AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
126.08.14:001Brink - Reckermann(1):Becker - Goertz(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:13)19, 18
226.08.14:004Klass - Wacker(9):Backhaus - Westphal(8)2:1 (12:21, 23:21, 15:6)15, 19, 9
326.08.14:003Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(5):Berken - Romund(12)2:0 (23:21, 21:14)22, 17
426.08.14:002Huth - Lüdike(13):Dollinger - Windscheif(4)0:2 (21:23, 16:21)19, 20
526.08.11:002Klemperer - Koreng(3):Lohmann - Schröder(14)2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:8)20, 18, 11
626.08.11:003Böckermann - Götz(11):Böckermann - Urbatzka(6)2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:12)20, 20, 12
726.08.11:004Flüggen - Köhler(7):Dittelbach - Drößler(10)2:0 (21:19, 21:15)18, 19
826.08.11:001Dollinger - Stiel(15):Erdmann - Matysik(2)0:2 (10:21, 17:21)16, 19
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
926.08.18:001Brink - Reckermann(1):Klass - Wacker(9)2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:9)18, 21, 14
1026.08.18:003Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(5):Dollinger - Windscheif(4)0:2 (15:21, 17:21)22, 34
1126.08.17:153Klemperer - Koreng(3):Böckermann - Götz(11)2:0 (21:17, 21:11)20, 17
1226.08.17:001Flüggen - Köhler(7):Erdmann - Matysik(2)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)16, 18
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1327.08.09:152Backhaus - Westphal(8):Becker - Goertz(16)2:0 (21:13, 21:19)17, 21Verl. 13
1427.08.09:153Huth - Lüdike(13):Berken - Romund(12)1:2 (18:21, 21:16, 10:15)19, 17, 13Verl. 13
1527.08.10:002Böckermann - Urbatzka(6):Lohmann - Schröder(14)2:0 (21:17, 21:15)18, 17Verl. 13
1627.08.10:003Dollinger - Stiel(15):Dittelbach - Drößler(10)2:0 (21:16, 21:13)17, 16Verl. 13
1727.08.11:002Backhaus - Westphal(8):Flüggen - Köhler(7)1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 11:15)18, 20, 12Verl. 9
1827.08.11:003Berken - Romund(12):Böckermann - Götz(11)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)19, 17Verl. 9
1927.08.12:002Böckermann - Urbatzka(6):Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(5)1:2 (15:21, 22:20, 16:18)21, 23, 21Verl. 9
2027.08.12:003Dollinger - Stiel(15):Klass - Wacker(9)2:0 (21:16, 21:13)18, 18Verl. 9
2327.08.13:002Berken - Romund(12):Flüggen - Köhler(7)0:2 (16:21, 16:21)14, 19Verl. 7
2427.08.13:303Dollinger - Stiel(15):Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(5)0:2 (17:21, 19:21)25, 24Verl. 7
2527.08.18:001Klemperer - Koreng(3):Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(5)2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 15:13)Verl. 5
2627.08.16:301Brink - Reckermann(1):Flüggen - Köhler(7)2:0 (21:15, 21:19)19, 23Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2127.08.12:301Brink - Reckermann(1):Dollinger - Windscheif(4)0:2 (18:21, 20:22)22, 23
2227.08.09:301Klemperer - Koreng(3):Erdmann - Matysik(2)0:2 (15:21, 21:23)20, 28
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2728.08.10:001Dollinger - Windscheif(4):Klemperer - Koreng(3)2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:13)20, 20, 15
2828.08.11:001Erdmann - Matysik(2):Brink - Reckermann(1)0:2 (16:21, 12:21)23, 19
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2928.08.13:001Klemperer - Koreng(3):Erdmann - Matysik(2)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)24, 24Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3028.08.14:301Dollinger - Windscheif(4):Brink - Reckermann(1)0:2 (19:21, 17:21)26, 22Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1