AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
119.07.201410:401Kiesling - Laboureur(1):Glenzke - Schreiber(16)2:0 (21:16, 21:14)17, 16
219.07.201410:402Niemczyk - Wlk(9):Ittlinger - Weiland(8)1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 12:15)17, 23, 15
319.07.201410:403Behrens - Seyfferth(5):Klatt - Matthes(12)2:0 (21:16, 21:15)18, 19
419.07.201410:404Arnholdt - Schneider(13):Henry - Schillerwein(4)0:2 (9:21, 16:21)19, 17
519.07.201411:302Gernert - Zautys(3):Brenke - Eggert(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:10)15, 15
619.07.201411:303Preußer - Schrieverhoff(11):Behlen - Culav(6)0:2 (16:21, 13:21)15, 13
719.07.201411:304Heinemann - Krebs(7):Hoppe - Höppner(10)1:2 (11:21, 21:11, 13:15)20, 22, 10
819.07.201411:301Birr - Leszczynska(15):Köhler - Schumacher(2)0:2 (21:23, 12:21)29, 17
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
919.07.201414:101Kiesling - Laboureur(1):Ittlinger - Weiland(8)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)18, 21
1019.07.201414:102Behrens - Seyfferth(5):Henry - Schillerwein(4)2:0 (21:9, 21:18)16, 18
1119.07.201415:052Gernert - Zautys(3):Behlen - Culav(6)1:2 (29:31, 21:16, 12:15)30, 18, 16
1219.07.201415:051Hoppe - Höppner(10):Köhler - Schumacher(2)0:2 (12:21, 9:21)21, 16
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1319.07.201414:103Niemczyk - Wlk(9):Glenzke - Schreiber(16)0:2 (17:21, 16:21)14, 15Verl. 13
1419.07.201414:104Arnholdt - Schneider(13):Klatt - Matthes(12)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)17, 18Verl. 13
1519.07.201415:053Preußer - Schrieverhoff(11):Brenke - Eggert(14)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)13, 16Verl. 13
1619.07.201415:054Birr - Leszczynska(15):Heinemann - Krebs(7)0:2 (17:21, 14:21)18, 16Verl. 13
1719.07.201416:553Glenzke - Schreiber(16):Hoppe - Höppner(10)0:2 (19:21, 14:21)20, 15Verl. 9
1819.07.201416:554Arnholdt - Schneider(13):Gernert - Zautys(3)0:2 (18:21, 8:21)17, 14Verl. 9
1919.07.201417:503Brenke - Eggert(14):Henry - Schillerwein(4)0:2 (17:21, 11:21)15, 14Verl. 9
2019.07.201417:504Heinemann - Krebs(7):Ittlinger - Weiland(8)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)20, 24Verl. 9
2319.07.201418:453Gernert - Zautys(3):Hoppe - Höppner(10)2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 18:16)20, 15, 13Verl. 7
2419.07.201418:454Heinemann - Krebs(7):Henry - Schillerwein(4)0:2 (18:21, 13:21)21, 16Verl. 7
2520.07.201409:003Behlen - Culav(6):Henry - Schillerwein(4)Verletzung B16, 22Verl. 5
2620.07.201409:001Kiesling - Laboureur(1):Gernert - Zautys(3)2:0 (23:21, 21:11)19, 15Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2119.07.201417:501Kiesling - Laboureur(1):Behrens - Seyfferth(5)0:2 (17:21, 20:22)18, 23
2219.07.201418:451Behlen - Culav(6):Köhler - Schumacher(2)0:2 (17:21, 20:22)23, 20
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2720.07.201410:503Behrens - Seyfferth(5):Behlen - Culav(6)1:2 (21:15, 15:21, 12:15)20, 15, 13
2820.07.201410:501Köhler - Schumacher(2):Kiesling - Laboureur(1)2:0 (21:18, 21:11)23, 16
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2920.07.201412:401Behrens - Seyfferth(5):Kiesling - Laboureur(1)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)18, 23Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3020.07.201414:301Behlen - Culav(6):Köhler - Schumacher(2)0:2 (15:21, 18:21)17, 21Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1