AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
119.07.Dollinger - Huth(17):Anton - Holschen(16)0:2 (13:21, 13:21)17, 16
219.07.Kinder - Waligora(9):Goertz - Goertz(24)2:0 (21:18, 23:21)18, 20
319.07.Matthes - Rübensam(21):Karger - Lammens(12)1:2 (21:16, 20:22, 13:15)16, 22, 15
419.07.Oetke - Slacanin(13):Schiewe - Wenning(20)2:1 (21:14, 21:23, 15:12)19, 21, 14
519.07.Günther - Lange(19):Urbatzka - Wigger(14)2:1 (17:21, 21:18, 15:13)18, 18, 12
619.07.Klein - Sonnenbichler(11):Raddatz - Sander(22)2:0 (21:19, 21:9)27, 15
719.07.Koslowski - Naffin(23):Gatzke - Schoen(10)0:2 (16:21, 15:21)18, 17
819.07.Sergeev - Zimmermann(15):Fröhlich - Masurek(18)2:0 (21:18, 21:9)25, 18
919.07.Klemperer - Rademacher(1):Anton - Holschen(16)1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 16:18)19, 18, 21
1019.07.Kinder - Waligora(9):Ambelang - Rieke(8)2:1 (22:24, 21:14, 17:15)25, 22, 17
1119.07.Koreng - Popp(5):Karger - Lammens(12)2:0 (21:19, 25:23)20, 25
1219.07.Oetke - Slacanin(13):Hikel - Polte(4)2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 15:11)20, 17, 11
1319:07.Kröger - Matysik(3):Günther - Lange(19)2:0 (21:15, 21:13)20, 19
1419.07.Klein - Sonnenbichler(11):Hager - Straijdom(6)1:2 (15:21, 22:20, 10:15)21, 22, 15
1519.07.Kaiser - Kern(7):Gatzke - Schoen(10)2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 18:16)23, 21, 16
1619.07.Sergeev - Zimmermann(15):Brink - Schneider(2)0:2 (18:21, 13:21)20, 19
1719.07.Fröhlich - Masurek(18):Klemperer - Rademacher(1)0:2 (9:21, 20:22)25, 28
1819.07.Ambelang - Rieke(8):Koslowski - Naffin(23)2:0 (21:16, 21:11)17, 15
1919.07.Raddatz - Sander(22):Karger - Lammens(12)0:2 (18:21, 2:21)17, 11
2019.07.Hikel - Polte(4):Urbatzka - Wigger(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:13)17, 16
2119.07.Schiewe - Wenning(20):Günther - Lange(19)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)18, 17
2219.07.Klein - Sonnenbichler(11):Matthes - Rübensam(21)2:0 (21:18, 21:8)17, 17
2319.07.Goertz - Goertz(24):Gatzke - Schoen(10)0:2 (15:21, 15:21)15, 17
2419.07.Sergeev - Zimmermann(15):Dollinger - Huth(17)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)20, 17
2519.07.Anton - Holschen(16):Kinder - Waligora(9)0:2 (18:21, 19:21)20, 18
2619.07.Koreng - Popp(5):Oetke - Slacanin(13)2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 15:10)19, 21, 12
2719.07.Kröger - Matysik(3):Hager - Straijdom(6)1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 8:15)19, 21, 14
2819.07.Kaiser - Kern(7):Brink - Schneider(2)0:2 (13:21, 10:21)15, 11
2919.07.Sergeev - Zimmermann(15):Gatzke - Schoen(10)2:1 (18:21, 21:15, 15:11)23, 21, 14
3019.07.Klein - Sonnenbichler(11):Schiewe - Wenning(20)0:2 (18:21, 17:21)23, 24
3119.07.Hikel - Polte(4):Karger - Lammens(12)2:0 (21:12, 21:14)15, 14
3219.07.Ambelang - Rieke(8):Klemperer - Rademacher(1)0:2 (18:21, 19:21)17, 21
3319.07.Sergeev - Zimmermann(15):Oetke - Slacanin(13)0:2 (30:32, 16:21)31, 19
3419.07.Schiewe - Wenning(20):Anton - Holschen(16)0:2 (12:21, 10:21)22, 14
3519.07.Hikel - Polte(4):Kaiser - Kern(7)2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:4)18, 17, 8
3619.07.Klemperer - Rademacher(1):Kröger - Matysik(3)1:2 (27:25, 18:21, 12:15)32, 20, 12
3719.07.Kinder - Waligora(9):Koreng - Popp(5)1:2 (18:21, 21:17, 11:15)18, 17, 13
3819.07.Hager - Straijdom(6):Brink - Schneider(2)0:2 (17:21, 18:21)23, 23
3919.07.Oetke - Slacanin(13):Anton - Holschen(16)0:2 (17:21, 15:21)17, 18
4019.07.Hikel - Polte(4):Kröger - Matysik(3)2:0 (24:22, 21:18)26, 20
4120.07.Hager - Straijdom(6):Anton - Holschen(16)2:0 (23:21, 21:16)22, 20
4220.07.Kinder - Waligora(9):Hikel - Polte(4)0:2 (13:21, 18:21)16, 20
4320.07.Koreng - Popp(5):Hager - Straijdom(6)2:0 (21:16, 27:25)19, 25
4420.07.Brink - Schneider(2):Hikel - Polte(4)2:0 (21:17, 21:12)24, 20
4520.07.Hager - Straijdom(6):Hikel - Polte(4)0:2 (0:21, 0:21)
4620.07.Koreng - Popp(5):Brink - Schneider(2)0:2 (10:21, 17:21)17, 25