AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
124.07.201510:001Bock - Dreckmann(1):Kolbe - Könning(32)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
224.07.201510:002Christ - Thuernagel(16):Günter - Schupritt(17)0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
1724.07.201512:151Christ - Thuernagel(16):Kolbe - Könning(32)2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
1824.07.201512:152Bock - Dreckmann(1):Günter - Schupritt(17)2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
3324.07.201515:151Günter - Schupritt(17):Kolbe - Könning(32)2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
3424.07.201515:15CCBock - Dreckmann(1):Christ - Thuernagel(16)2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
324.07.201510:003Arnholdt - Günther(2):Duckart - Frackmann(31)2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
424.07.201510:004Bruns - Erchen(15):Hoja - Müller(18)2:0 (21:19, 16:14)
1924.07.201512:153Bruns - Erchen(15):Duckart - Frackmann(31)1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 14:16)
2024.07.201512:154Arnholdt - Günther(2):Hoja - Müller(18)2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
3524.07.201515:153Hoja - Müller(18):Duckart - Frackmann(31)2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:11)
3624.07.201515:154Arnholdt - Günther(2):Bruns - Erchen(15)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
524.07.201510:005Hochwind - Lieb(3):Sharafutdinova - Woidschützke(30)2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
624.07.201510:00CCMertten - Walther(14):Ahl - Schubert(19)2:0 (18:16, 15:6)
2124.07.201513:001Mertten - Walther(14):Sharafutdinova - Woidschützke(30)2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
2224.07.201513:002Hochwind - Lieb(3):Ahl - Schubert(19)2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:8)
3724.07.201516:001Ahl - Schubert(19):Sharafutdinova - Woidschützke(30)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
3824.07.201516:002Hochwind - Lieb(3):Mertten - Walther(14)2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
724.07.201510:451Becker - Henning(4):Bartholome - Greskamp(29)2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
824.07.201510:452Finkler - Heinrich(13):Brandstetter - Krippahl(20)0:2 (9:15, 5:15)
2324.07.201513:003Finkler - Heinrich(13):Bartholome - Greskamp(29)0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
2424.07.201513:004Becker - Henning(4):Brandstetter - Krippahl(20)2:1 (14:16, 15:8, 15:11)
3924.07.201516:003Brandstetter - Krippahl(20):Bartholome - Greskamp(29)2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:11)
4024.07.201516:004Becker - Henning(4):Finkler - Heinrich(13)2:0 (15:2, 19:17)
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
924.07.201510:453Cyris - Schulz(5):Gebhard - Hanke(28)2:1 (15:17, 15:8, 15:5)
1024.07.201510:454Schulz - Schulz(12):Barke - Barke(21)0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
2524.07.201513:451Schulz - Schulz(12):Gebhard - Hanke(28)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
2624.07.201513:45CCCyris - Schulz(5):Barke - Barke(21)2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
4124.07.201516:451Barke - Barke(21):Gebhard - Hanke(28)2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
4224.07.201516:452Cyris - Schulz(5):Schulz - Schulz(12)2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1124.07.201510:455Luker - Viemann(6):Beutel - Freudenberger(27)2:0 (15:2, 15:5)
1224.07.201510:45CCNiemeyer - Ziemer(11):Lübben - Schumann(22)2:1 (15:8, 9:15, 15:11)
2724.07.201513:453Niemeyer - Ziemer(11):Beutel - Freudenberger(27)2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
2824.07.201513:454Luker - Viemann(6):Lübben - Schumann(22)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
4324.07.201516:453Lübben - Schumann(22):Beutel - Freudenberger(27)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
4424.07.201516:454Luker - Viemann(6):Niemeyer - Ziemer(11)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1324.07.201511:301Scholz - Weitzel(7):Eckhoff - Jarecki(26)2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
1424.07.201511:302Broß - Kruse(10):Majewski - Schreyer(23)2:1 (12:15, 15:5, 15:7)
2924.07.201514:30CCBroß - Kruse(10):Eckhoff - Jarecki(26)2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
3024.07.201514:302Scholz - Weitzel(7):Majewski - Schreyer(23)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
4524.07.201517:301Majewski - Schreyer(23):Eckhoff - Jarecki(26)2:1 (6:15, 15:9, 15:11)
