AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
122.06.201209:001Böckermann - Urbatzka(1):Böckermann - Götz(16)2:0 (21:17, 21:15)20, 26
222.06.201209:002Backhaus - Westphal(9):Begemann - Wernitz(8)2:0 (21:14, 21:12)19, 17
322.06.201209:003Lohmann - Schröder(5):Bergmann - Rohde(12)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)22, 20
422.06.201209:552Hellmuth - Klass(13):Fuchs - Lüdike(4)0:2 (20:22, 13:21)23, 15
522.06.201209:551Flüggen - Köhler(3):Prüsener - Weßel(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)20, 16
622.06.201209:553Becker - Grabowski(11):Drößler - Nothing(6)0:2 (17:21, 19:21)25, 20
722.06.201210:502Berken - Romund(7):Dollinger - Stiel(10)1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 13:15)18, 18, 12
822.06.201210:501Nibbrig - Stark(15):Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(2)1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 8:15)18, 19, 10
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
922.06.201211:451Böckermann - Urbatzka(1):Backhaus - Westphal(9)2:1 (24:26, 21:12, 15:9)26, 17, 11
1022.06.201211:452Lohmann - Schröder(5):Fuchs - Lüdike(4)2:0 (21:17, 21:17)28, 16
1122.06.201212:401Flüggen - Köhler(3):Drößler - Nothing(6)2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:12)20, 19, 14
1222.06.201213:351Dollinger - Stiel(10):Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (19:21, 14:21)19, 17
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1322.06.201210:503Begemann - Wernitz(8):Böckermann - Götz(16)2:0 (21:16, 21:17)20, 18Verl. 13
1422.06.201211:453Hellmuth - Klass(13):Bergmann - Rohde(12)2:1 (24:22, 22:24, 15:11)22, 23, 13Verl. 13
1522.06.201212:403Becker - Grabowski(11):Prüsener - Weßel(14)2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 15:10)18, 20, 15Verl. 13
1622.06.201212:402Nibbrig - Stark(15):Berken - Romund(7)1:2 (20:22, 21:16, 12:15)25, 14, 14Verl. 13
1722.06.201216:201Begemann - Wernitz(8):Dollinger - Stiel(10)1:2 (16:21, 24:22, 13:15)22, 15, 17Verl. 9
1822.06.201215:251Hellmuth - Klass(13):Drößler - Nothing(6)0:2 (20:22, 19:21)27, 21Verl. 9
1922.06.201215:503Becker - Grabowski(11):Fuchs - Lüdike(4)0:2 (19:21, 20:22)20, 24Verl. 9
2022.06.201215:502Berken - Romund(7):Backhaus - Westphal(9)0:2 (13:21, 21:23)19, 18Verl. 9
2322.06.201218:301Drößler - Nothing(6):Dollinger - Stiel(10)1:2 (15:21, 24:22, 11:15)18, 23, 17Verl. 7
2422.06.201219:102Backhaus - Westphal(9):Fuchs - Lüdike(4)2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:12)20, 19, 15Verl. 7
2523.06.201209:001Flüggen - Köhler(3):Backhaus - Westphal(9)2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 20:18)20, 16, 19Verl. 5
2623.06.201209:002Lohmann - Schröder(5):Dollinger - Stiel(10)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)20, 22Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2122.06.201214:301Böckermann - Urbatzka(1):Lohmann - Schröder(5)2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:12)13, 17, 14
2222.06.201217:451Flüggen - Köhler(3):Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (15:21, 18:21)18, 18
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2723.06.201211:301Böckermann - Urbatzka(1):Flüggen - Köhler(3)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)23, 17
2823.06.201211:302Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(2):Lohmann - Schröder(5)2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:9)18, 17, 13
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2923.06.201214:151Flüggen - Köhler(3):Lohmann - Schröder(5)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)17, 18Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3023.06.201215:301Böckermann - Urbatzka(1):Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(2)2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 15:10)19, 18, 13Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1