AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
131.05.2013Begemann - Wernitz(1):Freilos-:-
231.05.201313:004Wittmüss - Wittmüss(9):Hinrichsen - Müller(8)1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 11:15)
331.05.2013Prüsener - Wacker(5):Freilos-:-
431.05.2013Freilos:Schwarz - Wulff(4)-:-
531.05.2013Hellmuth - Klass(3):Freilos-:-
631.05.2013Freilos:Doranth - Hauser(6)-:-
731.05.201313:001Karpa - Manzeck(7):Andrae - Popp(10)0:2 (8:15, 15:17)
831.05.2013Freilos:Becker - Wenning(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
931.05.201314:304Begemann - Wernitz(1):Hinrichsen - Müller(8)0:2 (13:15, 19:21)
1031.05.201313:454Prüsener - Wacker(5):Schwarz - Wulff(4)2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:10)16, 14, 13
1131.05.201313:451Hellmuth - Klass(3):Doranth - Hauser(6)2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:11)5, 14, 14
1231.05.201314:301Andrae - Popp(10):Becker - Wenning(2)2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:9)17, 9, 11
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1331.05.2013Wittmüss - Wittmüss(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1431.05.2013Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1531.05.2013Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1631.05.2013Freilos:Karpa - Manzeck(7)-:-Verl. 13
1731.05.201315:151Wittmüss - Wittmüss(9):Becker - Wenning(2)0:2 (13:15, 14:16)27, 14Verl. 9
1831.05.2013Freilos:Doranth - Hauser(6)-:-Verl. 9
1931.05.2013Freilos:Schwarz - Wulff(4)-:-Verl. 9
2031.05.201315:154Karpa - Manzeck(7):Begemann - Wernitz(1)0:2 (23:25, 10:15)15, 22Verl. 9
2331.05.201316:454Doranth - Hauser(6):Becker - Wenning(2)2:0 (15:8, 15:11)Verl. 7
2431.05.201316:451Begemann - Wernitz(1):Schwarz - Wulff(4)0:2 (11:15, 13:15)10, 11Verl. 7
2531.05.201317:301Andrae - Popp(10):Schwarz - Wulff(4)0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
2631.05.201317:304Hinrichsen - Müller(8):Doranth - Hauser(6)0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
2731.05.201318:301Andrae - Popp(10):Hinrichsen - Müller(8)2:0 (15:8, 15:11)Verl. 6
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2131.05.201316:004Hinrichsen - Müller(8):Prüsener - Wacker(5)0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
2231.05.201316:001Hellmuth - Klass(3):Andrae - Popp(10)2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:9)20, 11, 10