AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1Fr, 13.07.201212:005Nestler - Wolf(1):Arnholdt - Klinke(24)1:2 (15:8, 8:15, 11:15)
2Fr, 13.07.201212:006Bauer - Horrmann(12):Namneck - Viemann(13)1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 7:15)
13Fr, 13.07.201214:155Bauer - Horrmann(12):Arnholdt - Klinke(24)0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
14Fr, 13.07.201214:156Nestler - Wolf(1):Namneck - Viemann(13)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
25Fr, 13.07.201216:305Namneck - Viemann(13):Arnholdt - Klinke(24)0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
26Fr, 13.07.201216:30CCNestler - Wolf(1):Bauer - Horrmann(12)0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3Fr, 13.07.201212:007aus dem Bruch - Namneck(2):Kittmann - Wurl(23)0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
4Fr, 13.07.201212:008Bosinski - Sohr(11):Köhler - Theis(14)1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 10:15)
15Fr, 13.07.201214:157Bosinski - Sohr(11):Kittmann - Wurl(23)1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 10:15)
16Fr, 13.07.201214:158aus dem Bruch - Namneck(2):Köhler - Theis(14)0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
27Fr, 13.07.201216:307Köhler - Theis(14):Kittmann - Wurl(23)2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:3)
28Fr, 13.07.201216:308aus dem Bruch - Namneck(2):Bosinski - Sohr(11)2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:10)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5Fr, 13.07.201212:455Bähr - van der Pütten(3):Hurler - Lieb(22)2:1 (15:6, 5:15, 15:7)
6Fr, 13.07.201212:456Kotzan - Sydlik(10):Delker - Gentner(15)0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
17Fr, 13.07.201215:00CCKotzan - Sydlik(10):Hurler - Lieb(22)2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
18Fr, 13.07.201215:006Bähr - van der Pütten(3):Delker - Gentner(15)1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 6:15)
29Fr, 13.07.201217:155Delker - Gentner(15):Hurler - Lieb(22)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
30Fr, 13.07.201217:156Bähr - van der Pütten(3):Kotzan - Sydlik(10)0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7Fr, 13.07.201212:457Graeb - Zwink(4):Haupt - Mater(21)2:0 (18:16, 15:10)
8Fr, 13.07.201212:458Grätz - Paulick(9):Bura - Welsch(16)1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 6:15)
19Fr, 13.07.201215:007Grätz - Paulick(9):Haupt - Mater(21)2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 15:11)
20Fr, 13.07.201215:008Graeb - Zwink(4):Bura - Welsch(16)2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
31Fr, 13.07.201217:15CCBura - Welsch(16):Haupt - Mater(21)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
32Fr, 13.07.201217:158Graeb - Zwink(4):Grätz - Paulick(9)2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 15:10)
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
9Fr, 13.07.201213:305Boytinck - Meis(5):Kottke - Schilke(20)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
10Fr, 13.07.201213:306Buchert - Müller(8):Hinrichsen - Kneip(17)2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:9)
21Fr, 13.07.201215:455Buchert - Müller(8):Kottke - Schilke(20)0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
22Fr, 13.07.201215:456Boytinck - Meis(5):Hinrichsen - Kneip(17)2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
33Fr, 13.07.201218:005Hinrichsen - Kneip(17):Kottke - Schilke(20)1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 6:15)
34Fr, 13.07.201218:006Boytinck - Meis(5):Buchert - Müller(8)2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
11Fr, 13.07.201213:307Gramatke - Körtzinger(6):Buchert - Hoffmann(19)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
12Fr, 13.07.201213:308Cesar - Hoffmann(7):Dreckmann - Ottens(18)2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
23Fr, 13.07.201215:45CCCesar - Hoffmann(7):Buchert - Hoffmann(19)2:0 (15:13, 15:2)
24Fr, 13.07.201215:458Gramatke - Körtzinger(6):Dreckmann - Ottens(18)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
35Fr, 13.07.201218:007Dreckmann - Ottens(18):Buchert - Hoffmann(19)2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
36Fr, 13.07.201218:008Gramatke - Körtzinger(6):Cesar - Hoffmann(7)0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
Zwischenrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
37Sa, 14.07.201210:005Bähr - van der Pütten(3):aus dem Bruch - Namneck(2)0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
38Sa, 14.07.201210:006Dreckmann - Ottens(18):Buchert - Müller(8)2:0 (17:15, 15:6)
Klassifikation Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
39Sa, 14.07.201212:455Bähr - van der Pütten(3):Namneck - Viemann(13)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
40Sa, 14.07.201212:456Haupt - Mater(21):Hinrichsen - Kneip(17)0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
41Sa, 14.07.201212:45CCBuchert - Hoffmann(19):Hurler - Lieb(22)0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
