(nur offene Spiele)
Court12345678CC
Fr, 13.07.2012
12:00
Männer 1
Friedrichsen - Petersen
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Männer 3
Horn - Karnbaum
vs
Stöhr - Zenger
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:13)
Männer 4
Matzen - Wittmüss
vs
Hinze - John
1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 11:15)
Frauen 1
Nestler - Wolf
vs
Arnholdt - Klinke
1:2 (15:8, 8:15, 11:15)
Frauen 2
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Namneck - Viemann
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 7:15)
Frauen 3
aus dem Bruch - Namneck
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
Frauen 4
Bosinski - Sohr
vs
Köhler - Theis
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 10:15)
Männer 2
Hartung - Kummer
vs
Ferch - Sossenheimer
0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
Fr, 13.07.2012
12:45
Männer 5
Elsäßer - Harms
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
0:2 (16:18, 13:15)
Männer 7
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Ketelsen - Meißner
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
Männer 8
Ivenz - Karoos
vs
Hopt - Jalowietzki
0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
Frauen 5
Bähr - van der Pütten
vs
Hurler - Lieb
2:1 (15:6, 5:15, 15:7)
Frauen 6
Kotzan - Sydlik
vs
Delker - Gentner
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Frauen 7
Graeb - Zwink
vs
Haupt - Mater
2:0 (18:16, 15:10)
Frauen 8
Grätz - Paulick
vs
Bura - Welsch
1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 6:15)
Männer 6
Ellerkmann - Timmermann
vs
Bogachev - Fromm
2:0 (15:8, 17:15)
Fr, 13.07.2012
13:30
Männer 10
Baron - Thole
vs
Burkard - Mischmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Männer 11
Orantek - Thiel
vs
Gräßler - Steiniger
2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
Männer 12
Mehre - Sorge
vs
Beier - Maßmann
2:1 (8:15, 15:11, 15:9)
Frauen 9
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Kottke - Schilke
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
Frauen 10
Buchert - Müller
vs
Hinrichsen - Kneip
2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:9)
Frauen 11
Gramatke - Körtzinger
vs
Buchert - Hoffmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen 12
Cesar - Hoffmann
vs
Dreckmann - Ottens
2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
Männer 9
Kaminski - Köhler
vs
Burggräf - Peter
0:2 (12:15, 19:21)
Fr, 13.07.2012
14:15
Männer 13
Hartung - Kummer
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Männer 14
Friedrichsen - Petersen
vs
Ferch - Sossenheimer
0:2 (15:17, 7:15)
Männer 15
Matzen - Wittmüss
vs
Stöhr - Zenger
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Frauen 13
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Arnholdt - Klinke
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Frauen 14
Nestler - Wolf
vs
Namneck - Viemann
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen 15
Bosinski - Sohr
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 10:15)
Frauen 16
aus dem Bruch - Namneck
vs
Köhler - Theis
0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
Männer 16
Horn - Karnbaum
vs
Hinze - John
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
Fr, 13.07.2012
15:00
Männer 17
Ellerkmann - Timmermann
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Männer 18
Elsäßer - Harms
vs
Bogachev - Fromm
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer 19
Ivenz - Karoos
vs
Ketelsen - Meißner
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Männer 20
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Hopt - Jalowietzki
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Frauen 18
Bähr - van der Pütten
vs
Delker - Gentner
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 6:15)
Frauen 19
Grätz - Paulick
vs
Haupt - Mater
2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 15:11)
Frauen 20
Graeb - Zwink
vs
Bura - Welsch
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen 17
Kotzan - Sydlik
vs
Hurler - Lieb
2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
Fr, 13.07.2012
15:45
Männer 21
Baron - Thole
vs
Burggräf - Peter
2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
Männer 22
Kaminski - Köhler
vs
Burkard - Mischmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Männer 23
Mehre - Sorge
vs
Gräßler - Steiniger
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
Männer 24
Orantek - Thiel
vs
Beier - Maßmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Frauen 21
Buchert - Müller
vs
Kottke - Schilke
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen 22
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Hinrichsen - Kneip
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Frauen 24
Gramatke - Körtzinger
vs
Dreckmann - Ottens
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen 23
Cesar - Hoffmann
vs
Buchert - Hoffmann
2:0 (15:13, 15:2)
Fr, 13.07.2012
16:30
Männer 25
Ferch - Sossenheimer
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Männer 26
Friedrichsen - Petersen
vs
Hartung - Kummer
2:0 (22:20, 15:2)
Männer 27
Hinze - John
vs
Stöhr - Zenger
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Männer 28
Horn - Karnbaum
vs
Matzen - Wittmüss
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Frauen 25
Namneck - Viemann
vs
Arnholdt - Klinke
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
Frauen 27
Köhler - Theis
vs
Kittmann - Wurl
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:3)
Frauen 28
aus dem Bruch - Namneck
vs
Bosinski - Sohr
