AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
124.08.201209:001Goller - Ludwig(1):Fedosova - Niemczyk(16)2:0 (21:13, 21:14)15, 18
224.08.201209:004Behrens - Hüttermann(9):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(8)0:2 (15:21, 16:21)18, 18
324.08.201209:003Banck - Walkenhorst(5):Lehmann - Zautys(12)2:0 (21:16, 21:15)17, 15
424.08.201209:002Henry - Schulz(13):Köhler - Schumacher(4)1:2 (15:21, 21:18, 10:15)17, 23, 11
524.08.201210:002Borger - Büthe(3):Culav - Heinemann(14)2:0 (23:21, 22:20)22, 20
624.08.201210:003Riedel - Schneider(11):Bieneck - Großner(6)1:2 (21:14, 17:21, 12:15)16, 19, 16
724.08.201210:004Gernert - Günther(7):Mersmann - Tillmann(10)0:2 (14:21, 19:21)16, 24
824.08.201210:001Behlen - Seyfferth(15):Holtwick - Semmler(2)0:2 (11:21, 14:21)16, 17
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
924.08.201212:001Goller - Ludwig(1):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(8)1:2 (22:24, 21:10, 8:15)21, 16, 16
1024.08.201212:002Banck - Walkenhorst(5):Köhler - Schumacher(4)0:2 (17:21, 25:27)20, 24
1124.08.201213:002Borger - Büthe(3):Bieneck - Großner(6)2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 15:13)21, 20, 14
1224.08.201213:001Mersmann - Tillmann(10):Holtwick - Semmler(2)0:2 (12:21, 17:21)13, 17
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1324.08.201212:004Behrens - Hüttermann(9):Fedosova - Niemczyk(16)1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 11:15)16, 19, 13Verl. 13
1424.08.201212:003Henry - Schulz(13):Lehmann - Zautys(12)1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 10:15)14, 16, 9Verl. 13
1524.08.201213:003Riedel - Schneider(11):Culav - Heinemann(14)2:1 (21:10, 18:21, 15:9)14, 19, 12Verl. 13
1624.08.201213:004Behlen - Seyfferth(15):Gernert - Günther(7)1:2 (15:21, 22:20, 9:15)18, 22, 10Verl. 13
1724.08.201216:153Fedosova - Niemczyk(16):Mersmann - Tillmann(10)0:2 (15:21, 18:21)16, 19Verl. 9
1824.08.201216:152Lehmann - Zautys(12):Bieneck - Großner(6)0:2 (15:21, 16:21)15, 14Verl. 9
1924.08.201215:153Riedel - Schneider(11):Banck - Walkenhorst(5)1:2 (22:20, 11:21, 12:15)22, 13, 13Verl. 9
2024.08.201215:152Gernert - Günther(7):Goller - Ludwig(1)0:2 (16:21, 12:21)18, 18Verl. 9
2324.08.201218:152Bieneck - Großner(6):Mersmann - Tillmann(10)0:2 (16:21, 21:23)16, 21Verl. 7
2424.08.201217:302Goller - Ludwig(1):Banck - Walkenhorst(5)0:2 (20:22, 16:22)22, 21Verl. 7
2525.08.201208:301Borger - Büthe(3):Banck - Walkenhorst(5)0:2 (25:27, 23:25)26, 25, 13Verl. 5
2625.08.201208:302Aulenbrock - Laboureur(8):Mersmann - Tillmann(10)1:2 (21:15, 18:21, 13:15)15, 20, 13Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2124.08.201215:001Aulenbrock - Laboureur(8):Köhler - Schumacher(4)0:2 (14:21, 17:21)22, 20
2224.08.201216:001Borger - Büthe(3):Holtwick - Semmler(2)1:2 (15:21, 23:21, 13:15)19, 21, 14
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2725.08.201210:301Köhler - Schumacher(4):Banck - Walkenhorst(5)0:2 (18:21, 22:24)22, 27
2825.08.201211:151Holtwick - Semmler(2):Mersmann - Tillmann(10)2:0 (21:17, 39:37)19, 35
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2925.08.201213:301Köhler - Schumacher(4):Mersmann - Tillmann(10)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)20, 23Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3025.08.201215:001Banck - Walkenhorst(5):Holtwick - Semmler(2)0:2 (12:21, 21:23)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1