AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
123.06.201209:501Bieneck - Großner(1):Schneider - Schreiber(16)2:0 (21:19, 21:10)20, 19
223.06.201209:003Riedel - Schneider(9):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)1:2 (13:21, 21:17, 7:15)13, 19, 11
323.06.201209:502Köhler - Schumacher(5):Colditz - Rübensam(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:11)18, 15
423.06.201209:503Henry - Schulz(13):Behrens - Klatt(4)2:1 (17:21, 21:8, 15:11)17, 15, 12
523.06.201210:402Gernert - Günther(3):Fedosova - Niemczyk(14)2:1 (14:21, 23:21, 16:14)18, 23, 12
623.06.201210:403Eichler - Hoppe(11):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(6)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)16, 17
723.06.201211:303Lehmann - Zautys(7):Culav - Heinemann(10)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)20, 20
823.06.201210:401Gutermann - Kiesling(15):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (21:23, 17:21)19, 17
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
923.06.201212:201Bieneck - Großner(1):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)24, 21
1023.06.201212:202Köhler - Schumacher(5):Henry - Schulz(13)Verletzung B25, 9
1123.06.201212:203Gernert - Günther(3):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(6)2:1 (12:21, 21:15, 15:13)14, 16, 13
1223.06.201214:152Lehmann - Zautys(7):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)15, 20
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1323.06.201213:151Riedel - Schneider(9):Schneider - Schreiber(16)2:0 (21:10, 21:10)18, 12Verl. 13
1423.06.201213:153Behrens - Klatt(4):Colditz - Rübensam(12)1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 13:15)19, 19, 16Verl. 13
1523.06.201213:152Eichler - Hoppe(11):Fedosova - Niemczyk(14)0:2 (16:21, 12:21)17, 15Verl. 13
1623.06.201214:153Gutermann - Kiesling(15):Culav - Heinemann(10)1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 7:15)20, 21, 14Verl. 13
1723.06.201217:003Riedel - Schneider(9):Lehmann - Zautys(7)2:0 (21:17, 21:17)16, 18Verl. 9
1823.06.201215:153Colditz - Rübensam(12):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(6)0:2 (17:21, 16:21)19, 18Verl. 9
1923.06.201215:152Fedosova - Niemczyk(14):Henry - Schulz(13)2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 18:16)17, 18, 19Verl. 9
2023.06.201217:002Culav - Heinemann(10):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)0:2 (15:21, 20:22)16, 23Verl. 9
2323.06.201218:003Aulenbrock - Laboureur(6):Riedel - Schneider(9)2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:13)18, 17, 11Verl. 7
2423.06.201218:002Mersmann - Tillmann(8):Fedosova - Niemczyk(14)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)19, 16Verl. 7
2524.06.201210:001Gernert - Günther(3):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)2:1 (21:19, 20:22, 16:14)21, 21, 16Verl. 5
2624.06.201211:001Bieneck - Großner(1):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(6)0:2 (23:25, 23:25)26, 23Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2123.06.201217:001Bieneck - Großner(1):Köhler - Schumacher(5)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)25, 21
2223.06.201218:001Gernert - Günther(3):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (19:21, 12:21)20, 20
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2724.06.201211:451Köhler - Schumacher(5):Gernert - Günther(3)2:0 (21:15, 21:19)21, 30
2824.06.201212:451Banck - Walkenhorst(2):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(6)2:1 (21:19, 15:21, 15:11)22, 20, 13
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2924.06.201214:301Gernert - Günther(3):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(6)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)24, 17Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3024.06.201215:301Köhler - Schumacher(5):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)2:0 (21:13, 21:9)21, 17Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1