AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1Fr, 13.07.201212:001Friedrichsen - Petersen(1):Freilos-:-
2Fr, 13.07.201212:00CCHartung - Kummer(12):Ferch - Sossenheimer(13)0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
13Fr, 13.07.201214:151Hartung - Kummer(12):Freilos-:-
14Fr, 13.07.201214:152Friedrichsen - Petersen(1):Ferch - Sossenheimer(13)0:2 (15:17, 7:15)
25Fr, 13.07.201216:301Ferch - Sossenheimer(13):Freilos-:-
26Fr, 13.07.201216:302Friedrichsen - Petersen(1):Hartung - Kummer(12)2:0 (22:20, 15:2)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3Fr, 13.07.201212:003Horn - Karnbaum(2):Stöhr - Zenger(23)2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:13)
4Fr, 13.07.201212:004Matzen - Wittmüss(11):Hinze - John(14)1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 11:15)
15Fr, 13.07.201214:153Matzen - Wittmüss(11):Stöhr - Zenger(23)0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
16Fr, 13.07.201214:15CCHorn - Karnbaum(2):Hinze - John(14)2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
27Fr, 13.07.201216:303Hinze - John(14):Stöhr - Zenger(23)0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
28Fr, 13.07.201216:304Horn - Karnbaum(2):Matzen - Wittmüss(11)2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5Fr, 13.07.201212:451Elsäßer - Harms(3):Kroha - Zepeck(22)0:2 (16:18, 13:15)
6Fr, 13.07.201212:45CCEllerkmann - Timmermann(10):Bogachev - Fromm(15)2:0 (15:8, 17:15)
17Fr, 13.07.201215:001Ellerkmann - Timmermann(10):Kroha - Zepeck(22)0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
18Fr, 13.07.201215:002Elsäßer - Harms(3):Bogachev - Fromm(15)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
29Fr, 13.07.201217:151Bogachev - Fromm(15):Kroha - Zepeck(22)0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
30Fr, 13.07.201217:152Elsäßer - Harms(3):Ellerkmann - Timmermann(10)2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7Fr, 13.07.201212:453Göbert - Stadie(4):Ketelsen - Meißner(21)2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
8Fr, 13.07.201212:454Ivenz - Karoos(9):Hopt - Jalowietzki(16)0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
19Fr, 13.07.201215:003Ivenz - Karoos(9):Ketelsen - Meißner(21)0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
20Fr, 13.07.201215:004Göbert - Stadie(4):Hopt - Jalowietzki(16)0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
31Fr, 13.07.201217:153Hopt - Jalowietzki(16):Ketelsen - Meißner(21)0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
32Fr, 13.07.201217:154Göbert - Stadie(4):Ivenz - Karoos(9)2:0 (15:3, 15:8)
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
9Fr, 13.07.201213:30CCKaminski - Köhler(5):Burggräf - Peter(20)0:2 (12:15, 19:21)
10Fr, 13.07.201213:302Baron - Thole(8):Burkard - Mischmann(17)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
21Fr, 13.07.201215:451Baron - Thole(8):Burggräf - Peter(20)2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
22Fr, 13.07.201215:452Kaminski - Köhler(5):Burkard - Mischmann(17)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
33Fr, 13.07.201218:001Burkard - Mischmann(17):Burggräf - Peter(20)0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
34Fr, 13.07.201218:002Kaminski - Köhler(5):Baron - Thole(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
11Fr, 13.07.201213:303Orantek - Thiel(6):Gräßler - Steiniger(19)2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
12Fr, 13.07.201213:304Mehre - Sorge(7):Beier - Maßmann(18)2:1 (8:15, 15:11, 15:9)
23Fr, 13.07.201215:453Mehre - Sorge(7):Gräßler - Steiniger(19)2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
24Fr, 13.07.201215:454Orantek - Thiel(6):Beier - Maßmann(18)2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
35Fr, 13.07.201218:003Beier - Maßmann(18):Gräßler - Steiniger(19)2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
36Fr, 13.07.201218:004Orantek - Thiel(6):Mehre - Sorge(7)0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Zwischenrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
37Sa, 14.07.201210:00CCBeier - Maßmann(18):Hartung - Kummer(12)2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
38Sa, 14.07.201210:002Ellerkmann - Timmermann(10):Hinze - John(14)2:1 (10:15, 15:3, 15:10)
Klassifikation Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
39Sa, 14.07.201212:451Hartung - Kummer(12):Freilos-:-
40Sa, 14.07.201212:452Ivenz - Karoos(9):Burkard - Mischmann(17)1:2 (22:20, 11:15, 13:15)
41Sa, 14.07.201212:453Gräßler - Steiniger(19):Bogachev - Fromm(15)0:2 (3:15, 11:15)
42Sa, 14.07.201212:454Matzen - Wittmüss(11):Hinze - John(14)2:0 (17:15, 15:7)
Klassifikation Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
43Sa, 14.07.201215:151Hartung - Kummer(12):Burkard - Mischmann(17)2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
44Sa, 14.07.201215:15CCBogachev - Fromm(15):Matzen - Wittmüss(11)1:2 (17:19, 15:10, 12:15)
Klassifikation Looser 23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
