AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
120.08.9:001Pianka - Williams(1):Liepolt - Petzold(16)2:0 (21:10, 21:7)25
220.08.9:002Ketzscher - Köhler(9):Günther - Kerl(8)0:2 (16:21, 17:21)19, 17
320.08.9:552Büttner - Sude(5):Paul - Scheuer(12)2:0 (21:12, 21:15)11, 13
420.08.9:551Hänsel - Pfletschinger(13):Blöcker - Schanze(4)0:2 (11:21, 21:23)16, 22
520.08.10:501Eichmann - Fischer(3):Lammers - Zautys(14)1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 13:15)18, 19, 14
620.08.10:502Lehmann - Romberg(11):Nitzsche - Semmler(6)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)12, 20
720.08.11:452Aures - Henry(7):Schultrich - Thewes(10)0:2 (15:21, 15:21)18, 19
820.08.11:451El Berins - Pulskamp(15):Augoustides - Kaup(2)0:2 (16:21, 11:21)19, 16
921.08.9:001Pianka - Williams(1):Günther - Kerl(8)2:0 (21:18, 21:12)19, 17
1021.08.9:002Büttner - Sude(5):Blöcker - Schanze(4)2:0 (23:21, 22:20)22, 21
1121.08.9:552Lammers - Zautys(14):Lehmann - Romberg(11)2:1 (18:21, 21:12, 18:16)19, 17, 17
1221.08.9:551Schultrich - Thewes(10):Augoustides - Kaup(2)0:2 (22:24, 12:21)23, 17
1320.08.16:201Ketzscher - Köhler(9):Liepolt - Petzold(16)2:0 (21:9, 21:9)25Verl. 13
1420.08.16:202Hänsel - Pfletschinger(13):Paul - Scheuer(12)2:0 (21:19, 21:13)20, 17Verl. 13
1520.08.17:151Nitzsche - Semmler(6):Eichmann - Fischer(3)2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:13)20, 18, 14Verl. 13
1620.08.17:152El Berins - Pulskamp(15):Aures - Henry(7)0:2 (12:21, 13:21)35Verl. 13
1721.08.12:401Ketzscher - Köhler(9):Schultrich - Thewes(10)1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 10:15)18, 19, 13Verl. 9
1821.08.12:402Hänsel - Pfletschinger(13):Lehmann - Romberg(11)0:2 (20:22, 13:21)21, 17Verl. 9
1921.08.13:351Nitzsche - Semmler(6):Blöcker - Schanze(4)1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 10:15)50Verl. 9
2021.08.13:352Aures - Henry(7):Günther - Kerl(8)0:2 (21:23, 9:21)35Verl. 9
2121.08.16:201Pianka - Williams(1):Büttner - Sude(5)2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:11)19, 20, 13
2221.08.17:151Lammers - Zautys(14):Augoustides - Kaup(2)0:2 (11:21, 11:21)16, 16
2321.08.16:202Lehmann - Romberg(11):Schultrich - Thewes(10)1:2 (21:18, 14:21, 13:15)19, 17, 14Verl. 7
2421.08.17:152Günther - Kerl(8):Blöcker - Schanze(4)2:1 (21:14, 17:21, 17:15)18, 19, 16Verl. 7
2522.08.9:301Lammers - Zautys(14):Günther - Kerl(8)2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:12)19, 18, 13Verl. 5
2622.08.9:302Büttner - Sude(5):Schultrich - Thewes(10)2:0 (21:13, 21:16)32Verl. 5
2722.08.11:301Pianka - Williams(1):Lammers - Zautys(14)0:2 (18:21, 19:21)34
2822.08.11:302Augoustides - Kaup(2):Büttner - Sude(5)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)19, 20
2922.08.13:301Pianka - Williams(1):Augoustides - Kaup(2)0:2 (17:21, 21:23)50Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
3022.08.15:301Lammers - Zautys(14):Büttner - Sude(5)1:2 (20:22, 21:15, 14:16)55Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1