2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:10)
Frauen 26
Nestler - Wolf
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
Fr, 13.07.2012
17:15
Männer 29
Bogachev - Fromm
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Männer 30
Elsäßer - Harms
vs
Ellerkmann - Timmermann
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Männer 31
Hopt - Jalowietzki
vs
Ketelsen - Meißner
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
Männer 32
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Ivenz - Karoos
2:0 (15:3, 15:8)
Frauen 29
Delker - Gentner
vs
Hurler - Lieb
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen 30
Bähr - van der Pütten
vs
Kotzan - Sydlik
0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
Frauen 32
Graeb - Zwink
vs
Grätz - Paulick
2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 15:10)
Frauen 31
Bura - Welsch
vs
Haupt - Mater
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Fr, 13.07.2012
18:00
Männer 33
Burkard - Mischmann
vs
Burggräf - Peter
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Männer 34
Kaminski - Köhler
vs
Baron - Thole
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer 35
Beier - Maßmann
vs
Gräßler - Steiniger
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer 36
Orantek - Thiel
vs
Mehre - Sorge
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Frauen 33
Hinrichsen - Kneip
vs
Kottke - Schilke
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 6:15)
Frauen 34
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Buchert - Müller
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Frauen 35
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Buchert - Hoffmann
2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
Frauen 36
Gramatke - Körtzinger
vs
Cesar - Hoffmann
0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
Sa, 14.07.2012
10:00
Männer 38
Ellerkmann - Timmermann
vs
Hinze - John
2:1 (10:15, 15:3, 15:10)
Frauen 37
Bähr - van der Pütten
vs
aus dem Bruch - Namneck
0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
Frauen 38
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Buchert - Müller
2:0 (17:15, 15:6)
Männer 37
Beier - Maßmann
vs
Hartung - Kummer
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Sa, 14.07.2012
11:00
Männer 53
Ketelsen - Meißner
vs
Kaminski - Köhler
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Männer 54
Baron - Thole
vs
Friedrichsen - Petersen
1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 12:15)
Männer 57
Stöhr - Zenger
vs
Mehre - Sorge
2:1 (15:9, 19:21, 15:8)
Frauen 53
Bura - Welsch
vs
Kottke - Schilke
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Frauen 54
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Nestler - Wolf
2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
Frauen 57
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Cesar - Hoffmann
0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
Frauen 58
Gramatke - Körtzinger
vs
Kotzan - Sydlik
2:1 (17:15, 7:15, 17:15)
Männer 58
Orantek - Thiel
vs
Elsäßer - Harms
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Sa, 14.07.2012
12:00
Männer 52
Ferch - Sossenheimer
vs
Ellerkmann - Timmermann
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Männer 56
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Burggräf - Peter
2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 16:14)
Männer 59
Beier - Maßmann
vs
Horn - Karnbaum
0:2 (5:15, 5:15)
Frauen 52
Arnholdt - Klinke
vs
aus dem Bruch - Namneck
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen 55
Grätz - Paulick
vs
Graeb - Zwink
1:2 (10:15, 16:14, 11:15)
Frauen 56
Delker - Gentner
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
1:2 (16:18, 15:13, 12:15)
Frauen 59
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Köhler - Theis
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Männer 55
Hopt - Jalowietzki
vs
Göbert - Stadie
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Sa, 14.07.2012
12:45
Männer 39
Hartung - Kummer
vs
Pool A Platz 4
Freilos A
Männer 40
Ivenz - Karoos
vs
Burkard - Mischmann
1:2 (22:20, 11:15, 13:15)
Männer 41
Gräßler - Steiniger
vs
Bogachev - Fromm
0:2 (3:15, 11:15)
Männer 42
Matzen - Wittmüss
vs
Hinze - John
2:0 (17:15, 15:7)
Frauen 39
Bähr - van der Pütten
vs
Namneck - Viemann
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Frauen 40
Haupt - Mater
vs
Hinrichsen - Kneip
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
Frauen 42
Bosinski - Sohr
vs
Buchert - Müller
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen 41
Buchert - Hoffmann
vs
Hurler - Lieb
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Sa, 14.07.2012
13:30
Männer 60
Ferch - Sossenheimer
vs
Ketelsen - Meißner
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
Männer 61
Friedrichsen - Petersen
vs
Göbert - Stadie
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Männer 62
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Stöhr - Zenger
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Männer 63
Elsäßer - Harms
vs
Horn - Karnbaum
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Frauen 60
Arnholdt - Klinke
vs
Bura - Welsch
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Frauen 62
Bauer - Horrmann
vs
Cesar - Hoffmann
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
Frauen 63
Gramatke - Körtzinger
vs
Dreckmann - Ottens
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Frauen 61
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Graeb - Zwink