4624.07.201517:302Scholz - Weitzel(7):Broß - Kruse(10)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1524.07.201511:303Morgenroth - Schilling(8):Mohr - Reinicke(25)2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:4)
1624.07.201511:304Adeberg - Bluhm(9):Barthel - Kömmling(24)2:1 (8:15, 15:13, 15:5)
3124.07.201514:303Adeberg - Bluhm(9):Mohr - Reinicke(25)2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
3224.07.201514:304Morgenroth - Schilling(8):Barthel - Kömmling(24)0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
4724.07.201517:303Barthel - Kömmling(24):Mohr - Reinicke(25)2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
4824.07.201517:304Morgenroth - Schilling(8):Adeberg - Bluhm(9)0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
ZR
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4924.07.201518:151Schulz - Schulz(12):Niemeyer - Ziemer(11)2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:11)
5024.07.201518:152Sharafutdinova - Woidschützke(30):Brandstetter - Krippahl(20)0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
5124.07.201518:153Günter - Schupritt(17):Hoja - Müller(18)0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
5224.07.201519:001Morgenroth - Schilling(8):Broß - Kruse(10)1:2 (17:15, 13:15, 14:16)
5324.07.201519:002Barthel - Kömmling(24):Majewski - Schreyer(23)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
5424.07.201518:154Bruns - Erchen(15):Christ - Thuernagel(16)1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 8:15)
5524.07.201519:003Mertten - Walther(14):Bartholome - Greskamp(29)0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
5624.07.201519:004Barke - Barke(21):Lübben - Schumann(22)2:1 (15:9, 8:15, 15:12)
W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5725.07.201510:301Bock - Dreckmann(1):Schulz - Schulz(12)2:1 (23:25, 15:13, 15:6)
5825.07.201510:302Adeberg - Bluhm(9):Brandstetter - Krippahl(20)0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
5925.07.201510:303Cyris - Schulz(5):Hoja - Müller(18)2:0 (15:13, 17:15)
6025.07.201510:304Becker - Henning(4):Broß - Kruse(10)2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
6125.07.201511:151Hochwind - Lieb(3):Barthel - Kömmling(24)2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
6225.07.201511:152Luker - Viemann(6):Christ - Thuernagel(16)2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
6325.07.201511:153Scholz - Weitzel(7):Bartholome - Greskamp(29)0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
6425.07.201511:154Arnholdt - Günther(2):Barke - Barke(21)2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:8)
W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6525.07.201513:301Bock - Dreckmann(1):Brandstetter - Krippahl(20)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
6625.07.201513:302Cyris - Schulz(5):Becker - Henning(4)1:2 (15:10, 9:15, 9:15)
6725.07.201513:303Hochwind - Lieb(3):Luker - Viemann(6)0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
6825.07.201513:304Bartholome - Greskamp(29):Arnholdt - Günther(2)0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
L13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6925.07.201514:151Adeberg - Bluhm(9):Schulz - Schulz(12)2:0 (18:16, 15:12)Verl. 13
7025.07.201514:15CCBroß - Kruse(10):Hoja - Müller(18)1:2 (8:15, 15:13, 13:15)Verl. 13
7125.07.201514:153Christ - Thuernagel(16):Barthel - Kömmling(24)0:2 (4:15, 15:17)Verl. 13
7225.07.201514:154Barke - Barke(21):Scholz - Weitzel(7)0:2 (7:15, 2:15)Verl. 13
L9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7325.07.201516:301Adeberg - Bluhm(9):Bartholome - Greskamp(29)2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:10)Verl. 9
7425.07.201516:302Hoja - Müller(18):Hochwind - Lieb(3)0:2 (14:16, 7:15)Verl. 9
7525.07.201516:303Barthel - Kömmling(24):Cyris - Schulz(5)0:2 (11:15, 13:15)Verl. 9
7625.07.201516:304Scholz - Weitzel(7):Bock - Dreckmann(1)1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7725.07.201515:453Brandstetter - Krippahl(20):Becker - Henning(4)1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 13:15)
7825.07.201515:454Luker - Viemann(6):Arnholdt - Günther(2)2:1 (17:19, 15:10, 15:12)
L7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7925.07.201518:00CCHochwind - Lieb(3):Adeberg - Bluhm(9)2:0 (15:12, 15:7)Verl. 7
8025.07.201518:002Bock - Dreckmann(1):Cyris - Schulz(5)1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 14:16)Verl. 7
L5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8126.07.201509:30CCArnholdt - Günther(2):Cyris - Schulz(5)0:2 (14:16, 17:19)Verl. 5
