AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
114.05.Schmeckenbecher - Wenning(1):Freilos-:-
214.05.12:301Becker - Drößler(9):Penk - Quecke(8)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
314.05.Romund - Wernitz(5):Freilos-:-
414.05.Freilos:Jahnke - Nothing(4)-:-
514.05.Klass - Wacker(3):Freilos-:-
614.05.Freilos:Flüggen - Hellmuth(6)-:-
714.05.12:302Dollinger - Stiel(7):Erbs - Kohoutek(10)2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
814.05.Freilos:Curin - Winkler(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
914.05.14:001Schmeckenbecher - Wenning(1):Penk - Quecke(8)2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
1014.05.13:151Romund - Wernitz(5):Jahnke - Nothing(4)2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:11)
1114.05.13:152Klass - Wacker(3):Flüggen - Hellmuth(6)2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
1214.05.14:002Dollinger - Stiel(7):Curin - Winkler(2)2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:8)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1314.05.Becker - Drößler(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1414.05.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1514.05.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1614.05.Freilos:Erbs - Kohoutek(10)-:-Verl. 13
1714.05.15:052Becker - Drößler(9):Curin - Winkler(2)1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 12:15)Verl. 9
1814.05.Freilos:Flüggen - Hellmuth(6)-:-Verl. 9
1914.05.Freilos:Jahnke - Nothing(4)-:-Verl. 9
2014.05.15:051Erbs - Kohoutek(10):Penk - Quecke(8)0:2 (14:16, 10:15)Verl. 9
2314.05.16:351Flüggen - Hellmuth(6):Curin - Winkler(2)0:2 (9:15, 13:15)Verl. 7
2414.05.16:352Penk - Quecke(8):Jahnke - Nothing(4)2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:11)Verl. 7
2514.05.17:402Dollinger - Stiel(7):Penk - Quecke(8)2:0 (15:13, 15:11)Verl. 5
2614.05.17:401Schmeckenbecher - Wenning(1):Curin - Winkler(2)2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:9)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2114.05.15:501Schmeckenbecher - Wenning(1):Romund - Wernitz(5)0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
2214.05.15:502Klass - Wacker(3):Dollinger - Stiel(7)2:0 (18:16, 15:11)