AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
118.07.2014Preußer - Schrieverhoff(1):Freilos-:-
218.07.201413:003Overländer - Overländer(9):Interwies - Wigger(8)1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 13:15)15, 12, 17
318.07.2014Ferger - Hoja(5):Freilos-:-
418.07.2014Freilos:Glenzke - Schreiber(4)-:-
518.07.2014Birr - Leszczynska(3):Freilos-:-
618.07.2014Freilos:Hinrichsen - Wurl(6)-:-
718.07.2014Hellmich - Paß(7):Freilos-:-
818.07.2014Freilos:Klatt - Matthes(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
918.07.201414:302Preußer - Schrieverhoff(1):Interwies - Wigger(8)2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
1018.07.201413:002Ferger - Hoja(5):Glenzke - Schreiber(4)1:2 (18:20, 15:11, 12:15)18, 13, 15
1118.07.201413:452Birr - Leszczynska(3):Hinrichsen - Wurl(6)2:0 (15:11, 15:13)11, 12
1218.07.201414:053Hellmich - Paß(7):Klatt - Matthes(2)0:2 (7:15, 5:15)11, 6
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1318.07.2014Overländer - Overländer(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1418.07.2014Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1518.07.2014Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1618.07.2014Verlierer Spiel 8:Verlierer Spiel 70:0 ()Verl. 13
1718.07.201415:103Overländer - Overländer(9):Hellmich - Paß(7)2:1 (15:11, 14:16, 15:13)9, 13, 13Verl. 9
1818.07.2014Freilos:Hinrichsen - Wurl(6)-:-Verl. 9
1918.07.2014Freilos:Ferger - Hoja(5)-:-Verl. 9
2018.07.2014Freilos:Interwies - Wigger(8)-:-Verl. 9
2318.07.201416:202Hinrichsen - Wurl(6):Overländer - Overländer(9)1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 13:15)5, 13, 10Verl. 7
2418.07.201416:403Interwies - Wigger(8):Ferger - Hoja(5)2:0 (15:12, 17:15)11, 12Verl. 7
2518.07.201417:453Klatt - Matthes(2):Interwies - Wigger(8)2:1 (15:6, 9:15, 15:13)9, 9, 13Verl. 5
2618.07.201417:252Glenzke - Schreiber(4):Overländer - Overländer(9)2:0 (15:11, 15:7)Verl. 5
2712.05.2012Interwies - Wigger(8):Overländer - Overländer(9)0:0 ()
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2118.07.201415:352Preußer - Schrieverhoff(1):Glenzke - Schreiber(4)2:0 (18:16, 17:15)15, 14
2218.07.201415:553Birr - Leszczynska(3):Klatt - Matthes(2)2:0 (15:13, 15:12)