AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
105.07Ambelang - Matysik(1):Masurek - Straijdom(17)2:0 (15:11, 15:13)40
205.07Ambelang - Matysik(1):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(16)2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 20:18)50
305.07Cherbin - Stodtmeister(16):Masurek - Straijdom(17)0:2 (9:15, 12:15)30
405.07Krank - Polte(2):Matthes - Rübensam(18)2:0 (15:11, 19:17)35
505.07Krank - Polte(2):Bakumovski - Melzer(15)2:1 (23:25, 15:11, 15:11)55
605.07Bakumovski - Melzer(15):Matthes - Rübensam(18)2:1 (20:18, 8:15, 15:11)50
705.07Koreng - Popp(3):Cyvas - Merten(19)2:0 (15:13, 15:11)30
805.07Koreng - Popp(3):Rolinski - Strosik(14)2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:10)45
905.07Rolinski - Strosik(14):Cyvas - Merten(19)1:2 (17:19, 15:13, 15:17)45
1005.07Kinder - Waligora(4):Hesse - Paul(20)2:0 (15:10, 15:10)25
1105.07Kinder - Waligora(4):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13)2:0 (15:10, 15:10)40
1205.07Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13):Hesse - Paul(20)2:0 (15:8, 15:10)30
1305.07.Gatzke - Schoen(5):Matthießen - Uhmann(21)2:0 (17:15, 15:13)35
1405.07Gatzke - Schoen(5):Huth - Sievers(12)2:0 (15:13, 15:11)30
1505.07Huth - Sievers(12):Matthießen - Uhmann(21)2:0 (15:11, 15:9)35
1605.07.Lammens - Slacanin(6):Kohaus - Plöntzke(22)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
1705.07Lammens - Slacanin(6):Gottge - Steinke(11)2:0 (15:10, 15:7)25
1805.07Gottge - Steinke(11):Kohaus - Plöntzke(22)1:2 (15:10, 7:15, 16:18)55
1905.07Klein - Sonnenbichler(7):Backhaus - Westphal(23)2:0 (15:6, 15:10)25
2005.07Klein - Sonnenbichler(7):Lintner - Lintner(10)2:0 (15:8, 15:12)35
2105.07Lintner - Lintner(10):Backhaus - Westphal(23)2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:8)40
2205.07Sergeev - Zimmermann(8):Binsch - Winkler(24)2:0 (15:8, 15:6)25
2305.07Sergeev - Zimmermann(8):Knopf - Mielenz(9)2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:12)40
2405.07Knopf - Mielenz(9):Binsch - Winkler(24)2:0 (15:8, 15:11)25
2505.07Masurek - Straijdom(17):Matthes - Rübensam(18)2:0 (15:11, 15:9)25
2605.07Bakumovski - Melzer(15):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(16)1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 11:15)40
2705.07Cyvas - Merten(19):Hesse - Paul(20)2:0 (15:12, 15:10)25
2805.07Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13):Rolinski - Strosik(14)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)35
2905.07Huth - Sievers(12):Gottge - Steinke(11)2:0 (15:9, 15:10)25
3005.07Kohaus - Plöntzke(22):Matthießen - Uhmann(21)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)25
3105.07Lintner - Lintner(10):Binsch - Winkler(24)2:0 (15:13, 15:12)30
3205.07Knopf - Mielenz(9):Backhaus - Westphal(23)2:0 (15:7, 15:13)25
3305.07Ambelang - Matysik(1):Kohaus - Plöntzke(22)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)30
3405.07Cyvas - Merten(19):Sergeev - Zimmermann(8)2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 16:14)45
3505.07Gatzke - Schoen(5):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(16)2:0 (15:13, 18:16)30
3605.07Lintner - Lintner(10):Kinder - Waligora(4)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)35
3705.07Koreng - Popp(3):Knopf - Mielenz(9)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)30
3805.07Masurek - Straijdom(17):Lammens - Slacanin(6)2:0 (15:13, 15:8)30
3905.07Klein - Sonnenbichler(7):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13)1:2 (15:10, 15:17, 6:15)50
4005.07Huth - Sievers(12):Krank - Polte(2)0:2 (11:15, 9:15)25
41Ambelang - Matysik(1):Cyvas - Merten(19)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)40
42Gatzke - Schoen(5):Kinder - Waligora(4)2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 16:14)50
43Koreng - Popp(3):Masurek - Straijdom(17)2:0 (21:17, 21:12)35
44Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13):Krank - Polte(2)0:2 (12:21, 12:21)40
45Ambelang - Matysik(1):Gatzke - Schoen(5)1:2 (21:18, 13:21, 13:15)55
46Koreng - Popp(3):Krank - Polte(2)1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 13:15)55
47Ambelang - Matysik(1):Koreng - Popp(3)1:0 (1:0)
48Gatzke - Schoen(5):Krank - Polte(2)0:2 (18:21, 21:23)45