann - Rüterhenke
vs
Binder - Freytag
1:2 (9:21, 21:19, 10:15)
Frauen - 4
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Mattern - Weidling
2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
Frauen - 1
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Bleidt - Gebhard
2:0 (21:6, 21:7)
30.07.2015
11:00
Männer - 5
Kroha - Landsmann
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
1:2 (21:13, 18:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 5
Koloseus - Seeber
vs
Blickhäuser - Schmitt
2:0 (21:3, 21:7)
Männer - 6
Klaua - Wille
vs
Angele - Bischof
1:2 (11:21, 22:20, 10:15)
Frauen - 6
Dittmann - Rodwald
vs
Grätz - Günzel
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
Männer - 7
Ruhm - Ruhm
vs
Stötzer - Volk
2:0 (21:11, 21:10)
Frauen - 7
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Günther - Wenzel
2:1 (19:21, 21:9, 15:2)
Männer - 8
Grabinger - Sagstetter
vs
Hondmann - Oster
2:0 (21:11, 21:9)
Frauen - 8
Hurler - Lieb
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
30.07.2015
12:00
Männer - 9
Dinges - Pfahlert
vs
Stooß - Thole
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Männer - 10
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Mönnich - Starick
2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
Frauen - 10
Böhler - Werscheck
vs
Ernst - Jarecki
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Männer - 11
Kubo - Schuch
vs
Klieber - Meißner
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Frauen - 11
Henning - Sagstetter
vs
Binmöller - Gieske
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Männer - 12
Hartung - Peemüller
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 12
Broß - Köhn
vs
Döß - Jansen
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 9
Körtzinger - Nestler
vs
Schelonke - Schelonke.
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 14:16)
30.07.2015
13:00
Männer - 13
Engemann - Pietzko
vs
Gerken - Schmitt
1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 13:15)
Männer - 14
Scheuermann - Wenz
vs
Sorge - Weishaupt
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 12:15)
Frauen - 14
Lischke - Ritter
vs
Dewes - Schwan
1:2 (14:21, 21:15, 8:15)
Männer - 15
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Günther - Rode
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Frauen - 15
Mohr - Rüterhenke
vs
Arnholdt - Günter
0:2 (8:21, 15:21)
Männer - 16
Meyer - Schneider
vs
Hoffmann - Weber
2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
Frauen - 16
Kruse - Schilling
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
1:2 (21:15, 17:21, 14:16)
Frauen - 13
Kneip - Westphal
vs
Derrath - Markert
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
30.07.2015
14:00
Männer - 17
Burggräf - Kulzer
vs
Roos - Schlipf
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 17
Slabon - Thomas
vs
Bleidt - Gebhard
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
Frauen - 18
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Frackmann - Sobieraj
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Männer - 19
Baumann - Rüterhenke
vs
Frisch - Müller
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Frauen - 19
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Schultz - Schulz
2:1 (19:21, 27:25, 15:13)
Männer - 20
Sievers - Wittmüss
vs
Binder - Freytag
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Frauen - 20
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Mattern - Weidling
2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
Männer - 18
Thole - Winter
vs
Behlen - Ketelsen
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
30.07.2015
15:00
Männer - 21
Klaua - Wille
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 21
Dittmann - Rodwald
vs
Blickhäuser - Schmitt
2:0 (21:15, 21:7)
Frauen - 22
Koloseus - Seeber
vs
Grätz - Günzel
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
Männer - 23
Grabinger - Sagstetter
vs
Stötzer - Volk
2:0 (21:8, 21:14)
Frauen - 23
Hurler - Lieb
vs
Günther - Wenzel
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
Männer - 24
Ruhm - Ruhm
vs
Hondmann - Oster
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Frauen - 24
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
2:0 (21:8, 21:8)
Männer - 22
Kroha - Landsmann
vs
Angele - Bischof
2:0 (25:23, 21:15)
30.07.2015
16:00
Männer - 25
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Stooß - Thole
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:12)
Frauen - 25
Böhler - Werscheck
vs
Schelonke - Schelonke.
