AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
119.06.2015Büttner - Fedosova(1):Freilos-:-
219.06.201513:002Standhardinger - Standhardinger(9):Hoffmann - Steger(8)2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:12)
319.06.2015Birr - Rübensam(5):Freilos-:-
419.06.2015Freilos:Hoja - Hüttermann(4)-:-
519.06.2015Bieneck - Glenzke(3):Freilos-:-
619.06.2015Freilos:Peter - Stautz(6)-:-
719.06.201513:003Overländer - Overländer(7):Ferger - Paß(10)2:1 (12:15, 15:6, 18:16)
819.06.2015Freilos:Friedrich - Matthes(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
919.06.201514:302Büttner - Fedosova(1):Standhardinger - Standhardinger(9)2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:10)
1019.06.201513:452Birr - Rübensam(5):Hoja - Hüttermann(4)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
1119.06.201513:453Bieneck - Glenzke(3):Peter - Stautz(6)2:1 (18:16, 10:15, 15:5)
1219.06.201514:303Overländer - Overländer(7):Friedrich - Matthes(2)1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 11:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1319.06.2015Hoffmann - Steger(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1419.06.2015Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1519.06.2015Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1619.06.2015Freilos:Ferger - Paß(10)-:-Verl. 13
1719.06.201515:153Hoffmann - Steger(8):Overländer - Overländer(7)0:2 (6:15, 12:15)Verl. 9
1819.06.2015Freilos:Peter - Stautz(6)-:-Verl. 9
1919.06.2015Freilos:Birr - Rübensam(5)-:-Verl. 9
2019.06.201515:152Ferger - Paß(10):Standhardinger - Standhardinger(9)0:2 (10:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
2319.06.201516:452Peter - Stautz(6):Overländer - Overländer(7)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)Verl. 7
2419.06.201516:453Standhardinger - Standhardinger(9):Birr - Rübensam(5)2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 15:9)Verl. 7
2519.06.201517:303Bieneck - Glenzke(3):Standhardinger - Standhardinger(9)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)Verl. 5
2619.06.201517:302Hoja - Hüttermann(4):Overländer - Overländer(7)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2119.06.201516:002Büttner - Fedosova(1):Hoja - Hüttermann(4)2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
2219.06.201516:003Bieneck - Glenzke(3):Friedrich - Matthes(2)0:2 (7:15, 12:15)