(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
26.08.
11:00
8
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
0:2 (10:21, 17:21)
5
Klemperer - Koreng
vs
Lohmann - Schröder
2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:8)
6
Böckermann - Götz
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:12)
7
Flüggen - Köhler
vs
Dittelbach - Drößler
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
26.08.
14:00
1
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Becker - Goertz
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
4
Huth - Lüdike
vs
Dollinger - Windscheif
0:2 (21:23, 16:21)
3
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst
vs
Berken - Romund
2:0 (23:21, 21:14)
2
Klass - Wacker
vs
Backhaus - Westphal
2:1 (12:21, 23:21, 15:6)
26.08.
17:00
12
Flüggen - Köhler
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
26.08.
17:15
11
Klemperer - Koreng
vs
Böckermann - Götz
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
26.08.
18:00
9
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Klass - Wacker
2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:9)
10
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst
vs
Dollinger - Windscheif
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
27.08.
09:15
13
Backhaus - Westphal
vs
Becker - Goertz
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
14
Huth - Lüdike
vs
Berken - Romund
1:2 (18:21, 21:16, 10:15)
27.08.
09:30
22
Klemperer - Koreng
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
0:2 (15:21, 21:23)
27.08.
10:00
15
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Lohmann - Schröder
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
16
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Dittelbach - Drößler
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
27.08.
11:00
17
Backhaus - Westphal
vs
Flüggen - Köhler
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 11:15)
18
Berken - Romund
vs
Böckermann - Götz
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
27.08.
12:00
19
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst
1:2 (15:21, 22:20, 16:18)
20
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Klass - Wacker
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
27.08.
12:30
21
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Dollinger - Windscheif
0:2 (18:21, 20:22)
27.08.
13:00
23
Berken - Romund
vs
Flüggen - Köhler
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
27.08.
13:30
24
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
27.08.
16:30
26
Brink - Reckermann
vs
Flüggen - Köhler
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
27.08.
18:00
25
Klemperer - Koreng
vs
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst
2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 15:13)
28.08.
10:00
27
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Klemperer - Koreng
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:13)
28.08.
11:00
28
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Brink - Reckermann
0:2 (16:21, 12:21)
28.08.
13:00
29
Klemperer - Koreng
vs
Erdmann - Matysik
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
28.08.
14:30
30
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Brink - Reckermann
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)