AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
115.05.2015Birr - Rübensam(1):Freilos-:-
215.05.201513:002Brenke - Friedrich(9):Eggert - Rossek(8)0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
315.05.2015Bieneck - Glenzke(5):Freilos-:-
415.05.2015Freilos:Klatt - Ottens(4)-:-
515.05.2015Büttner - Fedosova(3):Freilos-:-
615.05.2015Freilos:Arnholdt - Welsch(6)-:-
715.05.201513:003Friedrich - Matthes(7):Standhardinger - Standhardinger(10)2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
815.05.2015Freilos:Müller - Schrieverhoff(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
915.05.201514:302Birr - Rübensam(1):Eggert - Rossek(8)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
1015.05.201513:452Bieneck - Glenzke(5):Klatt - Ottens(4)1:2 (15:8, 9:15, 9:15)
1115.05.201513:453Büttner - Fedosova(3):Arnholdt - Welsch(6)0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
1215.05.201514:303Friedrich - Matthes(7):Müller - Schrieverhoff(2)1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 18:20)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1315.05.2015Brenke - Friedrich(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1415.05.2015Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1515.05.2015Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1615.05.2015Freilos:Standhardinger - Standhardinger(10)-:-Verl. 13
1715.05.201515:153Brenke - Friedrich(9):Friedrich - Matthes(7)0:2 (12:15, 4:15)Verl. 9
1815.05.2015Freilos:Büttner - Fedosova(3)-:-Verl. 9
1915.05.2015Freilos:Bieneck - Glenzke(5)-:-Verl. 9
2015.05.201515:152Standhardinger - Standhardinger(10):Eggert - Rossek(8)2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:13)Verl. 9
2315.05.201516:452Büttner - Fedosova(3):Friedrich - Matthes(7)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)Verl. 7
2415.05.201516:453Standhardinger - Standhardinger(10):Bieneck - Glenzke(5)0:2 (9:15, 9:15)Verl. 7
2515.05.201517:303Müller - Schrieverhoff(2):Bieneck - Glenzke(5)0:2 (14:16, 10:15)Verl. 5
2615.05.201517:302Birr - Rübensam(1):Friedrich - Matthes(7)1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 7:15)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2115.05.201516:002Birr - Rübensam(1):Klatt - Ottens(4)0:2 (5:15, 17:19)
2215.05.201516:003Arnholdt - Welsch(6):Müller - Schrieverhoff(2)2:1 (8:15, 15:10, 15:9)