45Sa, 14.07.201215:153Freilos:Ivenz - Karoos(9)-:-Verl. 23
46Sa, 14.07.201215:154Gräßler - Steiniger(19):Hinze - John(14)0:2 (6:15, 5:15)Verl. 23
Klassifikation Looser 21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
47So, 15.07.201209:303Ivenz - Karoos(9):Bogachev - Fromm(15)2:0 (15:8, 17:15)Verl. 21
48So, 15.07.201209:304Hinze - John(14):Burkard - Mischmann(17)2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:9)Verl. 21
Klassifikation Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
49So, 15.07.201210:152Hartung - Kummer(12):Ivenz - Karoos(9)2:0 (15:12, 17:15)Verl. 19
50So, 15.07.201210:15CCMatzen - Wittmüss(11):Hinze - John(14)2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:10)Verl. 19
Klassifikation Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
51So, 15.07.201211:451Hartung - Kummer(12):Matzen - Wittmüss(11)1:2 (17:19, 15:13, 11:15)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
Play-Off Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
52Sa, 14.07.201212:001Ferch - Sossenheimer(13):Ellerkmann - Timmermann(10)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
53Sa, 14.07.201211:001Ketelsen - Meißner(21):Kaminski - Köhler(5)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
54Sa, 14.07.201211:002Baron - Thole(8):Friedrichsen - Petersen(1)1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 12:15)
55Sa, 14.07.201212:00CCHopt - Jalowietzki(16):Göbert - Stadie(4)0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
56Sa, 14.07.201212:003Kroha - Zepeck(22):Burggräf - Peter(20)2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 16:14)
57Sa, 14.07.201211:003Stöhr - Zenger(23):Mehre - Sorge(7)2:1 (15:9, 19:21, 15:8)
58Sa, 14.07.201211:00CCOrantek - Thiel(6):Elsäßer - Harms(3)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
59Sa, 14.07.201212:004Beier - Maßmann(18):Horn - Karnbaum(2)0:2 (5:15, 5:15)
Play-Off Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
60Sa, 14.07.201213:301Ferch - Sossenheimer(13):Ketelsen - Meißner(21)2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
61Sa, 14.07.201213:302Friedrichsen - Petersen(1):Göbert - Stadie(4)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
62Sa, 14.07.201213:303Kroha - Zepeck(22):Stöhr - Zenger(23)2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
63Sa, 14.07.201213:304Elsäßer - Harms(3):Horn - Karnbaum(2)0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Play-Off Looser 13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
64Sa, 14.07.201214:301Beier - Maßmann(18):Orantek - Thiel(6)1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 9:15)Verl. 13
65Sa, 14.07.201214:302Mehre - Sorge(7):Burggräf - Peter(20)1:2 (15:6, 13:15, 7:15)Verl. 13
66Sa, 14.07.201214:303Hopt - Jalowietzki(16):Baron - Thole(8)0:2 (14:16, 13:15)Verl. 13
67Sa, 14.07.201214:304Kaminski - Köhler(5):Ellerkmann - Timmermann(10)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)Verl. 13
Play-Off Looser 9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
68Sa, 14.07.201216:001Orantek - Thiel(6):Ketelsen - Meißner(21)1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
69Sa, 14.07.201216:002Burggräf - Peter(20):Friedrichsen - Petersen(1)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
70Sa, 14.07.201216:003Baron - Thole(8):Stöhr - Zenger(23)2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 15:9)Verl. 9
71Sa, 14.07.201216:00CCEllerkmann - Timmermann(10):Elsäßer - Harms(3)1:2 (11:15, 17:15, 13:15)Verl. 9
Play-Off Winner 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
72Sa, 14.07.201217:001Ferch - Sossenheimer(13):Göbert - Stadie(4)1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 6:15)
73Sa, 14.07.201217:00CCKroha - Zepeck(22):Horn - Karnbaum(2)2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Play-Off Looser 7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
74Sa, 14.07.201218:001Ketelsen - Meißner(21):Friedrichsen - Petersen(1)2:0 (18:16, 15:12)Verl. 7
75Sa, 14.07.201218:002Baron - Thole(8):Elsäßer - Harms(3)0:2 (12:15, 8:15)Verl. 7
Play-Off Looser 5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
76So, 15.07.201209:30CCHorn - Karnbaum(2):Ketelsen - Meißner(21)2:0 (15:8, 15:6)Verl. 5
77So, 15.07.201209:302Ferch - Sossenheimer(13):Elsäßer - Harms(3)1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 16:18)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
78So, 15.07.201211:001Göbert - Stadie(4):Horn - Karnbaum(2)2:1 (11:15, 15:12, 15:9)
79So, 15.07.201211:002Kroha - Zepeck(22):Elsäßer - Harms(3)2:1 (15:12, 6:15, 15:10)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
80So, 15.07.201213:15CCHorn - Karnbaum(2):Elsäßer - Harms(3)0:2 (12:15, 10:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
81So, 15.07.201214:45CCGöbert - Stadie(4):Kroha - Zepeck(22)2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:13)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1