Allgemein -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gruppe A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
126.08.202110:001Hansen - Nissen(1):Sousa - Teixeina(9)2:0 (17:15, 15:10)
226.08.202111:001Hendrikx - Vercauteren(4):Oskam - Verberne(8)2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
326.08.202112:001Cohen - Duflos(5):Sousa - Teixeina(9)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
426.08.202114:001Hendrikx - Vercauteren(4):Sousa - Teixeina(9)1:2 (15:8, 19:21, 13:15)
526.08.202114:002Hansen - Nissen(1):Cohen - Duflos(5)2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
626.08.202117:001Hendrikx - Vercauteren(4):Cohen - Duflos(5)1:2 (20:22, 15:8, 16:18)
726.08.202117:002Oskam - Verberne(8):Sousa - Teixeina(9)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
826.08.202119:001Hansen - Nissen(1):Oskam - Verberne(8)2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
927.08.202109:001Hansen - Nissen(1):Hendrikx - Vercauteren(4)1:2 (13:15, 15:6, 11:15)
1027.08.202109:002Cohen - Duflos(5):Oskam - Verberne(8)2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Hansen - Nissen7131:811.617
2Cohen - Duflos7128:1041.231
3Sousa - Teixeina6122:1091.119
4Hendrikx - Vercauteren6164:1491.101
5Oskam - Verberne418:1200.150
Gruppe B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1126.08.202111:002Groenewold - Sengers(2):De Groot - Ten Barge(10)2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
1226.08.202117:003Johanning - Sackermann(3):Fröbel - Müller(7)0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
1326.08.202118:001Bex - Humblet(6):De Groot - Ten Barge(10)2:0 (17:15, 15:13)
1426.08.202115:001Johanning - Sackermann(3):De Groot - Ten Barge(10)2:1 (16:18, 15:6, 15:11)
1526.08.202116:001Groenewold - Sengers(2):Bex - Humblet(6)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
1626.08.202113:001Johanning - Sackermann(3):Bex - Humblet(6)0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
1726.08.202109:001Fröbel - Müller(7):De Groot - Ten Barge(10)2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
1826.08.202114:003Groenewold - Sengers(2):Fröbel - Müller(7)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
1927.08.202109:003Groenewold - Sengers(2):Johanning - Sackermann(3)2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
2026.08.202111:003Bex - Humblet(6):Fröbel - Müller(7)1:2 (7:15, 15:7, 15:17)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Groenewold - Sengers8120:821.463
2Fröbel - Müller7124:1161.069
3Bex - Humblet6120:1161.034
4Johanning - Sackermann5115:1270.906
5De Groot - Ten Barge4100:1380.725
QF
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2127.08.202111:002Cohen - Duflos(5):Bex - Humblet(6)2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
2227.08.202111:001Fröbel - Müller(7):Sousa - Teixeina(9)1:2 (15:8, 12:15, 13:15)
Pl. 7 - 10
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2327.08.202112:001Hendrikx - Vercauteren(4):De Groot - Ten Barge(10)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
2427.08.202112:002Johanning - Sackermann(3):Oskam - Verberne(8)Verletzung B
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2527.08.202113:001Hansen - Nissen(1):Sousa - Teixeina(9)2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:10)
2627.08.202113:002Groenewold - Sengers(2):Cohen - Duflos(5)2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Pl. 9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2727.08.202114:001Hendrikx - Vercauteren(4):Oskam - Verberne(8)Verletzung BVerl. 10 ,Gew. 9
Pl. 7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2827.08.202115:001De Groot - Ten Barge(10):Johanning - Sackermann(3)2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:13)Verl. 8 ,Gew. 7
Pl. 5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2927.08.202117:001Bex - Humblet(6):Fröbel - Müller(7)2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:11)Verl. 6 ,Gew. 5
Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3027.08.202118:001Sousa - Teixeina(9):Cohen - Duflos(5)0:2 (19:21, 19:21)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3127.08.202119:001Hansen - Nissen(1):Groenewold - Sengers(2)2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 15:13)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1