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Sa, 14.07.2012
14:30
Männer 64
Beier - Maßmann
vs
Orantek - Thiel
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 9:15)
Männer 65
Mehre - Sorge
vs
Burggräf - Peter
1:2 (15:6, 13:15, 7:15)
Männer 66
Hopt - Jalowietzki
vs
Baron - Thole
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Männer 67
Kaminski - Köhler
vs
Ellerkmann - Timmermann
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen 64
Köhler - Theis
vs
Kotzan - Sydlik
0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
Frauen 65
Kittmann - Wurl
vs
Delker - Gentner
0:2 (14:16, 6:15)
Frauen 66
Grätz - Paulick
vs
Nestler - Wolf
2:1 (15:12, 9:15, 15:11)
Frauen 67
Kottke - Schilke
vs
aus dem Bruch - Namneck
1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 10:15)
Sa, 14.07.2012
15:15
Männer 43
Hartung - Kummer
vs
Burkard - Mischmann
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Männer 45
Verlierer Spiel 39
vs
Ivenz - Karoos
Freilos B
Männer 46
Gräßler - Steiniger
vs
Hinze - John
0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
Frauen 43
Namneck - Viemann
vs
Hinrichsen - Kneip
2:1 (7:15, 15:12, 15:11)
Frauen 44
Hurler - Lieb
vs
Bosinski - Sohr
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 10:15)
Frauen 45
Bähr - van der Pütten
vs
Haupt - Mater
0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
Frauen 46
Buchert - Hoffmann
vs
Buchert - Müller
1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 11:15)
Männer 44
Bogachev - Fromm
vs
Matzen - Wittmüss
1:2 (17:19, 15:10, 12:15)
Sa, 14.07.2012
16:00
Männer 68
Orantek - Thiel
vs
Ketelsen - Meißner
1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 9:15)
Männer 69
Burggräf - Peter
vs
Friedrichsen - Petersen
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Männer 70
Baron - Thole
vs
Stöhr - Zenger
2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 15:9)
Frauen 68
Kotzan - Sydlik
vs
Bura - Welsch
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
Frauen 69
Delker - Gentner
vs
Graeb - Zwink
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Frauen 70
Grätz - Paulick
vs
Bauer - Horrmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen 71
aus dem Bruch - Namneck
vs
Gramatke - Körtzinger
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
Männer 71
Ellerkmann - Timmermann
vs
Elsäßer - Harms
1:2 (11:15, 17:15, 13:15)
Sa, 14.07.2012
17:00
Männer 72
Ferch - Sossenheimer
vs
Göbert - Stadie
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 6:15)
Frauen 72
Arnholdt - Klinke
vs
Boytinck - Meis
2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 18:16)
Frauen 73
Cesar - Hoffmann
vs
Dreckmann - Ottens
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Männer 73
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Horn - Karnbaum
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Sa, 14.07.2012
18:00
Männer 74
Ketelsen - Meißner
vs
Friedrichsen - Petersen
2:0 (18:16, 15:12)
Männer 75
Baron - Thole
vs
Elsäßer - Harms
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Frauen 74
Bura - Welsch
vs
Graeb - Zwink
1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 10:15)
Frauen 75
Grätz - Paulick
vs
Gramatke - Körtzinger
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
So, 15.07.2012
09:30
Männer 77
Ferch - Sossenheimer
vs
Elsäßer - Harms
1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 16:18)
Männer 47
Ivenz - Karoos
vs
Bogachev - Fromm
2:0 (15:8, 17:15)
Männer 48
Hinze - John
vs
Burkard - Mischmann
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:9)
Frauen 76
Cesar - Hoffmann
vs
Graeb - Zwink
2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
Frauen 77
Boytinck - Meis
vs
Grätz - Paulick
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
Frauen 47
Haupt - Mater
vs
Hurler - Lieb
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Frauen 48
Buchert - Müller
vs
Hinrichsen - Kneip
2:1 (15:11, 5:15, 15:4)
Männer 76
Horn - Karnbaum
vs
Ketelsen - Meißner
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
So, 15.07.2012
10:15
Männer 49
Hartung - Kummer
vs
Ivenz - Karoos
2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
Frauen 49
Namneck - Viemann
vs
Haupt - Mater
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
Frauen 50
Bosinski - Sohr
vs
Buchert - Müller
1:2 (15:17, 15:13, 13:15)
Männer 50
Matzen - Wittmüss
vs
Hinze - John
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:10)
So, 15.07.2012
11:00
Männer 78
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Horn - Karnbaum
2:1 (11:15, 15:12, 15:9)
Männer 79
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Elsäßer - Harms
2:1 (15:12, 6:15, 15:10)
Frauen 78
Arnholdt - Klinke
vs
Cesar - Hoffmann
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
Frauen 79
Dreckmann - Ottens
vs
Grätz - Paulick
0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
So, 15.07.2012
11:45
Männer 51
Hartung - Kummer
vs
Matzen - Wittmüss
1:2 (17:19, 15:13, 11:15)
Frauen 51
Haupt - Mater
vs
Buchert - Müller
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
So, 15.07.2012
12:30
Frauen 80
Arnholdt - Klinke
vs
Dreckmann - Ottens
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
So, 15.07.2012
13:15
Männer 80
Horn - Karnbaum
vs
Elsäßer - Harms
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
So, 15.07.2012
14:00
Frauen 81
Cesar - Hoffmann
vs
Grätz - Paulick
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
So, 15.07.2012
14:45
Männer 81
Göbert - Stadie
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:13)