8226.07.201509:302Brandstetter - Krippahl(20):Hochwind - Lieb(3)1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 9:15)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8326.07.201511:00CCBecker - Henning(4):Cyris - Schulz(5)2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
8426.07.201511:002Luker - Viemann(6):Hochwind - Lieb(3)2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:13)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8526.07.201512:30CCCyris - Schulz(5):Hochwind - Lieb(3)0:2 (9:15, 16:18)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8626.07.201514:00CCBecker - Henning(4):Luker - Viemann(6)2:1 (10:15, 15:5, 15:11)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
LB W1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8725.07.201509:001Kolbe - Könning(32):Niemeyer - Ziemer(11)0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
8825.07.201509:00CCMohr - Reinicke(25):Sharafutdinova - Woidschützke(30)1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 16:18)
8925.07.201509:003Gebhard - Hanke(28):Günter - Schupritt(17)0:2 (4:15, 13:15)
9025.07.201509:004Finkler - Heinrich(13):Morgenroth - Schilling(8)0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
9125.07.201509:451Ahl - Schubert(19):Majewski - Schreyer(23)0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
9225.07.201509:452Beutel - Freudenberger(27):Bruns - Erchen(15)0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
9325.07.201509:453Eckhoff - Jarecki(26):Mertten - Walther(14)0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
9425.07.201509:454Duckart - Frackmann(31):Lübben - Schumann(22)0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
LB W2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
9525.07.201512:001Niemeyer - Ziemer(11):Sharafutdinova - Woidschützke(30)2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
9625.07.201512:00CCGünter - Schupritt(17):Morgenroth - Schilling(8)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
9725.07.201512:003Majewski - Schreyer(23):Bruns - Erchen(15)2:0 (17:15, 15:4)
9825.07.201512:004Mertten - Walther(14):Lübben - Schumann(22)0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
L29
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
9925.07.201512:451Mohr - Reinicke(25):Kolbe - Könning(32)1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 8:15)Verl. 29
10025.07.201512:452Finkler - Heinrich(13):Gebhard - Hanke(28)1:2 (7:15, 15:8, 2:15)Verl. 29
10125.07.201512:453Beutel - Freudenberger(27):Ahl - Schubert(19)0:2 (8:15, 9:15)Verl. 29
10225.07.201512:45CCDuckart - Frackmann(31):Eckhoff - Jarecki(26)0:2 (14:16, 12:15)Verl. 29
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
10325.07.201515:00CCKolbe - Könning(32):Mertten - Walther(14)0:2 (8:15, 17:19)Verl. 25
10425.07.201515:002Gebhard - Hanke(28):Bruns - Erchen(15)2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:12)Verl. 25
10525.07.201515:003Ahl - Schubert(19):Morgenroth - Schilling(8)1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 11:15)Verl. 25
10625.07.201515:004Eckhoff - Jarecki(26):Sharafutdinova - Woidschützke(30)1:2 (17:15, 10:15, 14:16)Verl. 25
LB W3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
10725.07.201515:451Niemeyer - Ziemer(11):Günter - Schupritt(17)2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
10825.07.201515:452Majewski - Schreyer(23):Lübben - Schumann(22)0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
L23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
10925.07.201517:151Gebhard - Hanke(28):Mertten - Walther(14)0:2 (14:16, 7:15)Verl. 23
11025.07.201517:152Sharafutdinova - Woidschützke(30):Morgenroth - Schilling(8)2:1 (15:8, 7:15, 15:10)Verl. 23
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
11126.07.201509:303Majewski - Schreyer(23):Sharafutdinova - Woidschützke(30)2:1 (15:9, 9:15, 15:13)Verl. 21
11226.07.201509:304Günter - Schupritt(17):Mertten - Walther(14)2:0 (17:15, 15:8)Verl. 21
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
11326.07.201511:003Niemeyer - Ziemer(11):Majewski - Schreyer(23)2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
11426.07.201511:004Lübben - Schumann(22):Günter - Schupritt(17)2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
P19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
115Majewski - Schreyer(23):Günter - Schupritt(17)0:0 ()Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
11626.07.201511:451Niemeyer - Ziemer(11):Lübben - Schumann(22)2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:11)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17