2:0 (23:21, 21:13)
Männer - 26
Dinges - Pfahlert
vs
Mönnich - Starick
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Frauen - 26
Körtzinger - Nestler
vs
Ernst - Jarecki
2:0 (21:5, 21:10)
Frauen - 27
Broß - Köhn
vs
Binmöller - Gieske
2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:10)
Männer - 28
Kubo - Schuch
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 28
Henning - Sagstetter
vs
Döß - Jansen
2:1 (21:19, 15:21, 16:14)
Männer - 27
Hartung - Peemüller
vs
Klieber - Meißner
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
30.07.2015
17:00
Männer - 29
Scheuermann - Wenz
vs
Gerken - Schmitt
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Frauen - 29
Lischke - Ritter
vs
Derrath - Markert
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Männer - 30
Engemann - Pietzko
vs
Sorge - Weishaupt
0:2 (9:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 30
Kneip - Westphal
vs
Dewes - Schwan
0:2 (11:21, 18:21)
Männer - 31
Meyer - Schneider
vs
Günther - Rode
1:2 (21:19, 20:22, 12:15)
Frauen - 31
Kruse - Schilling
vs
Arnholdt - Günter
2:0 (24:22, 21:12)
Frauen - 32
Mohr - Rüterhenke
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 10:15)
Männer - 32
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Hoffmann - Weber
2:0 (21:13, 21:9)
31.07.2015
09:00
Männer - 33
Behlen - Ketelsen
vs
Roos - Schlipf
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Frauen - 33
Frackmann - Sobieraj
vs
Bleidt - Gebhard
2:0 (21:17, 21:7)
Männer - 34
Thole - Winter
vs
Burggräf - Kulzer
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
Frauen - 34
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Slabon - Thomas
2:0 (21:13, 21:6)
Männer - 35
Binder - Freytag
vs
Frisch - Müller
2:0 (21:11, 21:7)
Frauen - 35
Mattern - Weidling
vs
Schultz - Schulz
0:2 (22:24, 10:21)
Frauen - 36
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Männer - 36
Sievers - Wittmüss
vs
Baumann - Rüterhenke
2:0 (21:9, 21:9)
31.07.2015
10:00
Männer - 37
Angele - Bischof
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 37
Grätz - Günzel
vs
Blickhäuser - Schmitt
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
Männer - 38
Kroha - Landsmann
vs
Klaua - Wille
2:0 (21:7, 21:12)
Frauen - 38
Koloseus - Seeber
vs
Dittmann - Rodwald
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Männer - 39
Hondmann - Oster
vs
Stötzer - Volk
2:0 (21:11, 25:23)
Frauen - 39
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Günther - Wenzel
0:2 (9:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 40
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Hurler - Lieb
2:0 (21:4, 21:11)
Männer - 40
Ruhm - Ruhm
vs
Grabinger - Sagstetter
2:1 (21:19, 20:22, 15:9)
31.07.2015
11:00
Männer - 41
Mönnich - Starick
vs
Stooß - Thole
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 41
Ernst - Jarecki
vs
Schelonke - Schelonke.
1:2 (18:21, 27:25, 12:15)
Männer - 42
Dinges - Pfahlert
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:1 (11:21, 21:16, 15:12)
Frauen - 42
Körtzinger - Nestler
vs
Böhler - Werscheck
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer - 43
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
vs
Klieber - Meißner
2:0 (21:7, 21:10)
Frauen - 43
Döß - Jansen
vs
Binmöller - Gieske
2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
Männer - 44
Kubo - Schuch
vs
Hartung - Peemüller
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
Frauen - 44
Henning - Sagstetter
vs
Broß - Köhn
2:0 (21:9, 21:12)
31.07.2015
12:00
Männer - 45
Sorge - Weishaupt
vs
Gerken - Schmitt
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Frauen - 45
Dewes - Schwan
vs
Derrath - Markert
2:0 (21:11, 21:11)
Männer - 46
Engemann - Pietzko
vs
Scheuermann - Wenz
0:2 (11:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 46
Kneip - Westphal
vs
Lischke - Ritter
2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 15:11)
Männer - 47
Hoffmann - Weber
vs
Günther - Rode
0:2 (25:27, 15:21)
Frauen - 47
Christ - Thuernagel
vs
Arnholdt - Günter
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
Männer - 48
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Meyer - Schneider
2:1 (21:15, 16:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 48
Mohr - Rüterhenke
vs
Kruse - Schilling
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
31.07.2015
14:00
Männer - 49
Stooß - Thole
vs
Kubo - Schuch
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 49
Schelonke - Schelonke.
