AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
124.08.201211:001Erdmann - Matysik(1):Bergmann - Rohde(16)2:0 (21:8, 21:17)15, 20
224.08.201211:004Berken - Romund(9):Fuchs - Lüdike(8)2:0 (21:15, 21:12)16, 15
324.08.201211:003Böckermann - Urbatzka(5):Dollinger - Stiel(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:10)17, 15
424.08.201211:002Becker - Grabowski(13):Koreng - Walkenhorst(4)2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 15:13)20, 17, 19
524.08.201214:002Dollinger - Windscheif(3):Begemann - Wernitz(14)2:0 (21:19, 21:17)22, 21
624.08.201214:003Backhaus - Westphal(11):Flüggen - Köhler(6)0:2 (15:21, 15:21)19, 17
724.08.201214:004Lohmann - Schröder(7):Dittelbach - Drößler(10)0:2 (20:22, 19:21)17, 19
824.08.201214:001Prüsener - Weßel(15):Brink - Reckermann(2)1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 9:15)17, 23, 14
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
924.08.201217:001Erdmann - Matysik(1):Berken - Romund(9)2:0 (21:15, 21:19)26, 18
1024.08.201217:153Böckermann - Urbatzka(5):Becker - Grabowski(13)2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 15:12)16, 20, 14
1124.08.201218:003Dollinger - Windscheif(3):Flüggen - Köhler(6)2:1 (30:28, 18:21, 15:10)26, 23, 19
1224.08.201218:001Dittelbach - Drößler(10):Brink - Reckermann(2)0:2 (9:21, 15:21)16, 20
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1325.08.201209:152Fuchs - Lüdike(8):Bergmann - Rohde(16)1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 8:15)23, 17, 13Verl. 13
1425.08.201209:153Koreng - Walkenhorst(4):Dollinger - Stiel(12)2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:7)16, 23, 14Verl. 13
1525.08.201210:002Backhaus - Westphal(11):Begemann - Wernitz(14)2:1 (18:21, 21:13, 15:12)17, 20, 18Verl. 13
1625.08.201210:003Prüsener - Weßel(15):Lohmann - Schröder(7)0:2 (13:21, 10:21)15, 17Verl. 13
1725.08.201211:002Bergmann - Rohde(16):Dittelbach - Drößler(10)2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:13)19, 18, 14Verl. 9
1825.08.201211:003Koreng - Walkenhorst(4):Flüggen - Köhler(6)2:0 (21:15, 21:10)20, 18Verl. 9
1925.08.201212:002Backhaus - Westphal(11):Becker - Grabowski(13)0:2 (22:24, 9:21)25, 22Verl. 9
2025.08.201212:003Lohmann - Schröder(7):Berken - Romund(9)2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 15:8)16, 15, 9Verl. 9
2325.08.201213:002Koreng - Walkenhorst(4):Bergmann - Rohde(16)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)17, 20Verl. 7
2425.08.201213:303Lohmann - Schröder(7):Becker - Grabowski(13)2:1 (21:17, 13:21, 19:17)19, 13, 18Verl. 7
2525.08.201217:001Dollinger - Windscheif(3):Lohmann - Schröder(7)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)17, 18Verl. 5
2625.08.201218:001Böckermann - Urbatzka(5):Koreng - Walkenhorst(4)0:2 (16:21, 17:21)18, 21Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2125.08.201209:301Erdmann - Matysik(1):Böckermann - Urbatzka(5)2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:11)18, 24, 15
2225.08.201212:301Dollinger - Windscheif(3):Brink - Reckermann(2)0:2 (13:21, 7:21)18, 19
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2726.08.201210:001Erdmann - Matysik(1):Dollinger - Windscheif(3)2:0 (21:15, 21:12)19, 20
2826.08.201211:001Brink - Reckermann(2):Koreng - Walkenhorst(4)0:2 (19:21, 14:21)20, 29
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2926.08.201213:001Dollinger - Windscheif(3):Brink - Reckermann(2)Aufgabe BVerl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3026.08.201214:301Erdmann - Matysik(1):Koreng - Walkenhorst(4)2:0 (25:23, 21:16)25, 23Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1