(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
26.08.2021
09:00
Männer - 17
Fröbel - Müller
vs
De Groot - Ten Barge
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 1
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
Freilos A
Frauen - 4
Beauve - Van Deun
vs
Schmidt - Strothoff
2:1 (16:21, 22:20, 15:13)
26.08.2021
10:00
Männer - 1
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Sousa - Teixeina
2:0 (17:15, 15:10)
Frauen - 7
De Jong - Sonneville
vs
Bex - Coens
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Frauen - 10
Carro Marques De Acuna - Serrano Ferro
vs
Krikhaar - Van Losser
0:2 (20:22, 18:21)
26.08.2021
11:00
Männer - 2
Hendrikx - Vercauteren
vs
Oskam - Verberne
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Männer - 11
Groenewold - Sengers
vs
De Groot - Ten Barge
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Männer - 20
Bex - Humblet
vs
Fröbel - Müller
1:2 (7:15, 15:7, 15:17)
26.08.2021
12:00
Männer - 3
Cohen - Duflos
vs
Sousa - Teixeina
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 5
Hulst - Kok
vs
Schmidt - Strothoff
0:2 (19:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 2
Dumont - Pass
vs
Pool Setzliste 3
Freilos A
26.08.2021
13:00
Männer - 16
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Bex - Humblet
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 8
Bal - Duval
vs
Bex - Coens
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Frauen - 11
Ottens - Uhl
vs
Krikhaar - Van Losser
0:2 (24:26, 13:21)
26.08.2021
14:00
Männer - 4
Hendrikx - Vercauteren
vs
Sousa - Teixeina
1:2 (15:8, 19:21, 13:15)
Männer - 5
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Cohen - Duflos
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer - 18
Groenewold - Sengers
vs
Fröbel - Müller
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
26.08.2021
15:00
Männer - 14
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
De Groot - Ten Barge
2:1 (16:18, 15:6, 15:11)
Frauen - 3
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Dumont - Pass
2:0 (21:13, 23:21)
Frauen - 6
Beauve - Van Deun
vs
Hulst - Kok
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
26.08.2021
16:00
Männer - 15
Groenewold - Sengers
vs
Bex - Humblet
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 9
De Jong - Sonneville
vs
Bal - Duval
1:2 (14:21, 21:11, 15:17)
Frauen - 12
Carro Marques De Acuna - Serrano Ferro
vs
Ottens - Uhl
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 17:15)
26.08.2021
17:00
Männer - 6
Hendrikx - Vercauteren
vs
Cohen - Duflos
1:2 (20:22, 15:8, 16:18)
Männer - 7
Oskam - Verberne
vs
Sousa - Teixeina
0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
Männer - 12
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Fröbel - Müller
0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
26.08.2021
18:00
Männer - 13
Bex - Humblet
vs
De Groot - Ten Barge
2:0 (17:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 13
Dumont - Pass
vs
Hulst - Kok
2:1 (18:21, 21:11, 15:11)
Frauen - 14
Schmidt - Strothoff
vs
Gruppe A Platz 3
Freilos A
26.08.2021
19:00
Männer - 8
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Oskam - Verberne
2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
Frauen - 15
De Jong - Sonneville
vs
Ottens - Uhl
2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Frauen - 16
Carro Marques De Acuna - Serrano Ferro
vs
Bex - Coens
0:2 (14:21, 20:22)
27.08.2021
8:00
Frauen - 22
Hulst - Kok
vs
Ottens - Uhl
0:2 (12:21, 14:21)
27.08.2021
09:00
Männer - 9
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Hendrikx - Vercauteren
1:2 (13:15, 15:6, 11:15)
Männer - 10
Cohen - Duflos
vs
Oskam - Verberne
2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
Männer - 19
Groenewold - Sengers
vs
Johanning - Sackermann
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
27.08.2021
10:00
Frauen - 19
Beauve - Van Deun
vs
Bex - Coens
2:1 (21:16, 14:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 17
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
De Jong - Sonneville
2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:11)
Frauen - 18
Krikhaar - Van Losser
vs
Schmidt - Strothoff
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
27.08.2021
11:00
Männer - 22
Fröbel - Müller
vs
Sousa - Teixeina
1:2 (15:8, 12:15, 13:15)
Männer - 21
Cohen - Duflos
vs
Bex - Humblet
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Frauen - 20
Bal - Duval
vs
Dumont - Pass
2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:9)
27.08.2021
12:00
Männer - 23
Hendrikx - Vercauteren
vs
De Groot - Ten Barge
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 24
Johanning - Sackermann
vs
Oskam - Verberne
Verletzung B
Frauen - 21
Hulst - Kok
vs
Ottens - Uhl
27.08.2021
13:00
Männer - 25
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Sousa - Teixeina
2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:10)
Männer - 26
Groenewold - Sengers
vs
Cohen - Duflos
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Frauen - 25
De Jong - Sonneville
vs
Schmidt - Strothoff
nicht angetreten B
27.08.2021
14:00
Männer - 27
Hendrikx - Vercauteren
vs
Oskam - Verberne
Verletzung B
Frauen - 28
Ottens - Uhl
vs
Carro Marques De Acuna - Serrano Ferro
2:1 (24:22, 20:22, 17:15)
Frauen - 26
Bex - Coens
vs
Dumont - Pass
1:2 (20:22, 21:19, 6:15)
27.08.2021
15:00
Männer - 28
De Groot - Ten Barge
vs
Johanning - Sackermann
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Frauen - 23
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Krikhaar - Van Losser
2:0 (21:19, 21:12)
Frauen - 24
Beauve - Van Deun
vs
Bal - Duval
2:1 (15:21, 21:8, 15:8)
27.08.2021
16:00
Frauen - 29
Schmidt - Strothoff
vs
Bex - Coens
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 27
Hulst - Kok
vs
Carro Marques De Acuna - Serrano Ferro
0:2 (11:21, 15:21)
27.08.2021
17:00
Männer - 29
Bex - Humblet
vs
Fröbel - Müller
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 30
De Jong - Sonneville
vs
Dumont - Pass
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
27.08.2021
18:00
Männer - 30
Sousa - Teixeina
vs
Cohen - Duflos
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 31
Krikhaar - Van Losser
vs
Bal - Duval
2:0 (21:15, 25:23)
27.08.2021
19:00
Männer - 31
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Groenewold - Sengers
2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 15:13)
Frauen - 32
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Beauve - Van Deun
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)