(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
18.07.2014
13:00
Männer - 2
Rübensam - Schneider
vs
Jagusch - Sprenger
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 10
Ferger - Hoja
vs
Glenzke - Schreiber
1:2 (18:20, 15:11, 12:15)
Frauen - 2
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Interwies - Wigger
1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 13:15)
Männer - 7
Stadie - Stadie
vs
Burkard - Ellmrich
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
18.07.2014
13:45
Männer - 10
Just - Stark
vs
Hellmuth - Krüger
0:2 (15:17, 8:15)
Frauen - 11
Birr - Leszczynska
vs
Hinrichsen - Wurl
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Männer - 11
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Hinrichsen - Müller
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:10)
18.07.2014
14:05
Frauen - 12
Hellmich - Paß
vs
Hüttermann - Matthes
0:2 (7:15, 5:15)
18.07.2014
14:30
Männer - 12
Stadie - Stadie
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (16:18, 8:15)
Frauen - 9
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Interwies - Wigger
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Männer - 9
Becker - Romund
vs
Jagusch - Sprenger
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
18.07.2014
15:10
Frauen - 17
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Hellmich - Paß
2:1 (15:11, 14:16, 15:13)
18.07.2014
15:15
Männer - 20
Burkard - Ellmrich
vs
Jagusch - Sprenger
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Männer - 17
Rübensam - Schneider
vs
Stadie - Stadie
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
18.07.2014
15:35
Frauen - 21
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Glenzke - Schreiber
2:0 (18:16, 17:15)
18.07.2014
15:55
Frauen - 22
Birr - Leszczynska
vs
Hüttermann - Matthes
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
18.07.2014
16:00
Männer - 21
Becker - Romund
vs
Hellmuth - Krüger
2:1 (8:15, 15:13, 16:14)
Männer - 22
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
18.07.2014
16:20
Frauen - 23
Hinrichsen - Wurl
vs
Overländer - Overländer
1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 13:15)
18.07.2014
16:40
Frauen - 24
Interwies - Wigger
vs
Ferger - Hoja
2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
18.07.2014
16:45
Männer - 23
Hinrichsen - Müller
vs
Stadie - Stadie
0:2 (14:16, 7:15)
Männer - 24
Jagusch - Sprenger
vs
Just - Stark
1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 13:15)
18.07.2014
17:25
Frauen - 26
Glenzke - Schreiber
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
18.07.2014
17:30
Männer - 26
Hellmuth - Krüger
vs
Stadie - Stadie
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 13:15)
Männer - 25
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Just - Stark
1:2 (15:9, 17:19, 10:15)
18.07.2014
17:45
Frauen - 25
Hüttermann - Matthes
vs
Interwies - Wigger
2:1 (15:6, 9:15, 15:13)
19.07.2014
09:00
Männer - 1
Holler - Schröder
vs
Stadie - Stadie
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer - 2
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Klass - Köhler
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Männer - 3
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Männer - 4
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
19.07.2014
09:50
Männer - 8
Just - Stark
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
0:2 (9:21, 14:21)
Männer - 5
Schneider - Wickler
vs
Andrae - Popp
1:2 (21:19, 13:21, 9:15)
Männer - 6
Karpa - Stork
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
0:2 (20:22, 22:24)
Männer - 7
Betzien - Rudolf
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
0:2 (14:21, 20:22)
19.07.2014
10:40
Frauen - 1
Kiesling - Laboureur
vs
Glenzke - Schreiber
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
Frauen - 2
Niemczyk - Wlk
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 3
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Hüttermann - Matthes
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Frauen - 4
Arnholdt - Schneider
vs
Henry - Schillerwein
0:2 (9:21, 16:21)
19.07.2014
11:30
Frauen - 8
Birr - Leszczynska
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
0:2 (21:23, 12:21)
Frauen - 5
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Brenke - Eggert
2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
Frauen - 6
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Behlen - Culav
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 7
Heinemann - Krebs
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
1:2 (11:21, 21:11, 13:15)
19.07.2014
12:20
Männer - 9
Holler - Schröder
vs
Klass - Köhler
2:0 (21:17, 21:10)
Männer - 10
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
Männer - 13
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Stadie - Stadie
0:2 (23:25, 11:21)
Männer - 14
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
19.07.2014
13:15
Männer - 12
Bargmann - Sievers
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 9:15)
Männer - 11
Andrae - Popp
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
1:2 (18:21, 21:17, 11:15)
Männer - 15
Karpa - Stork
vs
Schneider - Wickler
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Männer - 16
Just - Stark
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
19.07.2014
14:10
Frauen - 9
Kiesling - Laboureur
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Frauen - 10
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Henry - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:9, 21:18)
Frauen - 13
Niemczyk - Wlk
vs
Glenzke - Schreiber
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 14
Arnholdt - Schneider
vs
Hüttermann - Matthes
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
19.07.2014
15:05
Frauen - 12
Hoppe - Höppner
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
0:2 (12:21, 9:21)
Frauen - 11
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Behlen - Culav
1:2 (29:31, 21:16, 12:15)
Frauen - 15
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Brenke - Eggert
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 16
Birr - Leszczynska
vs
Heinemann - Krebs
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
19.07.2014
16:00
Männer - 21
Holler - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 15:7)
Männer - 17
Stadie - Stadie
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
Verletzung B
Männer - 18
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (12:21, 13:21)
Männer - 19
Karpa - Stork
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:13)
19.07.2014
16:55
Männer - 22
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
Männer - 20
Just - Stark
vs
Klass - Köhler
0:2 (12:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 17
Glenzke - Schreiber
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
0:2 (19:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 18
Arnholdt - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (18:21, 8:21)
19.07.2014
17:50
Frauen - 21
Kiesling - Laboureur
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
Männer - 23
Andrae - Popp
vs
Stadie - Stadie
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen - 19
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Henry - Schillerwein
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 20
Heinemann - Krebs
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
19.07.2014
18:45
Frauen - 22
Behlen - Culav
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
Männer - 24
Klass - Köhler
vs
Karpa - Stork
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 23
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 18:16)
Frauen - 24
Heinemann - Krebs
vs
Henry - Schillerwein
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
20.07.2014
09:00
Frauen - 26
Kiesling - Laboureur
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (23:21, 21:11)
Frauen - 25
Behlen - Culav
vs
Henry - Schillerwein
Verletzung B
20.07.2014
09:55
Männer - 26
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Andrae - Popp
1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 8:15)
Männer - 25
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Klass - Köhler
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
20.07.2014
10:50
Frauen - 28
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Kiesling - Laboureur
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
Frauen - 27
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Behlen - Culav
1:2 (21:15, 15:21, 12:15)
20.07.2014
11:45
Männer - 27
Holler - Schröder
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:0 (21:8, 27:25)
Männer - 28
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
20.07.2014
12:40
Frauen - 29
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Kiesling - Laboureur
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
20.07.2014
13:35
Männer - 29
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
0:2 (10:21, 17:21)
20.07.2014
14:30
Frauen - 30
Behlen - Culav
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
20.07.2014
15:30
Männer - 30
Holler - Schröder
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)