vs
Döß - Jansen
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
Männer - 50
Angele - Bischof
vs
Grabinger - Sagstetter
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 50
Grätz - Günzel
vs
Günther - Wenzel
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 51
Frackmann - Sobieraj
vs
Schultz - Schulz
2:0 (21:7, 21:9)
Männer - 52
Meyer - Schneider
vs
Scheuermann - Wenz
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 52
Christ - Thuernagel
vs
Kneip - Westphal
0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
Männer - 51
Behlen - Ketelsen
vs
Baumann - Rüterhenke
2:0 (21:8, 21:16)
31.07.2015
15:00
Männer - 53
Günther - Rode
vs
Gerken - Schmitt
1:2 (9:21, 21:19, 10:15)
Frauen - 53
Arnholdt - Günter
vs
Lischke - Ritter
0:2 (13:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 54
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Slabon - Thomas
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Männer - 55
Kroha - Landsmann
vs
Hondmann - Oster
2:0 (21:9, 21:8)
Frauen - 55
Dittmann - Rodwald
vs
Hurler - Lieb
1:2 (21:16, 20:22, 11:15)
Männer - 56
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Hartung - Peemüller
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 56
Böhler - Werscheck
vs
Broß - Köhn
2:0 (21:9, 21:18)
Männer - 54
Binder - Freytag
vs
Burggräf - Kulzer
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
31.07.2015
17:00
Männer - 77
Roos - Schlipf
vs
Stooß - Thole
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 77
Bleidt - Gebhard
vs
Schelonke - Schelonke.
0:2 (14:21, 10:21)
Männer - 78
Hoffmann - Weber
vs
Angele - Bischof
0:2 (17:21, 6:21)
Männer - 79
Mönnich - Starick
vs
Baumann - Rüterhenke
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen - 79
Ernst - Jarecki
vs
Schultz - Schulz
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
Männer - 80
Stötzer - Volk
vs
Meyer - Schneider
0:2 (12:21, 6:21)
Frauen - 80
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen - 78
Mohr - Rüterhenke
vs
Grätz - Günzel
0:2 (8:21, 13:21)
31.07.2015
18:00
Männer - 81
Klaua - Wille
vs
Günther - Rode
0:2 (21:23, 20:22)
Frauen - 81
Blickhäuser - Schmitt
vs
Arnholdt - Günter
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
Männer - 82
Klieber - Meißner
vs
Burggräf - Kulzer
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 82
Binmöller - Gieske
vs
Slabon - Thomas
0:2 (11:21, 19:21)
Männer - 83
Engemann - Pietzko
vs
Hondmann - Oster
2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 83
Derrath - Markert
vs
Dittmann - Rodwald
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
Männer - 84
Frisch - Müller
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 84
Mattern - Weidling
vs
Broß - Köhn
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
01.08.2015
09:00
Frauen - 58
Kruse - Schilling
vs
Günther - Wenzel
1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 14:16)
Frauen - 59
Körtzinger - Nestler
vs
Frackmann - Sobieraj
2:0 (21:18, 24:22)
Frauen - 60
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Kneip - Westphal
2:0 (21:4, 21:17)
Frauen - 57
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Döß - Jansen
2:0 (21:12, 21:8)
01.08.2015
10:00
Frauen - 61
Koloseus - Seeber
vs
Lischke - Ritter
2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
Männer - 58
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Grabinger - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
Frauen - 62
Henning - Sagstetter
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
1:2 (11:21, 21:19, 14:16)
Männer - 59
Dinges - Pfahlert
vs
Behlen - Ketelsen
1:2 (13:21, 21:13, 8:15)
Frauen - 63
Dewes - Schwan
vs
Hurler - Lieb
0:2 (18:21, 20:22)
Männer - 60
Ruhm - Ruhm
vs
Scheuermann - Wenz
0:2 (15:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 64
Cesar - Klinke
vs
Böhler - Werscheck
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 57
Thole - Winter
vs
Kubo - Schuch
2:0 (21:14, 21:8)
01.08.2015
11:00
Männer - 61
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Gerken - Schmitt
2:0 (21:12, 21:9)
Frauen - 85
Schelonke - Schelonke.