42Sa, 14.07.201212:458Bosinski - Sohr(11):Buchert - Müller(8)2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Klassifikation Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
43Sa, 14.07.201215:155Namneck - Viemann(13):Hinrichsen - Kneip(17)2:1 (7:15, 15:12, 15:11)
44Sa, 14.07.201215:156Hurler - Lieb(22):Bosinski - Sohr(11)1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 10:15)
Klassifikation Looser 23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
45Sa, 14.07.201215:157Bähr - van der Pütten(3):Haupt - Mater(21)0:2 (6:15, 10:15)Verl. 23
46Sa, 14.07.201215:158Buchert - Hoffmann(19):Buchert - Müller(8)1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 11:15)Verl. 23
Klassifikation Looser 21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
47So, 15.07.201209:307Haupt - Mater(21):Hurler - Lieb(22)2:0 (15:10, 15:8)Verl. 21
48So, 15.07.201209:308Buchert - Müller(8):Hinrichsen - Kneip(17)2:1 (15:11, 5:15, 15:4)Verl. 21
Klassifikation Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
49So, 15.07.201210:155Namneck - Viemann(13):Haupt - Mater(21)0:2 (7:15, 13:15)Verl. 19
50So, 15.07.201210:156Bosinski - Sohr(11):Buchert - Müller(8)1:2 (15:17, 15:13, 13:15)Verl. 19
Klassifikation Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
51So, 15.07.201211:453Haupt - Mater(21):Buchert - Müller(8)0:2 (10:15, 10:15)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
Play-Off Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
52Sa, 14.07.201212:005Arnholdt - Klinke(24):aus dem Bruch - Namneck(2)2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
53Sa, 14.07.201211:005Bura - Welsch(16):Kottke - Schilke(20)2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
54Sa, 14.07.201211:006Boytinck - Meis(5):Nestler - Wolf(1)2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
55Sa, 14.07.201212:006Grätz - Paulick(9):Graeb - Zwink(4)1:2 (10:15, 16:14, 11:15)
56Sa, 14.07.201212:007Delker - Gentner(15):Bauer - Horrmann(12)1:2 (16:18, 15:13, 12:15)
57Sa, 14.07.201211:007Kittmann - Wurl(23):Cesar - Hoffmann(7)0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
58Sa, 14.07.201211:008Gramatke - Körtzinger(6):Kotzan - Sydlik(10)2:1 (17:15, 7:15, 17:15)
59Sa, 14.07.201212:008Dreckmann - Ottens(18):Köhler - Theis(14)2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Play-Off Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
60Sa, 14.07.201213:305Arnholdt - Klinke(24):Bura - Welsch(16)2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
61Sa, 14.07.201213:30CCBoytinck - Meis(5):Graeb - Zwink(4)2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
62Sa, 14.07.201213:307Bauer - Horrmann(12):Cesar - Hoffmann(7)0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
63Sa, 14.07.201213:308Gramatke - Körtzinger(6):Dreckmann - Ottens(18)0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Play-Off Looser 13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
64Sa, 14.07.201214:305Köhler - Theis(14):Kotzan - Sydlik(10)0:2 (6:15, 6:15)Verl. 13
65Sa, 14.07.201214:306Kittmann - Wurl(23):Delker - Gentner(15)0:2 (14:16, 6:15)Verl. 13
66Sa, 14.07.201214:307Grätz - Paulick(9):Nestler - Wolf(1)2:1 (15:12, 9:15, 15:11)Verl. 13
67Sa, 14.07.201214:30CCKottke - Schilke(20):aus dem Bruch - Namneck(2)1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 10:15)Verl. 13
Play-Off Looser 9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
68Sa, 14.07.201216:005Kotzan - Sydlik(10):Bura - Welsch(16)0:2 (14:16, 11:15)Verl. 9
69Sa, 14.07.201216:006Delker - Gentner(15):Graeb - Zwink(4)0:2 (9:15, 13:15)Verl. 9
70Sa, 14.07.201216:007Grätz - Paulick(9):Bauer - Horrmann(12)2:0 (15:9, 15:10)Verl. 9
71Sa, 14.07.201216:008aus dem Bruch - Namneck(2):Gramatke - Körtzinger(6)0:2 (15:17, 11:15)Verl. 9
Play-Off Winner 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
72Sa, 14.07.201217:005Arnholdt - Klinke(24):Boytinck - Meis(5)2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 18:16)
73Sa, 14.07.201217:006Cesar - Hoffmann(7):Dreckmann - Ottens(18)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Play-Off Looser 7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
74Sa, 14.07.201218:005Bura - Welsch(16):Graeb - Zwink(4)1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 10:15)Verl. 7
75Sa, 14.07.201218:006Grätz - Paulick(9):Gramatke - Körtzinger(6)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)Verl. 7
Play-Off Looser 5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
76So, 15.07.201209:305Cesar - Hoffmann(7):Graeb - Zwink(4)2:0 (15:5, 15:11)Verl. 5
77So, 15.07.201209:306Boytinck - Meis(5):Grätz - Paulick(9)0:2 (14:16, 11:15)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
78So, 15.07.201211:003Arnholdt - Klinke(24):Cesar - Hoffmann(7)0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
79So, 15.07.201211:00CCDreckmann - Ottens(18):Grätz - Paulick(9)0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
80So, 15.07.201212:30CCArnholdt - Klinke(24):Dreckmann - Ottens(18)0:2 (13:15, 8:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
81So, 15.07.201214:00CCCesar - Hoffmann(7):Grätz - Paulick(9)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1