vs
Grätz - Günzel
0:2 (12:21, 13:21)
Männer - 62
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
vs
Binder - Freytag
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen - 86
Schultz - Schulz
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 63
Sorge - Weishaupt
vs
Kroha - Landsmann
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 87
Arnholdt - Günter
vs
Slabon - Thomas
0:2 (9:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 88
Dittmann - Rodwald
vs
Mattern - Weidling
0:2 (19:21, 12:21)
Männer - 64
Sievers - Wittmüss
vs
Hartung - Peemüller
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
01.08.2015
12:00
Männer - 85
Stooß - Thole
vs
Angele - Bischof
2:0 (21:19, 22:20)
Männer - 86
Mönnich - Starick
vs
Meyer - Schneider
0:2 (12:21, 14:21)
Männer - 88
Engemann - Pietzko
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
Männer - 87
Günther - Rode
vs
Burggräf - Kulzer
1:2 (16:21, 23:21, 13:15)
01.08.2015
13:00
Frauen - 65
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Günther - Wenzel
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen - 66
Körtzinger - Nestler
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
01.08.2015
14:00
Männer - 65
Thole - Winter
vs
Sagstetter - Sowa
2:0 (21:16, 24:22)
Männer - 66
Behlen - Ketelsen
vs
Scheuermann - Wenz
0:2 (21:23, 18:21)
Frauen - 68
Hurler - Lieb
vs
Cesar - Klinke
0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 89
Grätz - Günzel
vs
Schultz - Schulz
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 90
Slabon - Thomas
vs
Mattern - Weidling
2:0 (24:22, 21:17)
Frauen - 67
Koloseus - Seeber
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
01.08.2015
15:00
Männer - 67
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Männer - 89
Stooß - Thole
vs
Meyer - Schneider
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Männer - 90
Burggräf - Kulzer
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
0:2 (23:25, 19:21)
Männer - 68
Kroha - Landsmann
vs
Sievers - Wittmüss
1:2 (21:15, 19:21, 12:15)
01.08.2015
16:00
Frauen - 73
Günther - Wenzel
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 91
Schultz - Schulz
vs
Slabon - Thomas
2:1 (11:21, 21:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 74
Koloseus - Seeber
vs
Hurler - Lieb
2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:11)
01.08.2015
17:00
Männer - 74
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Kroha - Landsmann
Verletzung B
Männer - 91
Stooß - Thole
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:1 (18:21, 23:21, 20:18)
Männer - 73
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Behlen - Ketelsen
1:2 (21:14, 14:21, 13:15)
01.08.2015
18:00
Frauen - 75
Günther - Wenzel
vs
Hurler - Lieb
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
Frauen - 76
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Koloseus - Seeber
1:2 (23:21, 23:25, 10:15)
01.08.2015
19:00
Männer - 76
Behlen - Ketelsen
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Männer - 75
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Kroha - Landsmann
Verletzung B
02.08.2015
09:30
Frauen - 70
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Cesar - Klinke
0:2 (7:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 69
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Körtzinger - Nestler
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 11:15)
02.08.2015
10:30
Männer - 70
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
vs
Sievers - Wittmüss
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 17:15)
Männer - 69
Thole - Winter
vs
Scheuermann - Wenz
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
02.08.2015
11:30
Frauen - 71
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
2:0 (21:9, 21:18)
02.08.2015
12:30
Männer - 71
Scheuermann - Wenz
vs
Sievers - Wittmüss
1:2 (21:13, 15:21, 12:15)
02.08.2015
13:30
Frauen - 72
Körtzinger - Nestler
vs
Cesar - Klinke
1:2 (21:18, 20:22, 14:16)
02.08.2015
14:30
Männer - 72
Thole - Winter
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)